Vårserien etapp 5lö 2009-06-06 14:04
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (23)                3460 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(56)    3(46)    4(47)    5(48)    6(49)    7(97)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(94)   12(55)  13(200)        M 

     1      20 Rasmus Larsson                29:49     2:08     5:43     8:45    12:21    13:23    16:01    20:38    23:03    24:23    25:41    26:44    28:27    29:09    29:49 
               OK Alehof                               2:08     3:35     3:02     3:36     1:02     2:38     4:37     2:25     1:20     1:18     1:03     1:43     0:42     0:40 
     2      21 Johan Hinder                  30:31     2:14     5:44     8:56    12:05    13:03    15:41    20:29    23:01    25:02    26:25    27:29    29:13    29:56    30:31 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:14     3:30     3:12     3:09     0:58     2:38     4:48     2:32     2:01     1:23     1:04     1:44     0:43     0:35 
     3      23 Viktor Runnby                 32:58     2:46     6:33    10:16    14:05    15:06    18:15    22:55    25:35    27:12    28:55    29:53    31:40    32:21    32:58 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:46     3:47     3:43     3:49     1:01     3:09     4:40     2:40     1:37     1:43     0:58     1:47     0:41     0:37 
     4      15 Albin Petrén                  35:12     2:25     6:33     9:58    15:26    16:28    19:52    24:59    27:30    29:23    30:44    31:55    33:54    34:34    35:12 
               Kungälvs OK                             2:25     4:08     3:25     5:28     1:02     3:24     5:07     2:31     1:53     1:21     1:11     1:59     0:40     0:38 
                                                               34:37                                                                                                             
                                                                *200                                                                                                             
     5      17 Johan Gunnarsson              35:13     1:54     6:18    13:35    16:57    17:47    20:24    25:58    28:18    29:46    31:15    32:27    34:03    34:43    35:13 
               Lerums SOK                              1:54     4:24     7:17     3:22     0:50     2:37     5:34     2:20     1:28     1:29     1:12     1:36     0:40     0:30 
     6      19 Anton Blom                    37:46     2:17     8:01    11:01    15:25    16:36    19:43    25:02    28:33    30:57    32:41    34:01    36:17    37:05    37:46 
               IK Uven                                 2:17     5:44     3:00     4:24     1:11     3:07     5:19     3:31     2:24     1:44     1:20     2:16     0:48     0:41 
     7       7 Emil Andersson                39:19     3:02     7:32    10:55    15:03    15:59    20:02    27:15    29:52    31:58    34:07    35:10    37:42    38:45    39:19 
               OK Alehof                               3:02     4:30     3:23     4:08     0:56     4:03     7:13     2:37     2:06     2:09     1:03     2:32     1:03     0:34 
     8      18 Vidar Eriksson                39:30     2:35     6:59    12:25    16:34    17:39    21:59    27:31    31:19    33:06    34:34    35:46    37:57    38:51    39:30 
               IF Marin Väst                           2:35     4:24     5:26     4:09     1:05     4:20     5:32     3:48     1:47     1:28     1:12     2:11     0:54     0:39 
     9       6 Linus Hugoh                   41:19     2:03     9:27    12:44    16:44    17:52    24:34    29:03    31:45    33:55    35:50    36:57    40:13    40:46    41:19 
               OK Landehof                             2:03     7:24     3:17     4:00     1:08     6:42     4:29     2:42     2:10     1:55     1:07     3:16     0:33     0:33 
    10       1 Albin Casparsson              45:06     3:18     8:29    12:33    18:14    20:03    24:49    30:51    33:54    37:35    39:07    40:23    43:19    44:23    45:06 
               Lerums SOK                              3:18     5:11     4:04     5:41     1:49     4:46     6:02     3:03     3:41     1:32     1:16     2:56     1:04     0:43 
    11      10 Arvid Lindh                   45:11     2:56     6:56    11:45    17:57    19:10    25:07    31:48    35:38    37:39    39:21    40:32    43:55    44:35    45:11 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:56     4:00     4:49     6:12     1:13     5:57     6:41     3:50     2:01     1:42     1:11     3:23     0:40     0:36 
    12       8 Bjarne Gelotte                47:00     2:54     7:01    16:07    20:45    21:58    26:30    34:13    37:49    39:38    41:19    42:55    45:11    46:04    47:00 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:54     4:07     9:06     4:38     1:13     4:32     7:43     3:36     1:49     1:41     1:36     2:16     0:53     0:56 
    13       3 Henrik Dahlrot                48:04     4:21    11:08    17:23    22:32    24:01    27:50    34:56    37:48    39:53    41:59    43:07    45:51    46:43    48:04 
               IK Uven                                 4:21     6:47     6:15     5:09     1:29     3:49     7:06     2:52     2:05     2:06     1:08     2:44     0:52     1:21 
                                                                8:56                                                                                                             
                                                                 *84                                                                                                             
    14      14 Jonathan Söderqvist           51:07     3:39     8:59    19:30    24:32    25:42    29:49    36:32    39:48    41:54    44:41    46:04    49:31    50:26    51:07 
               Sjövalla FK                             3:39     5:20    10:31     5:02     1:10     4:07     6:43     3:16     2:06     2:47     1:23     3:27     0:55     0:41 
    15      24 Jacob Thomas                  51:34     3:33     9:44    14:53    20:40    21:49    25:35    37:57    41:04    43:06    44:50    46:23    49:20    50:32    51:34 
               Lerums SOK                              3:33     6:11     5:09     5:47     1:09     3:46    12:22     3:07     2:02     1:44     1:33     2:57     1:12     1:02 
    16       9 Daniel Zachrisson             54:45     3:10     8:50    13:59    20:02    21:17    28:02    37:04    41:36    45:56    48:05    50:23    53:02    54:04    54:45 
               Kungälvs OK                             3:10     5:40     5:09     6:03     1:15     6:45     9:02     4:32     4:20     2:09     2:18     2:39     1:02     0:41 
    17      22 Pontus Jansson                57:31     5:56    12:53    18:51    25:00    26:30    31:59    41:50    45:46    48:25    51:23    52:57    55:55    56:43    57:31 
               Kungälvs OK                             5:56     6:57     5:58     6:09     1:30     5:29     9:51     3:56     2:39     2:58     1:34     2:58     0:48     0:48 
    18       5 Christopher Åkersten          59:10     2:55     9:13    14:06    19:38    24:06    31:12    39:47    43:44    45:36    49:33    51:16    56:57    58:19    59:10 
               IF Marin Väst                           2:55     6:18     4:53     5:32     4:28     7:06     8:35     3:57     1:52     3:57     1:43     5:41     1:22     0:51 
    19      16 Fredrik Kjörk               1:03:55     3:29    15:10    22:33    29:20    31:03    36:17    46:02    52:32    54:13    56:35    58:24  1:01:34  1:02:52  1:03:55 
               Frölunda OL                             3:29    11:41     7:23     6:47     1:43     5:14     9:45     6:30     1:41     2:22     1:49     3:10     1:18     1:03 

            12 Robin Höglund              Ej godk.     1:48    -----    -----    26:08    26:54    30:00    36:04    38:21    39:48    41:17    42:41    44:10    44:43    45:13 
               FK Herkules                             1:48                      24:20     0:46     3:06     6:04     2:17     1:27     1:29     1:24     1:29     0:33     0:30 
            13 Joakim Eliasson            Ej godk.     5:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               OK Alehof                               5:09                                                                                                                      
             4 Rasmus Lygner              Ej godk.     2:31    15:14    23:48    32:19    33:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:53    45:47 
               Lerums SOK                              2:31    12:43     8:34     8:31     0:52                                                                   11:42     0:54 
             2 Fredrik Burman             Ej godk.     6:26    15:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:21  1:00:05 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   6:26     9:19                                                                                              43:36     0:44 



H14  (22)                3300 m                                         
                                                      1(88)    2(84)    3(64)    4(48)   5(104)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(54)   10(37)  11(200)        M                   

     1      46 Oskar Lindqvist               25:12     2:44     4:49     9:18    11:38    12:45    15:46    19:26    20:42    22:20    24:08    24:39    25:12                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:44     2:05     4:29     2:20     1:07     3:01     3:40     1:16     1:38     1:48     0:31     0:33                   
     2      47 Gustav Boquist                29:04     2:52     5:46     9:52    12:24    14:12    18:16    22:26    23:54    25:36    27:39    28:19    29:04                   
               IK Uven                                 2:52     2:54     4:06     2:32     1:48     4:04     4:10     1:28     1:42     2:03     0:40     0:45                   
     3      44 Gustaf Sparrevik              30:31     2:49     5:40    11:14    13:47    16:55    20:01    24:04    25:36    26:46    29:19    29:53    30:31                   
               Lerums SOK                              2:49     2:51     5:34     2:33     3:08     3:06     4:03     1:32     1:10     2:33     0:34     0:38                   
     4      42 Petter Östman                 30:37     3:27     5:51    11:24    14:19    16:24    20:29    24:47    25:59    27:07    29:24    29:58    30:37                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:27     2:24     5:33     2:55     2:05     4:05     4:18     1:12     1:08     2:17     0:34     0:39                   
     5      31 Arvid Våg                     30:41     3:11     5:33     9:48    12:40    14:33    19:51    24:09    26:17    27:43    29:27    30:04    30:41                   
               Lerums SOK                              3:11     2:22     4:15     2:52     1:53     5:18     4:18     2:08     1:26     1:44     0:37     0:37                   
     6      43 Viktor Yngström               32:31     3:09     5:31    12:00    14:53    16:40    22:09    26:19    27:50    29:17    31:17    31:54    32:31                   
               Frölunda OL                             3:09     2:22     6:29     2:53     1:47     5:29     4:10     1:31     1:27     2:00     0:37     0:37                   
     7      36 Johannes Kuhlin               33:00     3:25     5:57    11:41    15:01    17:05    21:16    25:48    27:31    29:10    31:44    32:19    33:00                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:25     2:32     5:44     3:20     2:04     4:11     4:32     1:43     1:39     2:34     0:35     0:41                   
     8      35 Colin Fransson-Lee            35:33     2:45     5:59    12:56    16:14    18:54    23:38    28:41    30:15    31:55    34:13    34:51    35:33                   
               OK Alehof                               2:45     3:14     6:57     3:18     2:40     4:44     5:03     1:34     1:40     2:18     0:38     0:42                   
     9      39 Rickard Norlin                37:22     2:51     5:43    14:20    17:13    19:49    24:48    30:09    31:55    33:31    36:03    36:46    37:22                   
               Kungälvs OK                             2:51     2:52     8:37     2:53     2:36     4:59     5:21     1:46     1:36     2:32     0:43     0:36                   
    10      33 Oskar Vigren                  40:16     4:15     8:20    16:44    19:56    23:30    27:42    33:03    35:00    36:28    38:55    39:35    40:16                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:15     4:05     8:24     3:12     3:34     4:12     5:21     1:57     1:28     2:27     0:40     0:41                   
    11      48 Karl Modig                    41:03     2:29     5:39    11:35    14:24    18:27    26:40    32:54    35:29    37:38    39:48    40:25    41:03                   
               OK Alehof                               2:29     3:10     5:56     2:49     4:03     8:13     6:14     2:35     2:09     2:10     0:37     0:38                   
    12      49 Jesper Mattsson               42:41     6:04     8:50    13:48    16:35    21:17    30:06    35:34    37:11    38:52    41:00    41:54    42:41                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     6:04     2:46     4:58     2:47     4:42     8:49     5:28     1:37     1:41     2:08     0:54     0:47                   
    13      40 Nils Holthoff                 44:52     4:07     9:03    17:50    21:16    23:24    29:18    35:23    38:02    40:04    43:23    44:13    44:52                   
               Sjövalla FK                             4:07     4:56     8:47     3:26     2:08     5:54     6:05     2:39     2:02     3:19     0:50     0:39                   
    14      30 Tim Jonasson                  45:38     3:46    10:21    21:15    26:01    28:59    33:27    38:35    40:17    42:02    44:15    44:52    45:38                   
               Frölunda OL                             3:46     6:35    10:54     4:46     2:58     4:28     5:08     1:42     1:45     2:13     0:37     0:46                   
    15      29 Viktor Lindström              48:15     3:58     8:17    17:12    21:04    24:43    30:34    39:07    41:26    43:59    46:51    47:33    48:15                   
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                     3:58     4:19     8:55     3:52     3:39     5:51     8:33     2:19     2:33     2:52     0:42     0:42                   
    16      27 Jonas Thunberg                49:00     4:13     8:18    21:19    24:54    27:09    33:48    39:25    41:26    43:53    47:45    48:21    49:00                   
               OK Alehof                               4:13     4:05    13:01     3:35     2:15     6:39     5:37     2:01     2:27     3:52     0:36     0:39                   
    17      26 Magnus Trouvé Raa             52:25     4:02     7:33    19:01    22:45    25:37    33:32    39:09    43:59    45:49    50:47    51:34    52:25                   
               Lerums SOK                              4:02     3:31    11:28     3:44     2:52     7:55     5:37     4:50     1:50     4:58     0:47     0:51                   
    18      45 Carl Frisenstam             1:01:24     5:34    11:05    21:11    27:10    31:36    41:25    49:06    51:36    54:52    59:14  1:00:23  1:01:24                   
               IK Stern                                5:34     5:31    10:06     5:59     4:26     9:49     7:41     2:30     3:16     4:22     1:09     1:01                   
    19      32 Erik Frisenstam             1:03:47     6:01    10:50    21:12    25:49    30:44    43:11    52:16    55:08    57:55  1:02:01  1:02:57  1:03:47                   
               IK Stern                                6:01     4:49    10:22     4:37     4:55    12:27     9:05     2:52     2:47     4:06     0:56     0:50                   
    20      25 Karl Rydén                  1:19:07     4:28    17:06    39:17    47:25    50:31    58:25  1:06:07  1:09:14  1:13:52  1:17:08  1:18:21  1:19:07                   
               Sjövalla FK                             4:28    12:38    22:11     8:08     3:06     7:54     7:42     3:07     4:38     3:16     1:13     0:46                   

            28 Axel Andersson             Ej godk.     3:40     8:26    18:58    22:36    25:06    33:28    41:33    47:19    -----    56:34    57:35    58:15                   
               Sjövalla FK                             3:40     4:46    10:32     3:38     2:30     8:22     8:05     5:46              9:15     1:01     0:40                   
           474 William Clarke             Ej godk.     3:39     8:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:24    52:11                   
               IK Stern                                3:39     4:26                                                                            43:19     0:47                   



H12  (30)                2890 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(72)    3(73)    4(74)    5(75)    6(58)    7(67)    8(59)    9(60)   10(61)  11(200)        M                   

