Sprintcup etapp 3on 2009-05-13 19:36
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                     



H45  (21)                2360 m                                         
                                                           1(31)  2(34)  3(38)  4(39)   5(43)  6(42)   7(44)  8(45)  9(48) 10(49) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53)      M 

     1       8 Bengt Mattsson                       15:16   1:03   2:09   3:35   4:50    7:09   7:56    8:47   9:27  10:38  11:53  12:44  14:00  14:59  15:16 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:03   1:06   1:26   1:15    2:19   0:47    0:51   0:40   1:11   1:15   0:51   1:16   0:59   0:17 
     2       7 Stefan Sjöblom                       15:42   1:02   2:16   3:44   5:27    7:19   7:54    8:45   9:26  10:41  12:00  12:54  14:07  15:23  15:42 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:02   1:14   1:28   1:43    1:52   0:35    0:51   0:41   1:15   1:19   0:54   1:13   1:16   0:19 
     3      15 Mikael Jungbjer                      16:02   0:58   2:12   3:38   4:57    7:08   7:42    8:40   9:21  10:32  11:57  12:53  14:14  15:43  16:02 
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                          0:58   1:14   1:26   1:19    2:11   0:34    0:58   0:41   1:11   1:25   0:56   1:21   1:29   0:19 
     4       3 Ragnar Uppström                      16:17   1:07   2:26   4:03   5:34    8:01   8:42    9:31  10:12  11:23  12:39  13:31  14:55  16:02  16:17 
               FK Herkules                                  1:07   1:19   1:37   1:31    2:27   0:41    0:49   0:41   1:11   1:16   0:52   1:24   1:07   0:15 
     5      18 Thomas Attfors                       16:43   1:03   2:24   3:52   5:22    7:52   8:36    9:26  10:09  11:25  12:43  13:39  15:08  16:25  16:43 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:03   1:21   1:28   1:30    2:30   0:44    0:50   0:43   1:16   1:18   0:56   1:29   1:17   0:18 
     6      21 Hans Carlstedt                       17:18   1:11   2:37   4:36   6:09    8:13   9:03    9:57  10:40  11:58  13:16  14:13  15:41  16:59  17:18 
               Sävedalens AIK                               1:11   1:26   1:59   1:33    2:04   0:50    0:54   0:43   1:18   1:18   0:57   1:28   1:18   0:19 
     7      13 Carl-Henry Andersson                 17:19   1:05   2:26   4:22   5:41    7:50   8:28    9:17  10:01  11:21  12:42  13:39  15:07  17:00  17:19 
               OK Orinto                                    1:05   1:21   1:56   1:19    2:09   0:38    0:49   0:44   1:20   1:21   0:57   1:28   1:53   0:19 
     8       9 Magnus Wide                          17:22   1:01   2:19   3:55   5:28    8:06   8:50    9:42  10:26  11:47  13:16  14:14  15:58  17:07  17:22 
               FK Herkules                                  1:01   1:18   1:36   1:33    2:38   0:44    0:52   0:44   1:21   1:29   0:58   1:44   1:09   0:15 
     9      12 Henrik Carlsson                      17:26   1:07   2:25   4:33   6:10    8:12   9:02    9:58  10:44  12:00  13:19  14:14  15:45  17:09  17:26 
               IK Uven                                      1:07   1:18   2:08   1:37    2:02   0:50    0:56   0:46   1:16   1:19   0:55   1:31   1:24   0:17 
    10      11 Christer Borg                        17:30   1:11   2:22   4:06   5:38    7:55   8:28   10:19  11:01  12:13  13:37  14:29  15:55  17:13  17:30 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:11   1:11   1:44   1:32    2:17   0:33    