     1      78 Anders Magnusson              20:13     1:46     3:54     6:03     7:12     9:45    10:35    13:18    15:17    16:18    18:05    19:34    20:13                   
               OK Landehof                             1:46     2:08     2:09     1:09     2:33     0:50     2:43     1:59     1:01     1:47     1:29     0:39                   
     2      80 Johan Lamm                    24:14     1:52     4:35     6:56     8:20    11:18    13:06    15:48    18:08    19:25    21:34    23:31    24:14                   
               Frölunda OL                             1:52     2:43     2:21     1:24     2:58     1:48     2:42     2:20     1:17     2:09     1:57     0:43                   
     3      76 Jonatan Larsson               24:28     2:14     4:52    10:00    11:18    13:54    14:42    17:27    19:26    20:27    22:18    23:42    24:28                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:14     2:38     5:08     1:18     2:36     0:48     2:45     1:59     1:01     1:51     1:24     0:46                   
     4      75 Hjalmar Ljungberg             25:38     1:45     4:03     6:36     8:32    11:31    12:57    16:02    19:13    20:14    23:14    24:49    25:38                   
               Sjövalla FK                             1:45     2:18     2:33     1:56     2:59     1:26     3:05     3:11     1:01     3:00     1:35     0:49                   
     5      61 Rasmus Arfwedson              26:29     1:40     3:37     6:12     9:28    12:48    13:49    17:30    19:32    21:44    23:27    25:40    26:29                   
               Frölunda OL                             1:40     1:57     2:35     3:16     3:20     1:01     3:41     2:02     2:12     1:43     2:13     0:49                   
     6      66 Douglas Fransson-Lee          29:59     2:07     4:33     7:40     9:36    13:11    14:19    17:53    21:00    25:14    27:28    29:14    29:59                   
               OK Alehof                               2:07     2:26     3:07     1:56     3:35     1:08     3:34     3:07     4:14     2:14     1:46     0:45                   
     7      59 Albin Pålsson                 30:18     1:42     3:59     7:12     8:40    11:36    12:44    15:37    23:33    25:31    27:24    29:32    30:18             19:45 
               Kungälvs OK                             1:42     2:17     3:13     1:28     2:56     1:08     2:53     7:56     1:58     1:53     2:08     0:46               *93 
                                                      21:14                                                                                                                      
                                                        *60                                                                                                                      
     8      57 Karl Norrman                  30:24     1:55     5:44     8:47    10:33    15:26    16:54    20:36    23:58    25:17    27:57    29:37    30:24                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:55     3:49     3:03     1:46     4:53     1:28     3:42     3:22     1:19     2:40     1:40     0:47                   
     9      72 Filip Zachrisson              30:47     1:53     4:40     7:49     9:55    13:35    14:52    19:01    23:06    25:08    28:12    30:06    30:47                   
               Kungälvs OK                             1:53     2:47     3:09     2:06     3:40     1:17     4:09     4:05     2:02     3:04     1:54     0:41                   
    10      68 Johan Olson                   31:43     2:04     5:06     8:47    11:19    15:14    17:26    20:46    23:47    25:31    28:27    30:52    31:43                   
               IK Uven                                 2:04     3:02     3:41     2:32     3:55     2:12     3:20     3:01     1:44     2:56     2:25     0:51                   
    11      62 Erik Björklund                31:53     2:12     4:52     8:28    10:34    15:17    17:03    20:49    24:52    26:11    28:53    30:54    31:53                   
               Sjövalla FK                             2:12     2:40     3:36     2:06     4:43     1:46     3:46     4:03     1:19     2:42     2:01     0:59                   
    12      65 Joel Leander                  31:55     1:56     4:27     7:10     9:09    12:37    15:56    21:20    24:12    25:36    27:56    31:10    31:55                   
               OK Landehof                             1:56     2:31     2:43     1:59     3:28     3:19     5:24     2:52     1:24     2:20     3:14     0:45                   
    13      69 Gustav Le Dous                32:17     2:03     5:43     9:34    11:17    15:17    17:33    21:40    24:45    26:22    29:16    31:31    32:17                   
               FK Herkules                             2:03     3:40     3:51     1:43     4:00     2:16     4:07     3:05     1:37     2:54     2:15     0:46                   
    14      56 Erik Blick                    32:48     2:22     5:04    10:11    12:21    17:38    18:50    22:19    25:48    27:32    30:29    32:03    32:48                   
               OK Alehof                               2:22     2:42     5:07     2:10     5:17     1:12     3:29     3:29     1:44     2:57     1:34     0:45                   
    15      74 Gustav Yngström               33:23     2:02     4:44     7:46     9:37    12:56    14:59    18:08    20:57    28:14    30:15    32:27    33:23                   
               Frölunda OL                             2:02     2:42     3:02     1:51     3:19     2:03     3:09     2:49     7:17     2:01     2:12     0:56                   
    16      53 Karl Pettersson-Palm          33:37     2:45     5:40     9:25    11:25    14:58    17:09    21:15    23:53    27:30    30:17    32:50    33:37                   
               Lerums SOK                              2:45     2:55     3:45     2:00     3:33     2:11     4:06     2:38     3:37     2:47     2:33     0:47                   
    17      82 Albin Claesson                33:48     2:20     5:17     8:12     9:53    13:19    15:52    19:44    23:09    24:37    30:50    32:57    33:48                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:20     2:57     2:55     1:41     3:26     2:33     3:52     3:25     1:28     6:13     2:07     0:51                   
    18      64 Anton Andrén                  33:53     2:09     5:01     8:02    13:10    17:01    19:10    22:48    26:17    27:35    30:23    33:10    33:53                   
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:09     2:52     3:01     5:08     3:51     2:09     3:38     3:29     1:18     2:48     2:47     0:43                   
    18      52 Hugo Thunberg                 33:53     2:18     5:20     9:50    11:45    16:17    18:51    23:23    26:20    27:46    30:55    33:09    33:53                   
               OK Alehof                               2:18     3:02     4:30     1:55     4:32     2:34     4:32     2:57     1:26     3:09     2:14     0:44                   
    20      71 Gustav Lahti                  38:04     2:18     5:40    13:11    15:17    19:04    21:06    25:25    29:59    31:55    35:06    37:09    38:04                   
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:18     3:22     7:31     2:06     3:47     2:02     4:19     4:34     1:56     3:11     2:03     0:55                   
    21      70 Jakob Karlsson                38:24     2:13     6:21    12:04    14:09    18:25    21:12    26:04    29:10    31:08    34:39    37:39    38:24                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:13     4:08     5:43     2:05     4:16     2:47     4:52     3:06     1:58     3:31     3:00     0:45                   
    22      67 Joel Flakberg                 38:56     2:17     5:20     8:22    10:13    14:08    15:36    26:12    31:40    32:47    36:03    38:06    38:56                   
               IFK Göteborg                            2:17     3:03     3:02     1:51     3:55     1:28    10:36     5:28     1:07     3:16     2:03     0:50                   
    23      50 Fabian Sivengård              40:18     4:39     8:23    13:25    15:38    20:30    23:04    27:31    31:19    33:20    36:54    39:18    40:18                   
               Sjövalla FK                             4:39     3:44     5:02     2:13     4:52     2:34     4:27     3:48     2:01     3:34     2:24     1:00                   
    24      79 Vilhelm Melkstam              40:32     2:34     5:45    10:58    13:13    18:52    21:11    26:51    32:15    33:45    37:21    39:28    40:32                   
               Lerums SOK                              2:34     3:11     5:13     2:15     5:39     2:19     5:40     5:24     1:30     3:36     2:07     1:04                   
    25      77 Jesper Lundmark               42:37     2:59     6:33    11:37    14:38    19:42    22:52    28:07    32:16    34:32    38:43    41:26    42:37                   
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:59     3:34     5:04     3:01     5:04     3:10     5:15     4:09     2:16     4:11     2:43     1:11                   
    26      73 Lucas Jansson                 43:13     2:44     6:46    11:23    14:13    19:10    22:38    27:28    31:49    35:48    39:21    42:08    43:13                   
               Lerums SOK                              2:44     4:02     4:37     2:50     4:57     3:28     4:50     4:21     3:59     3:33     2:47     1:05                   
    27      51 Karl Hammersberg              44:19     2:59     6:29    11:40    14:02    18:34    21:30    30:11    34:40    36:47    40:40    43:21    44:19                   
               Frölunda OL                             2:59     3:30     5:11     2:22     4:32     2:56     8:41     4:29     2:07     3:53     2:41     0:58                   
    28      63 Carl Agrell                   45:52     2:46     7:22    12:01    15:19    22:06    23:56    29:43    35:05    40:04    42:46    44:54    45:52                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:46     4:36     4:39     3:18     6:47     1:50     5:47     5:22     4:59     2:42     2:08     0:58                   
    29      60 Niclas Sparrevik            1:03:17     2:53     7:00    12:07    22:04    27:01    29:49    34:22    40:20    42:01    59:58  1:02:23  1:03:17                   
               Lerums SOK                              2:53     4:07     5:07     9:57     4:57     2:48     4:33     5:58     1:41    17:57     2:25     0:54                   

            81 Albin Berntsson            Ej godk.     5:00     7:28    10:19    11:51    18:20    19:56    25:16    28:31    -----    41:33    43:29    44:26                   
               Sjövalla FK                             5:00     2:28     2:51     1:32     6:29     1:36     5:20     3:15             13:02     1:56     0:57                   



H10  (13)                2090 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(80)    3(95)    4(33)    5(34)    6(35)    7(36)   8(200)        M                                              

     1      92 Edvin Ljungberg               15:54     1:43     4:56     7:37     8:30    10:31    11:59    13:05    15:00    15:54                                              
               Sjövalla FK                             1:43     3:13     2:41     0:53     2:01     1:28     1:06     1:55     0:54                                              
     2      86 Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs        16:53     1:48     5:11     8:16     9:18    11:38    13:12    14:42    16:00    16:53                                              
               Sjövalla FK                             1:48     3:23     3:05     1:02     2:20     1:34     1:30     1:18     0:53                                              
     3      85 Martin Nordlund               19:16     3:41     7:15    10:22    11:23    13:42    15:18    16:37    18:17    19:16                                              
               FK Herkules                             3:41     3:34     3:07     1:01     2:19     1:36     1:19     1:40     0:59                                              
     4      87 Lukas Wadsten                 19:48     1:56     5:20     8:12     9:10    11:17    12:41    18:08    19:01    19:48                                              
               OK Landehof                             1:56     3:24     2:52     0:58     2:07     1:24     5:27     0:53     0:47                                              
     5      91 Oliver Fransson-Lee           21:44     2:55     7:17    11:32    12:43    15:45    17:52    19:26    20:48    21:44                                              
               OK Alehof                               2:55     4:22     4:15     1:11     3:02     2:07     1:34     1:22     0:56                                              
     6      90 Hannes Skoog                  25:07     2:26     7:12    14:07    15:40    18:37    20:56    22:33    24:04    25:07                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:26     4:46     6:55     1:33     2:57     2:19     1:37     1:31     1:03                                              
     7      95 Ville Grahn                   27:27     5:01    11:20    16:40    18:00    21:31    23:51    25:30    26:37    27:27                                              
               IK Uven                                 5:01     6:19     5:20     1:20     3:31     2:20     1:39     1:07     0:50                                              
     8      88 Daniel Svensson               28:50     3:05     8:48    14:41    16:19    20:53    23:18    25:52    27:45    28:50                                              
               FK Herkules                             3:05     5:43     5:53     1:38     4:34     2:25     2:34     1:53     1:05                                              
     9      94 Nils Hammar                   34:43     2:28     6:30    10:07    11:21    15:23    17:22    18:55    33:39    34:43                                              
               FK Herkules                             2:28     4:02     3:37     1:14     4:02     1:59     1:33    14:44     1:04                                              
    10      83 Jonas Lauri                   37:42     2:18     6:38    11:32    12:53    31:39    33:34    35:08    36:58    37:42                                              
               FK Herkules                             2:18     4:20     4:54     1:21    18:46     1:55     1:34     1:50     0:44                                              
    11      84 Olle Hammersberg              39:51     3:38    12:46    26:21    28:04    31:34    34:25    36:51    38:44    39:51                                              
               Frölunda OL                             3:38     9:08    13:35     1:43     3:30     2:51     2:26     1:53     1:07                                              
    12      96 Axel Forsberg                 46:49     2:53    23:48    29:09    36:30    40:05    42:58    44:41    45:54    46:49                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:53    20:55     5:21     7:21     3:35     2:53     1:43     1:13     0:55                                              
    13      93 Hannes Norrman                51:26     3:07     9:11    15:37    17:23    44:55    47:52    49:34    50:33    51:26                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:07     6:04     6:26     1:46    27:32     2:57     1:42     0:59     0:53                                              



D16  (20)                3010 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(56)    3(46)    4(90)    5(49)    6(91)    7(52)    8(87)    9(54)   10(94)   11(55)  12(200)        M          

     1     117 Amilia Björklund              28:05     2:14     5:47     9:18    10:15    15:46    19:19    21:26    22:13    23:43    24:50    26:39    27:26    28:05          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:14     3:33     3:31     0:57     5:31     3:33     2:07     0:47     1:30     1:07     1:49     0:47     0:39          
     2     113 Filippa Spånér                31:04     2:25     6:06    10:36    11:40    16:17    20:33    23:21    24:06    26:10    27:27    29:43    30:24    31:04          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:25     3:41     4:30     1:04     4:37     4:16     2:48     0:45     2:04     1:17     2:16     0:41     0:40          
     3     103 Erika Lindqvist               32:24     2:16     6:37    11:25    13:00    17:40    22:43    25:12    25:57    27:39    28:49    30:58    31:47    32:24          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:16     4:21     4:48     1:35     4:40     5:03     2:29     0:45     1:42     1:10     2:09     0:49     0:37          
     4      98 Linnea Wahlgren               32:59     2:21     6:14    12:07    13:03    17:13    21:44    25:04    26:06    28:03    29:07    30:57    32:19    32:59          
               Sjövalla FK                             2:21     3:53     5:53     0:56     4:10     4:31     3:20     1:02     1:57     1:04     1:50     1:22     0:40          
     5     106 Emmeli Axmalm                 35:32     2:34     7:20    12:12    13:57    18:51    25:10    27:57    28:57    30:43    31:54    33:59    34:56    35:32          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:34     4:46     4:52     1:45     4:54     6:19     2:47     1:00     1:46     1:11     2:05     0:57     0:36          
     6     101 Hanna Wadsten                 36:30     2:31     6:17    11:16    12:21    20:39    26:36    29:15    29:58    31:44    32:53    35:02    35:51    36:30          
               OK Landehof                             2:31     3:46     4:59     1:05     8:18     5:57     2:39     0:43     1:46     1:09     2:09     0:49     0:39          
     7     110 Amanda Claesson               37:04     2:49    11:39    15:13    16:30    22:13    26:47    29:39    30:18    32:04    33:25    35:41    36:26    37:04          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:49     8:50     3:34     1:17     5:43     4:34     2:52     0:39     1:46     1:21     2:16     0:45     0:38          
     8     108 Elin Blick                    38:38     2:34     9:31    16:33    17:37    23:26    29:03    31:38    32:29    34:27    35:34    37:20    38:00    38:38          
               OK Alehof                               2:34     6:57     7:02     1:04     5:49     5:37     2:35     0:51     1:58     1:07     1:46     0:40     0:38          
     9     118 Madeleine Attfors             39:35     3:06     8:13    12:57    14:23    20:57    26:45    30:01    30:53    33:14    34:44    37:33    38:48    39:35          
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:06     5:07     4:44     1:26     6:34     5:48     3:16     0:52     2:21     1:30     2:49     1:15     0:47          
    10     116 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson        41:19     3:23     9:44    13:29    14:32    20:18    25:35    30:25    32:06    35:59    37:14    39:38    40:33    41:19          
               Sjövalla FK                             3:23     6:21     3:45     1:03     5:46     5:17     4:50     1:41     3:53     1:15     2:24     0:55     0:46          
    11     115 Paula Jungbjer                41:55     2:24     7:36    15:27    16:24    23:02    27:54    30:54    33:04    36:26    37:50    40:19    41:14    41:55          
               FK Herkules                             2:24     5:12     7:51     0:57     6:38     4:52     3:00     2:10     3:22     1:24     2:29     0:55     0:41          
    12     109 Frida Björklund               42:21     3:40     8:40    14:17    15:41    21:27    29:48    33:13    34:18    36:34    37:54    40:32    41:33    42:21          
               Sjövalla FK                             3:40     5:00     5:37     1:24     5:46     8:21     3:25     1:05     2:16     1:20     2:38     1:01     0:48          
    13     100 Frida Brogren                 43:06     2:33     7:59    14:32    15:40    26:18    31:20    34:20    35:13    37:00    38:18    41:10    42:28    43:06          
               Kungälvs OK                             2:33     5:26     6:33     1:08    10:38     5:02     3:00     0:53     1:47     1:18     2:52     1:18     0:38          
    14      99 Lina Henriksson               44:01     4:17     9:46    16:03    17:18    24:36    30:46    34:27    35:20    37:53    39:25    42:09    43:13    44:01          
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:17     5:29     6:17     1:15     7:18     6:10     3:41     0:53     2:33     1:32     2:44     1:04     0:48          
    15     111 Julia Asplund                 44:16     3:12     8:56    13:08    14:48    21:13    29:46    33:58    35:03    37:50    39:26    42:12    43:32    44:16          
               Kungälvs OK                             3:12     5:44     4:12     1:40     6:25     8:33     4:12     1:05     2:47     1:36     2:46     1:20     0:44          
    16      97 Sara Abrahamsson              49:25     4:18     9:31    14:18    15:28    22:51    36:32    40:11    41:06    43:03    44:33    47:17    48:36    49:25          
               FK Herkules                             4:18     5:13     4:47     1:10     7:23    13:41     3:39     0:55     1:57     1:30     2:44     1:19     0:49          
    17     102 Caroline Lövstedt             53:34     3:01    10:11    20:07    21:33    32:53    41:51    45:28    46:15    48:24    49:38    51:49    52:46    53:34          
               Sjövalla FK                             3:01     7:10     9:56     1:26    11:20     8:58     3:37     0:47     2:09     1:14     2:11     0:57     0:48          
    18     107 Stina Gustafsson              55:56     3:17    17:15    21:11    22:42    33:43    40:51    45:19    46:15    49:00    50:46    54:03    55:11    55:56          
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:17    13:58     3:56     1:31    11:01     7:08     4:28     0:56     2:45     1:46     3:17     1:08     0:45          
    19     114 Marianne Wadman               58:41     3:04    10:19    18:10    19:47    30:14    42:50    47:08    48:40    52:06    53:50    56:43    57:48    58:41          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:04     7:15     7:51     1:37    10:27    12:36     4:18     1:32     3:26     1:44     2:53     1:05     0:53          
    20     105 Shaoli Mitra                1:18:09     4:51    11:06    25:19    27:20    43:40    53:25    57:17    58:36  1:03:08  1:05:35  1:16:22  1:17:23  1:18:09          
               IFK Göteborg                            4:51     6:15    14:13     2:01    16:20     9:45     3:52     1:19     4:32     2:27    10:47     1:01     0:46          



D14  (18)                3020 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(64)    4(65)    5(50)    6(52)    7(60)    8(54)    9(37)  10(200)        M                            

     1     129 Felicia Stuhlhofer            26:26     2:04     5:56     9:20    11:35    13:33    18:05    20:28    22:57    25:06    25:46    26:26                            
               OK Landehof                             2:04     3:52     3:24     2:15     1:58     4:32     2:23     2:29     2:09     0:40     0:40                            
     2     128 Erica Pettersson              28:38     2:17     8:05    11:25    13:31    15:31    20:11    22:37    25:04    27:15    27:51    28:38                            
               Sjövalla FK                             2:17     5:48     3:20     2:06     2:00     4:40     2:26     2:27     2:11     0:36     0:47                            
     3     120 Klara Pålsson                 30:46     2:22     6:32    11:10    14:33    17:00    22:29    24:02    27:04    29:21    30:04    30:46                            
               Kungälvs OK                             2:22     4:10     4:38     3:23     2:27     5:29     1:33     3:02     2:17     0:43     0:42                            
     4     126 Tilda Karlsson                32:29     2:29     7:16    10:49    14:26    19:36    24:17    26:30    29:01    31:13    31:49    32:29                            
               OK Alehof                               2:29     4:47     3:33     3:37     5:10     4:41     2:13     2:31     2:12     0:36     0:40                            
     5     132 Hanna Djerf                   34:28     2:37    10:23    14:13    18:09    20:42    26:05    27:49    30:23    33:04    33:47    34:28                            
               Lerums SOK                              2:37     7:46     3:50     3:56     2:33     5:23     1:44     2:34     2:41     0:43     0:41                            
     6     125 Johanna Anderson              36:11     2:33     9:22    13:57    17:44    21:02    26:03    28:41    32:26    34:47    35:28    36:11                            
               Lerums SOK                              2:33     6:49     4:35     3:47     3:18     5:01     2:38     3:45     2:21     0:41     0:43                            
     7     124 Minda Langmoen                36:27     2:25    10:41    14:59    18:28    23:35    28:20    30:35    33:06    35:17    35:52    36:27                            
               Kungälvs OK                             2:25     8:16     4:18     3:29     5:07     4:45     2:15     2:31     2:11     0:35     0:35                            
     7     131 Danielle Fröstad              36:27     2:27    12:21    15:47    20:05    22:41    28:22    29:31    32:21    35:06    35:46    36:27                            
               Kungälvs OK                             2:27     9:54     3:26     4:18     2:36     5:41     1:09     2:50     2:45     0:40     0:41                            
     9     123 Lovisa Leman                  37:14     4:17    10:02    14:10    19:19    21:45    27:16    31:22    33:41    35:48    36:25    37:14                            
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                     4:17     5:45     4:08     5:09     2:26     5:31     4:06     2:19     2:07     0:37     0:49                            
    10     135 Clara Kampe                   37:24     3:02     8:59    13:49    17:14    20:46    26:31    29:24    33:18    35:48    36:34    37:24                            
               Sjövalla FK                             3:02     5:57     4:50     3:25     3:32     5:45     2:53     3:54     2:30     0:46     0:50                            
    11     119 Helena Martinsson             40:47     3:57     8:37    13:20    16:21    19:09    26:16    29:42    33:49    39:16    40:02    40:47                            
               Sjövalla FK                             3:57     4:40     4:43     3:01     2:48     7:07     3:26     4:07     5:27     0:46     0:45                            
    12     133 Sofia Johansson               41:13     2:16    13:03    17:53    22:11    25:14    30:33    33:28    37:31    39:45    40:29    41:13                            
               OK Alehof                               2:16    10:47     4:50     4:18     3:03     5:19     2:55     4:03     2:14     0:44     0:44                            
    13     121 Jennifer Hallel               44:21     2:44    14:51    20:08    24:32    28:10    34:08    36:40    40:20    42:52    43:33    44:21                            
               Sjövalla FK                             2:44    12:07     5:17     4:24     3:38     5:58     2:32     3:40     2:32     0:41     0:48                            
    14     127 Linnea Bergstrand             45:13     9:27    17:04    21:43    25:24    28:59    35:06    36:51    40:25    43:23    44:17    45:13                            
               Kungälvs OK                             9:27     7:37     4:39     3:41     3:35     6:07     1:45     3:34     2:58     0:54     0:56                            
    15     134 Sofia Andreasson              45:43     2:38    11:52    18:00    21:51    25:21    31:48    37:15    40:29    43:58    44:55    45:43                            
               Kungälvs OK                             2:38     9:14     6:08     3:51     3:30     6:27     5:27     3:14     3:29     0:57     0:48                            
    16     130 Cherie Sjöblom                52:39     3:09    14:27    24:07    27:57    31:20    37:56    43:53    47:21    50:52    51:44    52:39                            
               Frölunda OL                             3:09    11:18     9:40     3:50     3:23     6:36     5:57     3:28     3:31     0:52     0:55                            
    17     136 Ella Samuelsson             1:35:35     2:51    29:49  1:02:08  1:09:45  1:14:52  1:24:34  1:25:52  1:30:17  1:33:06  1:34:55  1:35:35                            
               FK Herkules                             2:51    26:58    32:19     7:37     5:07     9:42     1:18     4:25     2:49     1:49     0:40                            

           122 Sofia Helmertz             Ej godk.     2:50    20:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:03:47    -----  1:08:16  1:09:24                            
               FK Herkules                             2:50    17:21                                                 43:36              4:29     1:08                            



D12  (22)                2790 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(72)   3(101)    4(73)    5(75)    6(58)    7(93)    8(60)    9(35)   10(36)  11(200)        M                   

     1     143 Hanna Åberg                   25:18     3:14     5:40     7:26     8:58    13:18    14:23    19:35    20:19    22:34    23:37    24:28    25:18                   
               OK Landehof                             3:14     2:26     1:46     1:32     4:20     1:05     5:12     0:44     2:15     1:03     0:51     0:50                   
     2     158 Elin Pettersson               26:32     2:42     5:28     7:21     9:31    14:11    15:08    21:13    22:01    23:54    24:55    25:47    26:32                   
               Sjövalla FK                             2:42     2:46     1:53     2:10     4:40     0:57     6:05     0:48     1:53     1:01     0:52     0:45                   
     3     142 Ella Wallinder                27:55     2:42     4:32     6:31     9:15    14:29    15:35    21:14    22:22    25:11    26:14    27:04    27:55                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:42     1:50     1:59     2:44     5:14     1:06     5:39     1:08     2:49     1:03     0:50     0:51                   
     4     155 Emma Djerf                    28:12     4:19     5:53     7:44     9:33    13:55    16:29    22:13    23:05    25:30    26:34    27:32    28:12                   
               Lerums SOK                              4:19     1:34     1:51     1:49     4:22     2:34     5:44     0:52     2:25     1:04     0:58     0:40                   
     5     157 Elvira Sellgren               28:39     4:40     7:27     9:24    11:33    16:08    17:11    23:16    24:00    25:58    26:58    27:48    28:39                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:40     2:47     1:57     2:09     4:35     1:03     6:05     0:44     1:58     1:00     0:50     0:51                   
     6     147 Emma Himmelmann               29:09     2:38     4:55     6:46     9:28    13:43    15:36    23:22    24:01    26:17    27:28    28:22    29:09                   
               Sjövalla FK                             2:38     2:17     1:51     2:42     4:15     1:53     7:46     0:39     2:16     1:11     0:54     0:47                   
     7     151 Agnes Spånér                  29:37     3:56     6:02     8:14    10:33    15:21    16:45    23:08    23:56    26:31    27:49    28:54    29:37                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:56     2:06     2:12     2:19     4:48     1:24     6:23     0:48     2:35     1:18     1:05     0:43                   
     8     138 Kerstin Wadman                31:23     3:41     5:21     7:06     9:48    14:14    17:55    24:28    26:21    28:51    29:48    30:42    31:23                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:41     1:40     1:45     2:42     4:26     3:41     6:33     1:53     2:30     0:57     0:54     0:41                   
     9     156 Kajsa Jungbjer                31:46     3:32     5:21     7:34     9:51    15:03    16:20    23:32    24:26    28:47    30:05    30:59    31:46                   
               FK Herkules                             3:32     1:49     2:13     2:17     5:12     1:17     7:12     0:54     4:21     1:18     0:54     0:47                   
    10     159 Anna Henriksson               32:12     3:04     5:11     7:54    10:25    15:41    16:59    24:45    25:37    28:47    30:04    31:13    32:12                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:04     2:07     2:43     2:31     5:16     1:18     7:46     0:52     3:10     1:17     1:09     0:59                   
    11     145 Emma Renberg                  33:14     6:40     9:00    10:51    13:26    17:47    19:40    27:29    28:04    30:28    31:30    32:25    33:14                   
               FK Herkules                             6:40     2:20     1:51     2:35     4:21     1:53     7:49     0:35     2:24     1:02     0:55     0:49                   
    12     140 Clara Cox                     33:47     3:26     6:11     8:33    14:13    18:56    20:05    26:22    27:06    30:48    31:53    32:57    33:47                   
               Lerums SOK                              3:26     2:45     2:22     5:40     4:43     1:09     6:17     0:44     3:42     1:05     1:04     0:50                   
    13     154 Emelie Roos                   34:08     6:24     8:00     9:53    11:42    16:21    18:33    27:17    28:03    30:48    32:15    33:18    34:08                   
               OK Landehof                             6:24     1:36     1:53     1:49     4:39     2:12     8:44     0:46     2:45     1:27     1:03     0:50                   
    14     152 Lina Pålsson                  35:13     3:17     5:23     7:39    10:54    16:42    17:56    27:32    28:16    31:35    32:53    34:18    35:13                   
               Kungälvs OK                             3:17     2:06     2:16     3:15     5:48     1:14     9:36     0:44     3:19     1:18     1:25     0:55                   
    15     144 Martina Kylebäck-Wenne        35:34     3:03     5:20     8:05    10:54    16:20    18:41    29:36    30:14    32:44    33:43    34:53    35:34                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:03     2:17     2:45     2:49     5:26     2:21    10:55     0:38     2:30     0:59     1:10     0:41                   
    16     153 Linn Sander                   37:45     8:21    10:09    13:25    16:13    21:05    22:33    29:37    30:40    34:51    36:07    37:03    37:45                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     8:21     1:48     3:16     2:48     4:52     1:28     7:04     1:03     4:11     1:16     0:56     0:42                   
    17     160 Julia Blom                    43:33     4:15     7:22    10:15    13:57    20:21    23:16    32:25    33:46    38:23    40:51    42:42    43:33                   
               Frölunda OL                             4:15     3:07     2:53     3:42     6:24     2:55     9:09     1:21     4:37     2:28     1:51     0:51                   
    18     146 Fanny Andersson               44:51     5:20     7:39    11:00    17:14    24:31    27:02    36:30    37:33    41:02    42:22    43:59    44:51                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:20     2:19     3:21     6:14     7:17     2:31     9:28     1:03     3:29     1:20     1:37     0:52                   
    19     149 Cecilia Jönsson               46:01     9:21    11:28    13:53    22:16    29:09    30:36    37:56    38:44    42:55    44:15    45:07    46:01                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     9:21     2:07     2:25     8:23     6:53     1:27     7:20     0:48     4:11     1:20     0:52     0:54                   
    20     141 Johanna Lundmark              50:22     4:50     6:59    10:22    13:37    22:52    27:16    36:55    37:47    44:55    47:41    49:34    50:22                   
               OK Alehof                               4:50     2:09     3:23     3:15     9:15     4:24     9:39     0:52     7:08     2:46     1:53     0:48                   

           148 Klara Djerf                Ej godk.     4:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:55                      18:10 
               Lerums SOK                              4:23                                                                                     30:32                        *85 
                                                      25:50                                                                                                                      
                                                        *50                                                                                                                      
           137 Kaisa Nordlund             Ej godk.    -----    22:34    27:50    37:59    48:21    54:49  1:09:34  1:11:11  1:18:05  1:21:40  1:23:44  1:24:46                   
               FK Herkules                                     22:34     5:16    10:09    10:22     6:28    14:45     1:37     6:54     3:35     2:04     1:02                   



D10  (19)                2250 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(31)    3(32)    4(33)    5(92)    6(35)    7(36)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     167 Emelie Karlsson               21:29     1:09     3:52     6:49    11:03    14:51    18:08    19:20    20:33    21:29                                              
               OK Landehof                             1:09     2:43     2:57     4:14     3:48     3:17     1:12     1:13     0:56                                              
     2     164 Madeleine Söderlund           21:37     1:10     4:32     8:24    12:54    16:28    18:39    19:47    20:53    21:37                                              
               Lerums SOK                              1:10     3:22     3:52     4:30     3:34     2:11     1:08     1:06     0:44                                              
     3     177 Emelie Lorén                  22:50     1:31     4:23     7:36    12:52    17:11    19:07    20:36    21:58    22:50                                              
               OK Landehof                             1:31     2:52     3:13     5:16     4:19     1:56     1:29     1:22     0:52                                              
     4     163 Alice Kjellander              23:36     1:12     3:21     6:15    10:46    17:38    20:47    21:52    22:53    23:36                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:12     2:09     2:54     4:31     6:52     3:09     1:05     1:01     0:43                                              
     5     169 Hanna Boquist                 23:37     1:20     4:26     7:51    13:43    17:57    19:49    21:30    22:43    23:37                                              
               IK Uven                                 1:20     3:06     3:25     5:52     4:14     1:52     1:41     1:13     0:54                                              
     6     174 Maja Gunnarsson               23:43     1:12     4:24     8:22    12:52    17:23    19:48    21:41    22:54    23:43                                              
               Lerums SOK                              1:12     3:12     3:58     4:30     4:31     2:25     1:53     1:13     0:49                                              
     7     181 Evelina Hall                  23:51     1:02     4:06     7:01    14:35    17:56    20:36    22:09    23:01    23:51                                              
               FK Herkules                             1:02     3:04     2:55     7:34     3:21     2:40     1:33     0:52     0:50                                              
     8     162 Rebecka Persson               23:55     1:03     4:13     7:42    12:43    18:30    20:42    22:04    23:04    23:55                                              
               FK Herkules                             1:03     3:10     3:29     5:01     5:47     2:12     1:22     1:00     0:51                                              
     9     180 Julia Bergdahl                25:25     1:09     4:22     7:54    13:40    18:46    21:07    22:54    24:32    25:25                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:09     3:13     3:32     5:46     5:06     2:21     1:47     1:38     0:53                                              
    10     173 Alva Sellgren                 25:40     1:19     3:45    10:02    14:29    19:40    21:45    23:33    24:46    25:40                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:19     2:26     6:17     4:27     5:11     2:05     1:48     1:13     0:54                                              
    11     170 Linn Himmelmann               26:07     1:32     3:54     7:13    13:09    19:48    22:13    24:04    25:22    26:07                                              
               Sjövalla FK                             1:32     2:22     3:19     5:56     6:39     2:25     1:51     1:18     0:45                                              
    12     182 Emma Karlsson                 27:24     1:26     4:48    13:03    17:58    21:43    24:00    25:29    26:36    27:24                                              
               OK Landehof                             1:26     3:22     8:15     4:55     3:45     2:17     1:29     1:07     0:48                                              
    13     172 Ida Friman                    27:29     3:23     5:39    12:01    17:07    21:36    23:53    25:39    26:39    27:29                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:23     2:16     6:22     5:06     4:29     2:17     1:46     1:00     0:50                                              
    14     168 Isabella Lago                 30:24     1:27     4:34     7:59    13:49    19:13    25:37    28:06    29:36    30:24                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:27     3:07     3:25     5:50     5:24     6:24     2:29     1:30     0:48                                              
    15     165 Anna Nordholm                 31:46     1:52     5:06     9:26    17:47    23:39    25:45    28:53    30:38    31:46                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:52     3:14     4:20     8:21     5:52     2:06     3:08     1:45     1:08                                              
    16     166 Olivia Tellefsen              35:34     3:13     6:14    12:25    17:46    23:27    29:43    32:13    34:35    35:34                                              
               FK Herkules                             3:13     3:01     6:11     5:21     5:41     6:16     2:30     2:22     0:59                                              
    17     171 Tove Johansson                47:02     1:34     6:43    13:12    21:37    35:33    39:29    43:02    46:01    47:02                                              
               OK Alehof                               1:34     5:09     6:29     8:25    13:56     3:56     3:33     2:59     1:01                                              

           178 Klara Wallinder            Ej godk.     1:44    -----    14:56    26:04    30:27    32:32    34:10    35:57    36:52              3:11    28:42                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:44             13:12    11:08     4:23     2:05     1:38     1:47     0:55               *51      *78                   
           161 Anna Undeland              Ej godk.     2:04     7:31    13:14    21:35    29:33    35:13    37:52    -----    40:16                                              
               IFK Göteborg                            2:04     5:27     5:43     8:21     7:58     5:40     2:39              2:24                                              



U4  (1)                  2960 m                                         
                                                      1(88)    2(84)    3(64)    4(65)   5(102)    6(58)    7(87)    8(94)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     183 Alma Pettersson-Palm          59:12     4:53    10:37    22:42    31:06    39:18    45:55    51:50    55:40    58:34    59:12                                     
               Lerums SOK                              4:53     5:44    12:05     8:24     8:12     6:37     5:55     3:50     2:54     0:38                                     



U3  (18)                 2710 m                                         
                                                      1(57)   2(101)    3(74)    4(75)    5(67)    6(93)    7(60)    8(36)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     200 Emelie Borgelin               25:36     2:21     4:23     7:58    11:21    16:20    20:02    20:58    23:42    24:43    25:36                                     
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:21     2:02     3:35     3:23     4:59     3:42     0:56     2:44     1:01     0:53                                     
     2     193 Anders Logren                 28:55     2:40     5:00     8:15    11:57    17:15    22:03    22:58    26:46    28:11    28:55                                     
               Sjövalla FK                             2:40     2:20     3:15     3:42     5:18     4:48     0:55     3:48     1:25     0:44                                     
     3     191 Fredrik Lundgren              29:52     2:57     5:14     9:17    13:48    19:52    23:56    24:50    28:06    29:07    29:52                                     
               IK Uven                                 2:57     2:17     4:03     4:31     6:04     4:04     0:54     3:16     1:01     0:45                                     
     4     201 Fredrik Lindén                30:05     2:50     5:03     8:38    12:50    18:24    23:48    25:05    28:19    29:21    30:05                                     
               Frölunda OL                             2:50     2:13     3:35     4:12     5:34     5:24     1:17     3:14     1:02     0:44                                     
     5     198 Ellen Granath                 33:53     2:40     4:43     8:33    12:23    20:31    27:03    28:19    31:52    33:02    33:53                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:40     2:03     3:50     3:50     8:08     6:32     1:16     3:33     1:10     0:51                                     
     6     197 Tommy Gelotte                 33:58     2:48     5:30     9:09    14:51    20:28    26:07    27:31    31:44    33:07    33:58                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:48     2:42     3:39     5:42     5:37     5:39     1:24     4:13     1:23     0:51                                     
     7     187 Carl Kylin                    35:21     4:10     8:06    11:57    16:38    22:58    28:26    29:46    33:17    34:26    35:21                                     
               IF Marin Väst                           4:10     3:56     3:51     4:41     6:20     5:28     1:20     3:31     1:09     0:55                                     
     8     205 Susanne Farg                  39:57     2:48     5:34     9:15    14:03    21:44    28:59    29:38    38:15    39:08    39:57                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:48     2:46     3:41     4:48     7:41     7:15     0:39     8:37     0:53     0:49                                     
     9     203 Julia Andersson               42:32     3:17     5:56    10:39    15:26    24:01    32:16    33:37    39:02    41:43    42:32                                     
               Kungälvs OK                             3:17     2:39     4:43     4:47     8:35     8:15     1:21     5:25     2:41     0:49                                     
    10     190 Johan Kollén                  45:37     3:27     6:33    13:50    22:18    31:59    36:34    38:10    42:47    44:32    45:37                                     
               IF Marin Väst                           3:27     3:06     7:17     8:28     9:41     4:35     1:36     4:37     1:45     1:05                                     
    11     202 Daniel Solvold                48:38     4:10     7:35    12:24    18:37    26:40    35:09    36:48    44:31    46:54    48:38                                     
               IK Uven                                 4:10     3:25     4:49     6:13     8:03     8:29     1:39     7:43     2:23     1:44                                     
    12     204 Kajsa Magnusson               49:11     3:59     7:18    12:20    19:40    27:37    38:27    40:03    45:51    48:17    49:11                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:59     3:19     5:02     7:20     7:57    10:50     1:36     5:48     2:26     0:54                                     
    13     194 Fredrik Grönberg              52:57     2:43     5:26     9:55    14:51    23:00    29:55    31:49    50:27    52:14    52:57                                     
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:43     2:43     4:29     4:56     8:09     6:55     1:54    18:38     1:47     0:43                                     
    14     186 Filip Leman                   56:49     3:24     7:00    18:04    26:32    37:40    47:10    49:03    54:27    55:53    56:49                                     
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                     3:24     3:36    11:04     8:28    11:08     9:30     1:53     5:24     1:26     0:56                                     
    15     189 Malva Eliasson                57:00    17:43    21:34    25:18    30:14    37:31    47:25    49:16    55:01    56:07    57:00                                     
               IF Marin Väst                          17:43     3:51     3:44     4:56     7:17     9:54     1:51     5:45     1:06     0:53                                     
    16     195 Linnéa Bengtsson Creas        59:14     4:41     7:57    12:57    19:12    36:31    47:41    49:27    56:22    58:10    59:14                                     
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:41     3:16     5:00     6:15    17:19    11:10     1:46     6:55     1:48     1:04                                     
    17     192 Martin Langmoen             1:01:48     5:01     8:55    16:50    25:00    36:20    47:45    49:54    58:13  1:00:48  1:01:48                                     
               Kungälvs OK                             5:01     3:54     7:55     8:10    11:20    11:25     2:09     8:19     2:35     1:00                                     
    18     196 Ossian Forsberg             1:04:00     5:17    10:42    19:58    30:29    41:09    52:36    54:52  1:00:08  1:02:52  1:04:00                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   5:17     5:25     9:16    10:31    10:40    11:27     2:16     5:16     2:44     1:08                                     



INSKOLNING  (41)         1430 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(71)    3(77)    4(78)    5(79)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     398 Anna Flakberg                 11:49     1:17     2:16     5:00     7:26     9:37    10:52    11:49                                                                
               IFK Göteborg                            1:17     0:59     2:44     2:26     2:11     1:15     0:57                                                                
     2     217 Matilda Freidlitz             13:27     1:43     2:48     5:42     7:50    10:09    12:04    13:27                                                                
               OK Landehof                             1:43     1:05     2:54     2:08     2:19     1:55     1:23                                                                
     3     420 Jona Haggärde                 13:53     1:38     3:08     5:38     7:59    10:21    12:35    13:53                                                                
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:38     1:30     2:30     2:21     2:22     2:14     1:18                                                                
     4     380 Oliver Gabay                  14:57     1:44     2:47     5:00     8:04    11:17    13:56    14:57                                                                
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:44     1:03     2:13     3:04     3:13     2:39     1:01                                                                
     5     379 Rasmus Frödin                 14:59     1:43     2:44     5:00     8:04    11:16    13:55    14:59                                                                
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:43     1:01     2:16     3:04     3:12     2:39     1:04                                                                
     6     216 Lisa Falk                     15:06     2:03     3:34     5:47     9:13    11:41    13:45    15:06             10:38                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:03     1:31     2:13     3:26     2:28     2:04     1:21               *92                                              
     7     421 Dante Larsson                 15:40     2:16     3:26     6:26     8:41    11:36    13:47    15:40                                                                
               Klubblös                                2:16     1:10     3:00     2:15     2:55     2:11     1:53                                                                
     8     448 Ella Lindgren                 16:07     2:16     3:24     6:26     9:40    12:29    14:52    16:07                                                                
               Frölunda OL                             2:16     1:08     3:02     3:14     2:49     2:23     1:15                                                                
     9     423 Samuel Jonsson                16:24     2:16     3:28     6:28     8:50    11:37    13:44    16:24                                                                
               Klubblös                                2:16     1:12     3:00     2:22     2:47     2:07     2:40                                                                
    10     449 Agnes Lindgren                16:25     2:16     3:24     7:05     9:49    12:33    14:55    16:25                                                                
               Frölunda OL                             2:16     1:08     3:41     2:44     2:44     2:22     1:30                                                                
    11     376 Tor Ehrencrona                16:37     2:52     3:54     6:16     9:07    12:17    15:25    16:37                                                                
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:52     1:02     2:22     2:51     3:10     3:08     1:12                                                                
    12     442 Samuel Ljungqvist             17:00     2:05     3:15     6:15     9:10    12:58    15:19    17:00             15:28                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:05     1:10     3:00     2:55     3:48     2:21     1:41              *200                                              
    13     209 Zebastian Arfwedson           17:22     2:19     4:03     7:14    10:37    14:07    16:23    17:22                                                                
               Frölunda OL                             2:19     1:44     3:11     3:23     3:30     2:16     0:59                                                                
    14     399 Elin Flakberg                 18:22     2:09     3:42     6:51     9:58    14:36    16:22    18:22             16:26                                              
               IFK Göteborg                            2:09     1:33     3:09     3:07     4:38     1:46     2:00              *200                                              
    15     213 Filippa Gustafsson            18:25     1:53     3:18     6:37    10:05    13:59    17:06    18:25                                                                
               IFK Göteborg                            1:53     1:25     3:19     3:28     3:54     3:07     1:19                                                                
    16     210 Lovisa Lago                   18:38     1:49     3:17     6:40    10:57    14:45    17:29    18:38             12:49                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:49     1:28     3:23     4:17     3:48     2:44     1:09               *92                                              
    17     208 Magdalena Petersson           18:41     1:48     3:18     6:36    10:57    14:40    17:30    18:41                                                                
               FK Herkules                             1:48     1:30     3:18     4:21     3:43     2:50     1:11                                                                
    18     207 Isabella Hall                 19:20     1:50     3:09     6:30    11:15    14:46    18:10    19:20                                                                
               FK Herkules                             1:50     1:19     3:21     4:45     3:31     3:24     1:10                                                                
    19     467 Julia Tapper Törnqvist        19:29     2:24     3:54     7:25    11:00    14:48    17:44    19:29                                                                
               IF Marin Väst                           2:24     1:30     3:31     3:35     3:48     2:56     1:45                                                                
    20     215 Matilda Wallström             20:17     2:16     3:50     7:46    11:21    15:22    18:40    20:17                                                                
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:16     1:34     3:56     3:35     4:01     3:18     1:37                                                                
    21     465 Moa Bartholdsson              20:40     2:25     4:00     7:00    10:50    15:27    18:13    20:40                                                                
               Frölunda OL                             2:25     1:35     3:00     3:50     4:37     2:46     2:27                                                                
    22     212 Mathilde Snijder              20:42     3:28     5:12     8:39    11:58    14:43    19:12    20:42                                                                
               IK Uven                                 3:28     1:44     3:27     3:19     2:45     4:29     1:30                                                                
    23     466 Max Bartholdsson              21:52     1:50     3:24     7:21    11:53    16:22    19:27    21:52                                                                
               Frölunda OL                             1:50     1:34     3:57     4:32     4:29     3:05     2:25                                                                
    24     444 Noa Kindberg                  22:03     2:44     4:37     8:19    13:23    17:57    20:32    22:03                                                                
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:44     1:53     3:42     5:04     4:34     2:35     1:31                                                                
    25     211 Elias Karlsson                23:20     3:00     4:31     8:38    13:39    18:57    22:19    23:20                                                                
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:00     1:31     4:07     5:01     5:18     3:22     1:01                                                                
    26     206 Elsa Asp                      23:53     2:55     5:47    10:35    14:48    19:23    22:24    23:53                                                                
               FK Herkules                             2:55     2:52     4:48     4:13     4:35     3:01     1:29                                                                
    27     440 Jennifer Davidson             24:30     3:35     5:49    10:24    15:30    19:42    22:52    24:30                                                                
               SOK 68                                  3:35     2:14     4:35     5:06     4:12     3:10     1:38                                                                
    28     429 Axel Kangas                   25:24     2:49     4:53     9:39    13:30    17:21    22:49    25:24                                                                
               IK Uven                                 2:49     2:04     4:46     3:51     3:51     5:28     2:35                                                                
    29     214 Lovisa Moqvist                25:42     2:34     4:41     9:27    15:08    19:14    24:22    25:42                                                                
               Lerums SOK                              2:34     2:07     4:46     5:41     4:06     5:08     1:20                                                                
    30     218 Linnea Williamsson            26:04     2:47     4:44     9:58    15:28    21:17    24:31    26:04                                                                
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:47     1:57     5:14     5:30     5:49     3:14     1:33                                                                
    31     457 Carl Sahle                    26:34     3:39     5:43    11:00    15:22    19:26    24:04    26:34              2:26    24:08                                     
               IK Uven                                 3:39     2:04     5:17     4:22     4:04     4:38     2:30               *39     *200                                     
    32     456 Ida Sahle                     26:41     3:39     5:46    11:15    15:24    20:08    24:18    26:41              2:34                                              
               IK Uven                                 3:39     2:07     5:29     4:09     4:44     4:10     2:23               *39                                              
    33     410 Alvin Ollander                30:00     2:35     4:29    17:53    21:37    25:08    27:56    30:00             27:59                                              
               IFK Göteborg                            2:35     1:54    13:24     3:44     3:31     2:48     2:04              *200                                              
    34     395 Max Nilsson                   30:04     5:54     8:17    12:55    17:55    22:46    26:46    30:04                                                                
               Klubblös                                5:54     2:23     4:38     5:00     4:51     4:00     3:18                                                                
    35     443 Alfred Johansson              30:35     4:13     6:32    11:47    17:52    22:36    27:51    30:35                                                                
               OK Alehof                               4:13     2:19     5:15     6:05     4:44     5:15     2:44                                                                
    36     396 Alva Ahl                      33:16     4:52     8:01    13:39    19:30    25:46    29:40    33:16                                                                
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:52     3:09     5:38     5:51     6:16     3:54     3:36                                                                
    37     394 Saga Ahl                      33:20     4:30     7:48    13:20    18:42    24:59    30:05    33:20             30:07                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:30     3:18     5:32     5:22     6:17     5:06     3:15              *200                                              
    38     405 Emma Hallel                   40:05     5:01     8:19    14:14    21:57    30:21    37:30    40:05                                                                
               Sjövalla FK                             5:01     3:18     5:55     7:43     8:24     7:09     2:35                                                                

           408 Wilmer Holmqvist           Ej godk.     2:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:58                                                                
               IFK Göteborg                            2:42                                                 27:16                                                                
           409 Ebbe Holmqvist             Ej godk.     2:42    -----    17:52    21:37    25:08    27:57    29:59             27:59                                              
               IFK Göteborg                            2:42             15:10     3:45     3:31     2:49     2:02              *200                                              
           432 Gustav Hök                 Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:03    57:32              4:33     7:47    13:49    26:57    38:46    46:13 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                                               56:03     1:29               *57     *101      *74      *75      *67      *93 
                                                      48:15    53:54                                                                                                             
                                                        *60      *36                                                                                                             



Öppen 1  (11)            1750 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(40)    3(77)    4(42)    5(43)    6(79)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     446 Jansson Cilla                 13:57     1:31     2:47     4:31     7:06     9:06    11:17    12:50    13:57                                                       
               IF Marin Väst                           1:31     1:16     1:44     2:35     2:00     2:11     1:33     1:07                                                       
     2     383 Camilla Carlsson              15:21     1:40     3:04     4:46     8:00    10:16    12:52    14:38    15:21                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:40     1:24     1:42     3:14     2:16     2:36     1:46     0:43                                                       
     3     431 Ann-Sofie Åström              15:40     2:36     4:11     5:29     8:28    10:36    13:05    14:35    15:40                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             2:36     1:35     1:18     2:59     2:08     2:29     1:30     1:05                                                       
     4     417 Sandra Åkesten                16:20     1:27     2:48     4:25     7:46    10:34    13:22    15:08    16:20                                                       
               IF Marin Väst                           1:27     1:21     1:37     3:21     2:48     2:48     1:46     1:12                                                       
     5     415 Lena Kollén                   16:46     1:56     3:23     4:36     9:02    11:06    13:34    15:38    16:46                                                       
               IF Marin Väst                           1:56     1:27     1:13     4:26     2:04     2:28     2:04     1:08                                                       
     6     458 Elin Sahle                    16:47     1:25     2:43     4:11     7:34    10:15    12:50    14:41    16:47                                                       
               IK Uven                                 1:25     1:18     1:28     3:23     2:41     2:35     1:51     2:06                                                       
     7     416 Carola Kyllin                 17:32     1:55     3:24     4:59     9:06    11:24    13:48    15:58    17:32                                                       
               IF Marin Väst                           1:55     1:29     1:35     4:07     2:18     2:24     2:10     1:34                                                       
     8     471 Annie Björkqvist              23:15     2:01     4:20     6:27    12:27    16:27    20:20    22:03    23:15                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             2:01     2:19     2:07     6:00     4:00     3:53     1:43     1:12                                                       
     9     470 Alice Björkqvist              23:22     2:05     4:19     6:31    12:27    16:23    20:25    22:10    23:22                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             2:05     2:14     2:12     5:56     3:56     4:02     1:45     1:12                                                       
    10     386 Tobias Sanneborn              25:38     1:16     2:34     3:50     7:19     9:58    13:05    24:52    25:38                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             1:16     1:18     1:16     3:29     2:39     3:07    11:47     0:46                                                       
    11     397 Mattias Lauri                 26:53     3:08     5:29     7:39    13:55    17:56    22:56    25:35    26:53                                                       
               FK Herkules                             3:08     2:21     2:10     6:16     4:01     5:00     2:39     1:18                                                       



Öppen 2  (58)            2770 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(57)   3(101)    4(73)    5(75)    6(58)    7(67)    8(93)    9(83)   10(61)  11(200)        M                   

     1     459 Erik Bernerus                 16:38     0:40     1:43     3:01     4:00     6:49     7:36    10:06    12:38    13:33    14:45    15:59    16:38                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:40     1:03     1:18     0:59     2:49     0:47     2:30     2:32     0:55     1:12     1:14     0:39                   
     2     430 Magnus Homann                 17:31     0:50     1:57     3:24     4:24     7:48     8:37    11:10    13:06    14:04    15:17    16:45    17:31                   
               Frölunda OL                             0:50     1:07     1:27     1:00     3:24     0:49     2:33     1:56     0:58     1:13     1:28     0:46                   
     3     433 Jörgen Feltenby               19:45     1:00     2:10     3:34     5:24     8:36     9:32    12:12    15:06    15:59    17:28    19:06    19:45                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:00     1:10     1:24     1:50     3:12     0:56     2:40     2:54     0:53     1:29     1:38     0:39                   
     4     387 Stefan Sjöblom                20:25     0:52     2:00     3:26     4:28     9:10    10:13    13:30    15:53    16:51    18:16    19:37    20:25                   
               Frölunda OL                             0:52     1:08     1:26     1:02     4:42     1:03     3:17     2:23     0:58     1:25     1:21     0:48                   
     5     406 Erik Aderstedt                20:45     1:29     2:38     4:06     5:53     9:25    10:36    13:23    15:48    16:54    18:27    19:54    20:45                   
               Kungälvs OK                             1:29     1:09     1:28     1:47     3:32     1:11     2:47     2:25     1:06     1:33     1:27     0:51                   
     6     441 Anders Björnberg              22:29     0:56     2:05     3:34     4:56     8:45    11:10    15:44    17:49    18:50    20:23    21:38    22:29                   
               Frölunda OL                             0:56     1:09     1:29     1:22     3:49     2:25     4:34     2:05     1:01     1:33     1:15     0:51                   
     7     434 Joel Vigren                   22:33     1:01     2:15     3:49     5:39     9:39    10:39    14:04    17:34    18:28    20:19    21:43    22:33                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:01     1:14     1:34     1:50     4:00     1:00     3:25     3:30     0:54     1:51     1:24     0:50                   
     8     469 Anders lindén                 22:37     1:14     2:26     4:02     5:25     9:11    10:53    13:56    16:21    17:22    20:30    21:51    22:37                   
               Frölunda OL                             1:14     1:12     1:36     1:23     3:46     1:42     3:03     2:25     1:01     3:08     1:21     0:46                   
     9     455 Niklas Eriksson               22:39     0:58     2:11     3:45     6:00     9:46    10:53    14:18    17:45    18:49    20:27    21:56    22:39                   
               Klubblös                                0:58     1:13     1:34     2:15     3:46     1:07     3:25     3:27     1:04     1:38     1:29     0:43                   
    10     375 Dan Ehrencrona                23:22     1:20     2:46     4:23     5:46    10:10    11:14    14:46    17:40    18:51    20:49    22:23    23:22                   
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:20     1:26     1:37     1:23     4:24     1:04     3:32     2:54     1:11     1:58     1:34     0:59                   
    11     436 Tomas Bäckman                 24:14     0:54     2:01     3:30     4:51     8:22    13:30    16:38    19:27    20:38    22:07    23:33    24:14                   
               Frölunda OL                             0:54     1:07     1:29     1:21     3:31     5:08     3:08     2:49     1:11     1:29     1:26     0:41                   
    12     381 Mats Nordlund                 24:40     1:08     2:29     4:21     6:04    10:19    12:19    15:42    18:46    20:03    22:05    23:44    24:40                   
               FK Herkules                             1:08     1:21     1:52     1:43     4:15     2:00     3:23     3:04     1:17     2:02     1:39     0:56                   
    13     388 Cedrik Sjöblom                25:13     0:49     1:55     3:30     5:40    10:53    13:09    16:37    19:53    21:15    23:07    24:26    25:13                   
               Frölunda OL                             0:49     1:06     1:35     2:10     5:13     2:16     3:28     3:16     1:22     1:52     1:19     0:47                   
    14     425 Linda Börås                   25:36     1:13     2:53     4:54     6:35    11:13    12:55    16:28    19:29    20:50    22:50    24:31    25:36                   
               IK Uven                                 1:13     1:40     2:01     1:41     4:38     1:42     3:33     3:01     1:21     2:00     1:41     1:05                   
    15     392 Mikael Nömm                   25:42     1:03     2:27     4:12     6:37    11:02    13:13    16:56    19:55    21:15    23:05    24:42    25:42                   
               Klubblös                                1:03     1:24     1:45     2:25     4:25     2:11     3:43     2:59     1:20     1:50     1:37     1:00                   
    16     411 Johan Bengtsson               26:13     1:16     2:31     4:09     6:17    11:45    13:32    17:37    20:31    21:43    23:48    25:19    26:13                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:16     1:15     1:38     2:08     5:28     1:47     4:05     2:54     1:12     2:05     1:31     0:54                   
    17     238 Nils Ingelhag                 26:33     1:11     2:31     4:13     6:15    10:39    11:43    14:39    19:45    20:58    22:49    25:49    26:33                   
               Frölunda OL                             1:11     1:20     1:42     2:02     4:24     1:04     2:56     5:06     1:13     1:51     3:00     0:44                   
    18     468 Lars Ljungberg                27:11     1:57     3:10     5:07     6:48    14:00    15:36    18:44    21:57    23:06    24:45    26:14    27:11                   
               Sjövalla FK                             1:57     1:13     1:57     1:41     7:12     1:36     3:08     3:13     1:09     1:39     1:29     0:57                   
    19     407 Calle Lindström               27:46     1:47     3:11     5:06     7:42    12:37    13:58    17:33    20:24    21:58    23:59    26:34    27:46                   
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                     1:47     1:24     1:55     2:36     4:55     1:21     3:35     2:51     1:34     2:01     2:35     1:12                   
    20     404 Sune Vikström                 28:11     1:11     2:44     4:45     6:24    12:10    13:49    17:22    21:19    22:37    24:48    27:07    28:11                   
               IK Uven                                 1:11     1:33     2:01     1:39     5:46     1:39     3:33     3:57     1:18     2:11     2:19     1:04                   
    21     424 Camilla Björklund             29:07     1:47     3:20     5:36     8:09    12:40    14:12    18:16    22:15    23:37    25:36    28:13    29:07                   
               Sjövalla FK                             1:47     1:33     2:16     2:33     4:31     1:32     4:04     3:59     1:22     1:59     2:37     0:54                   
    22     378 Sten Helmertz                 29:10     1:45     3:06     5:03     6:52    12:59    14:22    18:04    22:41    24:20    26:16    28:02    29:10                   
               FK Herkules                             1:45     1:21     1:57     1:49     6:07     1:23     3:42     4:37     1:39     1:56     1:46     1:08                   
    23     402 Tomas Andreasson              29:18     1:22     2:47     4:38     6:34    11:34    13:34    18:14    22:34    23:50    26:58    28:27    29:18                   
               Frölunda OL                             1:22     1:25     1:51     1:56     5:00     2:00     4:40     4:20     1:16     3:08     1:29     0:51                   
    24     450 Carl Thiringer                29:39     1:02     2:28     4:30     7:14    12:49    14:28    20:40    23:40    24:53    26:50    28:46    29:39                   
               IK Stern                                1:02     1:26     2:02     2:44     5:35     1:39     6:12     3:00     1:13     1:57     1:56     0:53                   
    25     413 Lena Lundqvist                29:43     1:27     3:15     5:30     7:39    13:06    14:27    18:42    23:01    24:41    26:46    28:39    29:43                   
               Kungälvs OK                             1:27     1:48     2:15     2:09     5:27     1:21     4:15     4:19     1:40     2:05     1:53     1:04                   
    26     438 Niklas Beckman                29:47     0:56     4:57     6:34     9:31    13:47    14:59    21:05    23:49    25:30    27:29    28:57    29:47                   
               Klubblös                                0:56     4:01     1:37     2:57     4:16     1:12     6:06     2:44     1:41     1:59     1:28     0:50                   
    27     454 Eive Jerkstrand               30:08     1:26     3:10     5:22     7:23    12:30    14:58    18:56    22:13    23:44    27:00    28:59    30:08                   
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:26     1:44     2:12     2:01     5:07     2:28     3:58     3:17     1:31     3:16     1:59     1:09                   
    28     414 Lennart Wamlling              30:29     1:29     2:52     5:04     6:45    12:20    13:52    18:48    22:26    23:56    26:05    29:13    30:29             29:16 
               Frölunda OL                             1:29     1:23     2:12     1:41     5:35     1:32     4:56     3:38     1:30     2:09     3:08     1:16              *200 
    29     412 Mattias Blomqvist             30:34     1:04     2:17     3:50     5:19    10:05    13:50    17:04    19:45    25:50    27:51    29:44    30:34                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:04     1:13     1:33     1:29     4:46     3:45     3:14     2:41     6:05     2:01     1:53     0:50                   
    30     426 Sören Börås                   31:04     1:25     2:58     6:06     7:44    12:32    14:08    21:07    24:26    25:54    28:17    30:20    31:04                   
               IK Uven                                 1:25     1:33     3:08     1:38     4:48     1:36     6:59     3:19     1:28     2:23     2:03     0:44                   
    31     384 Marie Fröstad                 31:40     1:13     2:56     5:21     8:10    13:20    14:38    18:44    22:25    25:46    28:07    30:44    31:40                   
               Kungälvs OK                             1:13     1:43     2:25     2:49     5:10     1:18     4:06     3:41     3:21     2:21     2:37     0:56                   
    32     393 Lotta Leman                   31:57     2:09     3:52     6:05     8:11    14:24    15:59    19:51    24:32    26:09    28:37    30:50    31:57                   
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                     2:09     1:43     2:13     2:06     6:13     1:35     3:52     4:41     1:37     2:28     2:13     1:07                   
    33     385 Karin Bergdahl                32:45     1:12     2:51     5:01     7:01    13:08    14:59    18:52    25:43    27:28    29:45    31:42    32:45                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:12     1:39     2:10     2:00     6:07     1:51     3:53     6:51     1:45     2:17     1:57     1:03                   
    34     464 Karin Ingelhag                32:50     1:14     2:38     4:31     6:29    11:48    13:24    21:30    26:28    27:50    30:09    31:47    32:50                   
               Vittsjö OK                              1:14     1:24     1:53     1:58     5:19     1:36     8:06     4:58     1:22     2:19     1:38     1:03                   
    35     377 Tor Andersson                 33:20     2:05     3:44     5:50     8:10    15:41    17:06    21:36    24:32    26:05    28:27    32:18    33:20                   
               IK Uven                                 2:05     1:39     2:06     2:20     7:31     1:25     4:30     2:56     1:33     2:22     3:51     1:02                   
    36     391 Karin Åkesdotter              33:36     1:02     2:27     4:32     8:17    14:58    17:19    21:02    26:42    27:59    30:47    32:37    33:36                   
               Klubblös                                1:02     1:25     2:05     3:45     6:41     2:21     3:43     5:40     1:17     2:48     1:50     0:59                   
    37     419 Christer Gustavii             33:46     1:41     3:03     9:25    11:44    17:10    18:36    24:41    28:04    29:23    31:21    32:56    33:46                   
               Lerums SOK                              1:41     1:22     6:22     2:19     5:26     1:26     6:05     3:23     1:19     1:58     1:35     0:50                   
    38     447 Anna Nadeu                    33:52     3:36     5:06     7:44    10:45    16:31    19:05    22:34    27:04    28:18    30:16    32:58    33:52                   
               Klubblös                                3:36     1:30     2:38     3:01     5:46     2:34     3:29     4:30     1:14     1:58     2:42     0:54                   
    39     439 Teres Zachrisson              33:55     1:25     3:15     5:45     8:48    14:42    16:24    21:26    25:36    27:37    30:02    32:48    33:55                   
               Kungälvs OK                             1:25     1:50     2:30     3:03     5:54     1:42     5:02     4:10     2:01     2:25     2:46     1:07                   
    40     437 Jonas Sjöö                    33:57     1:44     3:09     6:07    10:50    15:47    18:37    22:06    26:39    28:34    30:42    33:01    33:57                   
               OK Landehof                             1:44     1:25     2:58     4:43     4:57     2:50     3:29     4:33     1:55     2:08     2:19     0:56                   
    41     462 Fredrik Sahle                 34:01     1:10     2:38     4:32     7:17    11:57    13:17    18:22    21:21    28:37    30:55    33:09    34:01                   
               IK Uven                                 1:10     1:28     1:54     2:45     4:40     1:20     5:05     2:59     7:16     2:18     2:14     0:52                   
    42     418 Jan-Olov Åkersten             34:48     3:22     4:51     7:02     9:14    14:40    19:17    24:59    28:33    30:01    32:19    33:55    34:48                   
               IF Marin Väst                           3:22     1:29     2:11     2:12     5:26     4:37     5:42     3:34     1:28     2:18     1:36     0:53                   
    43     427 Andreas Lund                  35:56     1:51     4:00     6:25     9:03    14:37    16:17    22:27    26:22    28:16    31:36    34:11    35:56                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:51     2:09     2:25     2:38     5:34     1:40     6:10     3:55     1:54     3:20     2:35     1:45                   
    44     435 Maria Vamling                 36:03     3:47     5:27     7:42     9:48    16:05    18:32    23:05    27:34    29:09    32:42    34:50    36:03                   
               Frölunda OL                             3:47     1:40     2:15     2:06     6:17     2:27     4:33     4:29     1:35     3:33     2:08     1:13                   
    45     422 Madeleine Larneby             37:16     1:41     3:18     5:37     8:36    13:20    14:59    19:39    30:14    32:22    34:31    36:26    37:16                   
               Klubblös                                1:41     1:37     2:19     2:59     4:44     1:39     4:40    10:35     2:08     2:09     1:55     0:50                   
    46     390 Elisabeth Söderlund           37:24     3:27     4:58     7:15    10:23    14:54    17:13    21:57    29:57    31:24    34:26    36:31    37:24                   
               Lerums SOK                              3:27     1:31     2:17     3:08     4:31     2:19     4:44     8:00     1:27     3:02     2:05     0:53                   
    47     445 Camilla Karlsson              37:49     2:43     4:26     6:20     9:11    14:01    17:47    24:03    30:00    31:22    33:49    36:59    37:49                   
               FK Herkules                             2:43     1:43     1:54     2:51     4:50     3:46     6:16     5:57     1:22     2:27     3:10     0:50                   
    48     451 Andreas Bernerus              38:09     1:25     3:19     6:32     9:00    16:10    19:39    25:17    29:28    31:33    34:30    37:01    38:09                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:25     1:54     3:13     2:28     7:10     3:29     5:38     4:11     2:05     2:57     2:31     1:08                   
    49     452 Caroline Söder                38:21     1:27     3:22     6:51     8:57    16:17    19:58    25:31    29:50    31:35    34:47    37:05    38:21                   
               Klubblös                                1:27     1:55     3:29     2:06     7:20     3:41     5:33     4:19     1:45     3:12     2:18     1:16                   
    50     403 Monica Nilsson                39:16     2:23     3:53     6:08    16:36    22:39    24:31    28:23    33:03    34:46    36:39    38:22    39:16                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:23     1:30     2:15    10:28     6:03     1:52     3:52     4:40     1:43     1:53     1:43     0:54                   
    51     401 Per Andreasson                40:36     1:26     3:13     6:12    10:18    16:35    19:51    24:40    31:33    33:20    36:32    39:42    40:36                   
               Frölunda OL                             1:26     1:47     2:59     4:06     6:17     3:16     4:49     6:53     1:47     3:12     3:10     0:54                   
    52     453 Cecilia Frisenstam            42:48     1:43     4:13     6:43    14:26    20:26    22:08    29:07    33:39    35:42    38:52    41:01    42:48                   
               IK Stern                                1:43     2:30     2:30     7:43     6:00     1:42     6:59     4:32     2:03     3:10     2:09     1:47                   
    53     400 Fanny Sossna                  44:40     3:51     5:34    10:48    14:25    18:47    23:50    32:47    36:46    39:23    41:53    43:40    44:40                   
               Klubblös                                3:51     1:43     5:14     3:37     4:22     5:03     8:57     3:59     2:37     2:30     1:47     1:00                   
    54     461 Eva Sahle                     48:46     7:26     9:13    13:36    18:54    24:54    28:09    33:18    39:18    41:24    45:04    47:26    48:46                   
               IK Uven                                 7:26     1:47     4:23     5:18     6:00     3:15     5:09     6:00     2:06     3:40     2:22     1:20                   
    55     428 Carina Israelsson             50:27     4:04     5:59     8:39    16:08    27:42    30:21    35:49    42:01    43:58    46:59    49:11    50:27                   
               Klubblös                                4:04     1:55     2:40     7:29    11:34     2:39     5:28     6:12     1:57     3:01     2:12     1:16                   
    56     460 Lovisa Bernerus               51:00     1:24     3:20     6:44    12:20    17:11    19:29    33:23    43:37    45:07    47:34    50:03    51:00                   
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:24     1:56     3:24     5:36     4:51     2:18    13:54    10:14     1:30     2:27     2:29     0:57                   
    57     382 Cecilia Karlsson            1:02:29     2:05     4:05     6:35    11:16    16:42    22:10    45:31    52:37    54:28    57:54  1:01:09  1:02:29                   
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                     2:05     2:00     2:30     4:41     5:26     5:28    23:21     7:06     1:51     3:26     3:15     1:20                   

           389 Mats Dahlrot               Ej godk.     1:00     2:13     3:59     5:39    10:23    11:48    15:03    17:42    19:02    -----    24:55    25:46                   
               IK Uven                                 1:00     1:13     1:46     1:40     4:44     1:25     3:15     2:39     1:20              5:53     0:51                   



H13  (19)                2800 m                                         
                                                      1(62)   2(103)    3(85)   4(102)    5(50)    6(58)    7(52)    8(60)    9(37)  10(200)        M                            

     1     228 Filip Wadsten                 19:35     1:52     4:46     6:22     7:55     9:43    11:09    14:46    15:42    18:16    18:55    19:35                            
               OK Landehof                             1:52     2:54     1:36     1:33     1:48     1:26     3:37     0:56     2:34     0:39     0:40                            
     2     232 Heino Ollin                   23:51     2:09     5:46     8:34    10:23    12:34    13:52    18:09    19:04    22:35    23:12    23:51                            
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:09     3:37     2:48     1:49     2:11     1:18     4:17     0:55     3:31     0:37     0:39                            
     3     225 John Gabrielsson              24:10     2:20     5:51     7:57    10:54    13:08    14:26    18:43    20:00    22:41    23:25    24:10                            
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:20     3:31     2:06     2:57     2:14     1:18     4:17     1:17     2:41     0:44     0:45                            
     4     233 Oscar Renberg                 25:04     2:37     6:28     8:26    10:35    12:45    14:16    19:41    20:48    23:45    24:26    25:04                            
               FK Herkules                             2:37     3:51     1:58     2:09     2:10     1:31     5:25     1:07     2:57     0:41     0:38                            
     5     223 Johan Höglund                 25:05     2:28     6:31     8:33    11:07    13:42    15:16    19:22    20:31    23:22    24:24    25:05                            
               FK Herkules                             2:28     4:03     2:02     2:34     2:35     1:34     4:06     1:09     2:51     1:02     0:41                            
     6     237 Fredrik Lind                  27:17     3:27     7:13     9:24    12:18    14:50    16:16    21:12    22:54    25:51    26:37    27:17                            
               FK Herkules                             3:27     3:46     2:11     2:54     2:32     1:26     4:56     1:42     2:57     0:46     0:40                            
     7     221 Fredrik Cahlin                29:18     2:32     6:40     9:56    12:32    15:33    17:18    22:13    23:33    27:28    28:33    29:18                            
               IF Marin Väst                           2:32     4:08     3:16     2:36     3:01     1:45     4:55     1:20     3:55     1:05     0:45                            
     8     236 Erik Hagman                   29:34     3:01     7:16     9:56    14:42    17:06    18:22    23:39    25:03    28:05    28:47    29:34                            
               Lerums SOK                              3:01     4:15     2:40     4:46     2:24     1:16     5:17     1:24     3:02     0:42     0:47                            
     9     234 Joakim Logren                 32:06     2:50     7:17    10:54    15:49    19:24    21:04    25:57    27:04    30:37    31:24    32:06                            
               Sjövalla FK                             2:50     4:27     3:37     4:55     3:35     1:40     4:53     1:07     3:33     0:47     0:42                            
    10     224 Mattias Nyman                 33:24     4:03     8:21    10:54    16:40    19:10    20:49    26:46    27:59    31:50    32:41    33:24                            
               Frölunda OL                             4:03     4:18     2:33     5:46     2:30     1:39     5:57     1:13     3:51     0:51     0:43                            
    11     229 Felix Ekholm                  35:29     2:58     8:01    12:03    16:50    20:19    22:20    27:57    29:36    33:46    34:40    35:29                            
               IF Marin Väst                           2:58     5:03     4:02     4:47     3:29     2:01     5:37     1:39     4:10     0:54     0:49                            
    12     230 Dennis Karström               35:44     3:24     9:54    13:01    16:54    20:08    22:26    28:36    29:53    34:02    34:54    35:44                            
               FK Herkules                             3:24     6:30     3:07     3:53     3:14     2:18     6:10     1:17     4:09     0:52     0:50                            
    13     227 Jacob Lövstedt                36:46     2:40     6:58     9:06    13:23    15:41    17:13    22:00    29:56    34:58    35:49    36:46                            
               Sjövalla FK                             2:40     4:18     2:08     4:17     2:18     1:32     4:47     7:56     5:02     0:51     0:57                            
    14     222 Erik Larsson                  37:37     2:43     7:58    11:22    16:45    19:59    22:21    29:54    31:12    35:43    36:47    37:37                            
               Lerums SOK                              2:43     5:15     3:24     5:23     3:14     2:22     7:33     1:18     4:31     1:04     0:50                            
    15     235 Jesper Jansson                38:01     3:03     9:07    12:16    16:20    19:39    21:51    27:29    32:10    36:24    37:13    38:01                            
               Kungälvs OK                             3:03     6:04     3:09     4:04     3:19     2:12     5:38     4:41     4:14     0:49     0:48                            
    16     219 Fredrik Öckerstedt            43:43     6:43    13:43    17:19    22:33    26:01    28:13    35:53    37:14    41:41    42:50    43:43                            
               Sjövalla FK                             6:43     7:00     3:36     5:14     3:28     2:12     7:40     1:21     4:27     1:09     0:53                            
    17     220 Jacob Eriksson                45:16     4:46    11:42    15:11    20:47    25:10    26:47    34:22    35:35    43:18    44:21    45:16                            
               IK Uven                                 4:46     6:56     3:29     5:36     4:23     1:37     7:35     1:13     7:43     1:03     0:55                            
    18     226 Arvid Hammar                  45:19     3:23     9:19    13:29    19:37    24:17    26:18    36:14    37:46    43:09    44:16    45:19                            
               FK Herkules                             3:23     5:56     4:10     6:08     4:40     2:01     9:56     1:32     5:23     1:07     1:03                            
    19     231 Oskar Wamling                 48:34     2:58     8:48    13:23    19:34    24:06    27:23    35:37    42:08    46:43    47:41    48:34                            
               Frölunda OL                             2:58     5:50     4:35     6:11     4:32     3:17     8:14     6:31     4:35     0:58     0:53                            



D13  (6)                 2700 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(85)   3(102)    4(50)    5(58)    6(87)   7(105)    8(54)    9(37)  10(200)        M                            

     1     243 Sara Magnusson                26:48     5:10     9:50    13:41    15:57    17:04    20:43    21:52    23:04    25:21    26:04    26:48                            
               OK Landehof                             5:10     4:40     3:51     2:16     1:07     3:39     1:09     1:12     2:17     0:43     0:44                            
     2     242 Ellen Sander                  32:01     5:00    10:25    14:57    17:55    20:30    24:38    25:52    27:38    30:30    31:15    32:01                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:00     5:25     4:32     2:58     2:35     4:08     1:14     1:46     2:52     0:45     0:46                            
     3     245 Elin Wahlgren                 32:58     3:18     9:38    13:37    16:33    19:29    25:03    26:42    28:16    31:26    32:08    32:58                            
               Sjövalla FK                             3:18     6:20     3:59     2:56     2:56     5:34     1:39     1:34     3:10     0:42     0:50                            
     4     244 Elin Andrén                   34:51     4:28    11:42    15:31    18:40    21:57    27:32    28:54    30:14    33:24    34:10    34:51                            
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   4:28     7:14     3:49     3:09     3:17     5:35     1:22     1:20     3:10     0:46     0:41                            
     5     239 Klara Bååth                   44:58    13:12    20:09    24:25    26:47    28:16    37:13    38:45    40:17    43:28    44:12    44:58                            
               Sjövalla FK                            13:12     6:57     4:16     2:22     1:29     8:57     1:32     1:32     3:11     0:44     0:46                            
     6     240 Amanda Jansson                45:24    11:50    17:55    23:32    26:44    29:23    34:07    36:00    37:51    43:50    44:37    45:24                            
               Lerums SOK                             11:50     6:05     5:37     3:12     2:39     4:44     1:53     1:51     5:59     0:47     0:47                            



DU1  (33)                1640 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     265 Sara Heslyck                  13:43     1:03     3:05     5:31     7:36     9:39    11:11    12:47    13:43                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:03     2:02     2:26     2:05     2:03     1:32     1:36     0:56                                                       
     2     272 Ester Freidlitz               15:00     1:13     3:27     6:08     8:25    10:47    12:18    13:58    15:00                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:13     2:14     2:41     2:17     2:22     1:31     1:40     1:02                                                       
     3     256 Tilda Melkstam                15:47     1:20     3:27     6:09     8:21    11:09    12:58    14:45    15:47                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:20     2:07     2:42     2:12     2:48     1:49     1:47     1:02                                                       
     4     261 Ines Hakers                   15:55     1:03     3:21     6:32     9:06    11:58    13:29    15:06    15:55                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:03     2:18     3:11     2:34     2:52     1:31     1:37     0:49                                                       
     5     269 Johanna Lundgren              16:10     1:02     2:52     5:34     9:40    12:05    13:55    15:17    16:10                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:02     1:50     2:42     4:06     2:25     1:50     1:22     0:53                                                       
     6     260 Paulina Lund                  16:59     0:51     2:38     5:26    10:43    13:08    14:55    15:53    16:59                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:51     1:47     2:48     5:17     2:25     1:47     0:58     1:06                                                       
     7     257 Ida Andersson                 17:13     1:15     3:44     7:23    10:07    12:51    14:33    16:17    17:13                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:15     2:29     3:39     2:44     2:44     1:42     1:44     0:56                                                       
     8     472 Annie Sjöö                    17:15     1:20     3:55     7:04     9:04    11:25    13:58    15:58    17:15                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:20     2:35     3:09     2:00     2:21     2:33     2:00     1:17                                                       
     9     262 Johanna Lahti                 17:43     1:32     3:59     7:08     9:57    12:56    14:31    16:41    17:43                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:32     2:27     3:09     2:49     2:59     1:35     2:10     1:02                                                       
    10     266 Sanna Möller                  18:15     1:19     3:43     7:45    10:08    13:08    15:16    17:11    18:15                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:19     2:24     4:02     2:23     3:00     2:08     1:55     1:04                                                       
    11     253 Marie Asplund                 18:17     1:12     4:05     6:49     9:17    12:56    15:06    17:19    18:17                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             1:12     2:53     2:44     2:28     3:39     2:10     2:13     0:58                                                       
    12     271 Karolina Brännman             18:43     1:35     3:42     7:22    10:28    13:16    15:34    17:22    18:43                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:35     2:07     3:40     3:06     2:48     2:18     1:48     1:21                                                       
    13     275 Rebecca Lekberg               18:51     1:26     4:03     7:19     9:39    13:03    15:56    17:46    18:51                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:26     2:37     3:16     2:20     3:24     2:53     1:50     1:05                                                       
    14     276 Maja Elf                      19:31     1:16     3:29     6:25     8:42    11:20    13:54    18:18    19:31                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:16     2:13     2:56     2:17     2:38     2:34     4:24     1:13                                                       
    15     274 Hanna Fuxborg                 19:59     1:36     4:06     7:56    11:15    14:47    17:08    19:04    19:59                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             1:36     2:30     3:50     3:19     3:32     2:21     1:56     0:55                                                       
    16     252 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff        20:15     1:04     4:41     7:56    10:41    13:42    15:53    19:12    20:15                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             1:04     3:37     3:15     2:45     3:01     2:11     3:19     1:03                                                       
    17     255 Matiilda Hagstrand            20:20     1:11     3:55     7:37    10:46    13:58    16:31    19:02    20:20                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:11     2:44     3:42     3:09     3:12     2:33     2:31     1:18                                                       
    18     273 Klara Sivengård               20:54     1:36     4:06     7:59    11:25    14:50    17:14    19:35    20:54                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             1:36     2:30     3:53     3:26     3:25     2:24     2:21     1:19                                                       
    19     258 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs         20:58     1:16     3:23     6:23    11:09    13:59    16:25    19:39    20:58                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             1:16     2:07     3:00     4:46     2:50     2:26     3:14     1:19                                                       
    20     278 Ida Kalentun                  21:17     2:07     4:57     9:03    12:32    15:40    17:36    20:17    21:17                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:07     2:50     4:06     3:29     3:08     1:56     2:41     1:00                                                       
    21     279 Tilda Männer                  21:28     1:28     3:47     7:00    10:13    12:58    15:42    20:07    21:28                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:28     2:19     3:13     3:13     2:45     2:44     4:25     1:21                                                       
    22     247 Erica Abrahamsson             21:37     2:20     5:10     8:57    12:20    16:15    18:22    20:21    21:37                                                       
               FK Herkules                             2:20     2:50     3:47     3:23     3:55     2:07     1:59     1:16                                                       
    23     277 Lovisa Magnusson              22:04     2:09     5:16     9:23    13:23    15:54    18:17    20:58    22:04              7:37                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:09     3:07     4:07     4:00     2:31     2:23     2:41     1:06               *77                                     
    24     254 Emmy Nilsson                  22:22     1:30     4:22     8:22    11:50    15:33    17:54    21:24    22:22                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:30     2:52     4:00     3:28     3:43     2:21     3:30     0:58                                                       
    25     270 Maja Larsson                  22:41     1:54     5:24     9:57    13:27    17:05    19:00    21:24    22:41                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:54     3:30     4:33     3:30     3:38     1:55     2:24     1:17                                                       
    26     267 Thea Vegelius                 22:47     1:39     5:37     9:38    13:14    16:30    19:46    21:47    22:47                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             1:39     3:58     4:01     3:36     3:16     3:16     2:01     1:00                                                       
    27     280 Wilma Männer                  24:19     4:05     7:01    11:02    14:17    18:42    20:35    23:07    24:19             15:47                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   4:05     2:56     4:01     3:15     4:25     1:53     2:32     1:12               *34                                     
    28     250 Sofia Borne                   24:43     1:40     4:49     8:37    12:42    18:05    20:15    23:36    24:43             14:29                                     
               Frölunda OL                             1:40     3:09     3:48     4:05     5:23     2:10     3:21     1:07               *34                                     
    29     268 Alma Hellström                24:49     1:04     3:34     7:19    11:49    16:10    17:53    23:45    24:49                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             1:04     2:30     3:45     4:30     4:21     1:43     5:52     1:04                                                       
    30     251 Tuva Börås                    25:27     2:04     5:54    10:46    14:07    18:02    20:57    24:10    25:27              9:20                                     
               IK Uven                                 2:04     3:50     4:52     3:21     3:55     2:55     3:13     1:17               *77                                     
    31     263 Moa Friman                    27:14     1:20     5:07     8:00    18:13    20:51    24:12    25:51    27:14                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:20     3:47     2:53    10:13     2:38     3:21     1:39     1:23                                                       
    32     249 Kajsa Homann                  34:13     2:24     7:25    13:30    19:03    24:58    29:24    32:56    34:13                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             2:24     5:01     6:05     5:33     5:55     4:26     3:32     1:17                                                       
    33     248 Lisa Homann                   47:45     4:20    10:34    19:08    25:52    38:13    41:38    45:45    47:45                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             4:20     6:14     8:34     6:44    12:21     3:25     4:07     2:00                                                       



DU2  (26)                2050 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(95)    3(33)    4(81)    5(35)    6(36)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     281 Moa Kuhlin                    20:25     2:34     6:34     7:41    10:57    16:27    17:53    19:20    20:25                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:34     4:00     1:07     3:16     5:30     1:26     1:27     1:05                                                       
     1     301 Ida Lundmark                  20:25     3:02     7:44     9:11    12:55    17:05    18:24    19:27    20:25                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:02     4:42     1:27     3:44     4:10     1:19     1:03     0:58                                                       
     3     302 Maria Svensson                20:36     2:53     6:43     8:05    12:15    16:08    17:58    19:29    20:36                                                       
               OK Landehof                             2:53     3:50     1:22     4:10     3:53     1:50     1:31     1:07                                                       
     4     304 Frida Lindén                  21:31     3:16     7:10     8:17    12:32    17:27    19:07    20:40    21:31                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             3:16     3:54     1:07     4:15     4:55     1:40     1:33     0:51                                                       
     5     310 Malva Nyström                 22:08     3:15     8:22     9:21    13:05    17:16    18:49    21:14    22:08                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:15     5:07     0:59     3:44     4:11     1:33     2:25     0:54                                                       
     6     287 Hanna Gabrielsson             22:10     2:44     7:05     8:13    12:57    17:36    19:25    21:18    22:10                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             2:44     4:21     1:08     4:44     4:39     1:49     1:53     0:52                                                       
     7     307 Matilda Hornborg              23:04     2:34     6:25     7:35    14:03    18:26    20:19    22:07    23:04                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:34     3:51     1:10     6:28     4:23     1:53     1:48     0:57                                                       
     8     295 Alicia Leander                23:58     3:21     8:05     9:34    14:10    19:45    21:23    22:55    23:58                                                       
               OK Landehof                             3:21     4:44     1:29     4:36     5:35     1:38     1:32     1:03                                                       
     9     305 Hilma Steen                   26:28     2:58     7:32     8:45    16:51    22:06    24:20    25:39    26:28                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:58     4:34     1:13     8:06     5:15     2:14     1:19     0:49                                                       
    10     290 Mathilda Andersson            29:14     3:29     9:16    11:08    18:27    24:16    26:15    28:10    29:14                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             3:29     5:47     1:52     7:19     5:49     1:59     1:55     1:04                                                       
    11     306 Ebba Hornborg                 29:29     2:45     7:24    10:15    17:36    24:04    27:08    28:37    29:29                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:45     4:39     2:51     7:21     6:28     3:04     1:29     0:52                                                       
    12     298 Anna Nilsson                  30:29     3:48    10:30    12:27    20:15    25:16    27:24    29:36    30:29                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             3:48     6:42     1:57     7:48     5:01     2:08     2:12     0:53                                                       
    13     296 Maria Logren                  30:31     2:46     8:06    11:02    17:50    25:15    27:29    29:32    30:31                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             2:46     5:20     2:56     6:48     7:25     2:14     2:03     0:59                                                       
    14     285 Sara Karlsson                 31:52     3:24    13:03    13:59    21:33    27:03    28:41    31:05    31:52                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:24     9:39     0:56     7:34     5:30     1:38     2:24     0:47                                                       
    15     292 Selma Moqvist                 32:18     2:56     7:29     8:43    17:05    25:00    26:35    31:03    32:18                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              2:56     4:33     1:14     8:22     7:55     1:35     4:28     1:15                                                       
    16     303 Lisa Jonsson                  32:42     4:04    10:28    12:28    18:36    26:10    28:38    31:29    32:42                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             4:04     6:24     2:00     6:08     7:34     2:28     2:51     1:13                                                       
    17     284 Frida Andersson               33:15     3:59    10:00    12:09    19:54    27:35    29:54    32:07    33:15                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:59     6:01     2:09     7:45     7:41     2:19     2:13     1:08                                                       
    18     283 Lovisa Årebäck                33:17     4:05    10:04    12:23    20:00    27:43    29:58    32:14    33:17                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:05     5:59     2:19     7:37     7:43     2:15     2:16     1:03                                                       
    19     297 Annika Holthoff               35:43     5:53    13:49    16:08    22:50    30:00    32:58    34:52    35:43                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             5:53     7:56     2:19     6:42     7:10     2:58     1:54     0:51                                                       
    20     291 Elin Hermansson               36:41     4:16    13:06    14:45    21:04    32:38    33:43    35:49    36:41                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             4:16     8:50     1:39     6:19    11:34     1:05     2:06     0:52                                                       
    20     309 Hanna Svanberg                36:41     5:40    12:03    14:10    21:14    29:18    33:31    35:30    36:41                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   5:40     6:23     2:07     7:04     8:04     4:13     1:59     1:11                                                       
    22     308 Emma Svanberg                 36:42     5:40    12:03    14:05    21:11    29:13    33:28    35:31    36:42                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   5:40     6:23     2:02     7:06     8:02     4:15     2:03     1:11                                                       
    23     289 Carolina Lundqvist            38:17     7:17    15:44    18:57    25:07    32:46    34:54    37:09    38:17                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             7:17     8:27     3:13     6:10     7:39     2:08     2:15     1:08                                                       
    24     294 Fanny Leander                 42:52     5:03    11:01    12:52    27:19    35:58    39:48    41:55    42:52                                                       
               OK Landehof                             5:03     5:58     1:51    14:27     8:39     3:50     2:07     0:57                                                       
    25     300 Linda Gezelius Hugosso        45:06     4:48    12:36    15:16    27:09    38:21    40:32    43:05    45:06                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:48     7:48     2:40    11:53    11:12     2:11     2:33     2:01                                                       

           293 Klara Åberg                Ej godk.     2:37     6:00     7:07    11:04    15:08    -----    18:06    19:08                                                       
               OK Landehof                             2:37     3:23     1:07     3:57     4:04              2:58     1:02                                                       



HU1  (31)                1700 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(80)    3(41)    4(78)    5(92)    6(43)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     322 Axel Vahnberg                 13:59     1:37     4:35     6:45     7:40     8:50    10:14    12:59    13:59                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:37     2:58     2:10     0:55     1:10     1:24     2:45     1:00                                                       
     2     333 Samuel Pihlström              14:10     1:23     4:15     7:01     7:58     8:44    10:37    13:19    14:10                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:23     2:52     2:46     0:57     0:46     1:53     2:42     0:51                                                       
     3     331 Elias Ljungqvist              14:20     1:24     4:19     6:42     7:31     8:57    10:25    13:20    14:20                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:24     2:55     2:23     0:49     1:26     1:28     2:55     1:00                                                       
     4     320 Johannes Jansson              15:28     1:14     3:54     6:01     6:46     7:43     9:01    14:34    15:28                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:14     2:40     2:07     0:45     0:57     1:18     5:33     0:54                                                       
     5     332 Viktor Carlsson               15:49     1:49     4:39     7:03     7:53     9:27    11:17    14:54    15:49                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:49     2:50     2:24     0:50     1:34     1:50     3:37     0:55                                                       
     6     328 Hugo Söderberg                16:32     1:36     4:45     7:49     8:36     9:35    12:17    15:35    16:32                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:36     3:09     3:04     0:47     0:59     2:42     3:18     0:57                                                       
     7     329 Petter Hinder                 16:41     1:51     5:52     8:02     8:51    10:20    12:03    15:48    16:41                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:51     4:01     2:10     0:49     1:29     1:43     3:45     0:53                                                       
     8     324 Johan Hjelmér                 16:48     1:30     5:18     8:13     9:16    10:27    12:13    15:35    16:48                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             1:30     3:48     2:55     1:03     1:11     1:46     3:22     1:13                                                       
     9     317 Oscar Olson                   16:54     2:01     5:26     8:16     9:06    10:12    11:43    15:52    16:54             13:34                                     
               IK Uven                                 2:01     3:25     2:50     0:50     1:06     1:31     4:09     1:02               *36                                     
    10     473 William Sturesson             17:04     1:41     6:09     8:22     9:30    10:40    12:04    15:51    17:04                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:41     4:28     2:13     1:08     1:10     1:24     3:47     1:13                                                       
    11     318 Markus Grahn                  17:39     1:24     5:22     8:17     9:09    10:33    13:05    16:14    17:39                                                       
               IK Uven                                 1:24     3:58     2:55     0:52     1:24     2:32     3:09     1:25                                                       
    12     336 Joakim Lindén                 17:40     1:40     5:20     8:47    10:09    11:41    13:24    16:42    17:40                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             1:40     3:40     3:27     1:22     1:32     1:43     3:18     0:58                                                       
    13     325 Oliver Hallel                 17:50     1:30     5:03     8:19     9:23    10:40    12:30    16:51    17:50                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             1:30     3:33     3:16     1:04     1:17     1:50     4:21     0:59                                                       
    14     337 Filip Klingberg               18:23     1:45     5:52     9:03    10:47    11:50    14:02    17:26    18:23                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:45     4:07     3:11     1:44     1:03     2:12     3:24     0:57                                                       
    15     326 Rasmus Fjordside              18:24     1:36     5:48     8:20     9:18    10:45    13:07    17:29    18:24                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:36     4:12     2:32     0:58     1:27     2:22     4:22     0:55                                                       
    16     316 Erik Hogedal                  18:35     1:40     5:55    10:20    11:35    12:55    14:23    17:33    18:35                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:40     4:15     4:25     1:15     1:20     1:28     3:10     1:02                                                       
    17     321 Carl Gustavii                 19:23     1:54     6:00     9:39    10:53    12:10    14:02    18:28    19:23                                                       
               Lerums SOK                              1:54     4:06     3:39     1:14     1:17     1:52     4:26     0:55                                                       
    18     330 Gustav Friman                 20:50     1:19     6:14     8:15     9:02    11:05    12:33    19:53    20:50                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:19     4:55     2:01     0:47     2:03     1:28     7:20     0:57                                                       
    19     312 Edvin Borne                   22:09     2:29     7:46    11:36    12:37    13:58    15:53    21:00    22:09                                                       
               Frölunda OL                             2:29     5:17     3:50     1:01     1:21     1:55     5:07     1:09                                                       
    20     374 Victor Olofsson               22:25     1:32     6:53     9:45    10:46    12:23    14:19    21:22    22:25                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:32     5:21     2:52     1:01     1:37     1:56     7:03     1:03                                                       
    21     313 Viktor Jellvert Börjes        22:29     2:42     8:40    12:33    14:35    15:44    17:09    21:25    22:29                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:42     5:58     3:53     2:02     1:09     1:25     4:16     1:04                                                       
    22     334 Martin Lindén                 22:43     2:20     7:08    10:03    11:09    12:36    14:45    21:14    22:43                                                       
               OK Landehof                             2:20     4:48     2:55     1:06     1:27     2:09     6:29     1:29                                                       
    23     315 Jakob Östman                  23:14     2:24     7:56    11:41    13:29    15:47    18:21    22:13    23:14                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:24     5:32     3:45     1:48     2:18     2:34     3:52     1:01                                                       
    24     314 Olle Årebäck                  23:33     2:15     8:27    12:23    13:50    16:00    18:19    22:19    23:33                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:15     6:12     3:56     1:27     2:10     2:19     4:00     1:14                                                       
    25     335 Daniel Holmgren               24:49     2:48     7:25    16:11    17:04    18:06    19:29    23:43    24:49                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:48     4:37     8:46     0:53     1:02     1:23     4:14     1:06                                                       
    26     319 Anton Börås                   25:38     3:02     7:58    16:53    17:55    18:59    20:41    24:41    25:38                                                       
               IK Uven                                 3:02     4:56     8:55     1:02     1:04     1:42     4:00     0:57                                                       
    27     338 Arvid Brännman                26:32     1:51     6:49    11:10    12:23    13:58    17:11    25:10    26:32                                                       
               OK Landehof                             1:51     4:58     4:21     1:13     1:35     3:13     7:59     1:22                                                       
    28     327 David Reichel Erikmats        32:31     2:25     7:35    12:42    14:15    16:08    18:42    31:21    32:31                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:25     5:10     5:07     1:33     1:53     2:34    12:39     1:10                                                       
    29     339 Milton Åberg                  53:54     6:21    21:26    28:56    32:55    37:30    40:54    52:07    53:54                                                       
               Sjövalla FK                             6:21    15:05     7:30     3:59     4:35     3:24    11:13     1:47                                                       
    30     311 Erik Le Dous                  54:07     2:26     8:42    17:23    20:21    41:11    44:22    52:28    54:07                                                       
               FK Herkules                             2:26     6:16     8:41     2:58    20:50     3:11     8:06     1:39                                                       

           323 Erik Johansson             Ej godk.     2:33     6:11     9:53    10:57    13:33    -----    18:25    19:25                                                       
               OK Alehof                               2:33     3:38     3:42     1:04     2:36              4:52     1:00                                                       



HU2  (29)                2120 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(40)    3(41)    4(34)    5(59)    6(83)    7(36)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     370 Alexander Roos                14:52     1:10     2:29     4:19     6:16     8:28    10:45    12:56    14:04    14:52                                              
               OK Landehof                             1:10     1:19     1:50     1:57     2:12     2:17     2:11     1:08     0:48                                              
     2     343 Axel Blom                     16:08     1:09     2:34     4:33     6:40     9:16    11:38    14:04    15:20    16:08                                              
               Frölunda OL                             1:09     1:25     1:59     2:07     2:36     2:22     2:26     1:16     0:48                                              
     3     365 Mikael Lind                   19:16     1:15     2:39     4:41     7:29    10:11    12:19    16:54    18:30    19:16                                              
               FK Herkules                             1:15     1:24     2:02     2:48     2:42     2:08     4:35     1:36     0:46                                              
     4     357 Per Nordholm                  19:40     1:30     3:31     5:48     8:49    11:55    14:20    17:28    18:55    19:40                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:30     2:01     2:17     3:01     3:06     2:25     3:08     1:27     0:45                                              
     5     344 Daniel Jönsson                20:02     1:36     3:29     5:48     8:38    11:39    14:33    18:17    19:13    20:02                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:36     1:53     2:19     2:50     3:01     2:54     3:44     0:56     0:49                                              
     6     342 Anton Severin                 20:07     1:12     2:45     5:08     7:57    10:57    13:34    17:53    19:23    20:07                                              
               Frölunda OL                             1:12     1:33     2:23     2:49     3:00     2:37     4:19     1:30     0:44                                              
     7     350 Oscar Cox                     20:49     1:38     3:50     6:12     9:16    12:43    15:05    18:38    20:02    20:49                                              
               Lerums SOK                              1:38     2:12     2:22     3:04     3:27     2:22     3:33     1:24     0:47                                              
     8     361 Simon Fransson                21:09     1:24     3:10     5:17     8:56    12:22    15:29    18:52    20:22    21:09                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:24     1:46     2:07     3:39     3:26     3:07     3:23     1:30     0:47                                              
     9     363 Tobias Brandell               21:56     2:20     4:26     7:09    10:00    13:48    16:32    19:47    21:08    21:56                                              
               FK Herkules                             2:20     2:06     2:43     2:51     3:48     2:44     3:15     1:21     0:48                                              
    10     362 Niklas Börjesson              21:58     2:23     4:26     7:10    10:09    13:53    16:38    19:50    21:12    21:58                                              
               FK Herkules                             2:23     2:03     2:44     2:59     3:44     2:45     3:12     1:22     0:46                                              
    11     372 Oscar Hök                     22:28     4:14     5:46     8:19    11:03    14:32    17:03    20:05    21:32    22:28                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   4:14     1:32     2:33     2:44     3:29     2:31     3:02     1:27     0:56                                              
    12     352 Albin Ziethen                 23:38     1:30     3:16     6:10     9:19    14:19    16:46    20:24    22:49    23:38                                              
               OK Alehof                               1:30     1:46     2:54     3:09     5:00     2:27     3:38     2:25     0:49                                              
    13     351 Jonatan Bengtsson             24:30     1:48     3:51     6:58    10:09    13:38    17:14    21:26    23:17    24:30                                              
               Lerums SOK                              1:48     2:03     3:07     3:11     3:29     3:36     4:12     1:51     1:13                                              
    14     346 Victor Ahlquist               27:22     3:06     5:00     8:05    12:02    17:36    20:52    24:52    26:26    27:22                                              
               IF Marin Väst                           3:06     1:54     3:05     3:57     5:34     3:16     4:00     1:34     0:56                                              
    15     366 Alvin Martinsson Grbic        28:09     1:51     4:22     8:04    11:17    16:44    21:29    25:11    26:41    28:09                                              
               FK Herkules                             1:51     2:31     3:42     3:13     5:27     4:45     3:42     1:30     1:28                                              
    16     354 Marcus Pikkarainen            28:19     1:30     4:19     7:39    11:56    16:12    20:08    25:26    27:21    28:19                                              
               Sjövalla FK                             1:30     2:49     3:20     4:17     4:16     3:56     5:18     1:55     0:58                                              
    16     355 Adam Olsson                   28:19     3:22     5:23     8:11    11:46    16:35    21:31    25:20    27:31    28:19                                              
               Sjövalla FK                             3:22     2:01     2:48     3:35     4:49     4:56     3:49     2:11     0:48                                              
    18     348 William Kangas                28:29     2:38     4:30     7:47    11:49    16:44    20:24    25:35    27:17    28:29                                              
               IK Uven                                 2:38     1:52     3:17     4:02     4:55     3:40     5:11     1:42     1:12                                              
    19     368 Felix Falk                    29:18     3:15     5:47     8:49    13:14    17:39    20:31    25:51    28:14    29:18                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:15     2:32     3:02     4:25     4:25     2:52     5:20     2:23     1:04                                              
    20     340 Johan Cahlin                  29:30     3:05     5:14     7:51    10:43    14:58    20:09    27:00    28:32    29:30                                              
               IF Marin Väst                           3:05     2:09     2:37     2:52     4:15     5:11     6:51     1:32     0:58                                              
    21     341 Sebastian Petersson           30:02     2:22     3:57     6:15     9:16    12:50    21:31    25:17    29:15    30:02              8:27                            
               FK Herkules                             2:22     1:35     2:18     3:01     3:34     8:41     3:46     3:58     0:47               *42                            
    22     353 Oscar Gustafsson              30:33     3:18     5:22     8:54    13:44    18:49    22:30    27:08    29:27    30:33                                              
               Sjövalla FK                             3:18     2:04     3:32     4:50     5:05     3:41     4:38     2:19     1:06                                              
    23     367 Petter Jonsson                30:44     3:07     5:56    10:10    14:44    19:14    22:29    27:03    29:28    30:44                                              
               Frölunda OL                             3:07     2:49     4:14     4:34     4:30     3:15     4:34     2:25     1:16                                              
    24     364 Johannes Holmgren             31:08     3:15     5:55     9:51    14:01    19:31    24:13    28:30    30:00    31:08                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:15     2:40     3:56     4:10     5:30     4:42     4:17     1:30     1:08                                              
    25     349 Axel Hermansson               32:48     4:23     7:14    10:28    14:31    20:19    24:14    30:22    31:50    32:48                                              
               Kungälvs OK                             4:23     2:51     3:14     4:03     5:48     3:55     6:08     1:28     0:58                                              
    26     359 Albin Söderberg               35:55     3:13     4:49     7:35    10:55    14:39    22:46    34:03    35:05    35:55                                              
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:13     1:36     2:46     3:20     3:44     8:07    11:17     1:02     0:50                                              
    27     360 Oskar Bengtsson Crease        37:02     2:26     4:54     9:03    13:35    19:35    28:07    34:06    35:57    37:02                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:26     2:28     4:09     4:32     6:00     8:32     5:59     1:51     1:05                                              
    28     358 Jesper Lagerberg              47:47     5:43     8:30    15:35    19:46    27:08    33:52    40:11    46:38    47:47                                              
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:43     2:47     7:05     4:11     7:22     6:44     6:19     6:27     1:09                                              
    29     373 Albin Åström                  48:17     3:30     5:44     8:40    15:57    21:05    24:03    45:43    47:18    48:17                                              
               Kungälvs OK                             3:30     2:14     2:56     7:17     5:08     2:58    21:40     1:35     0:59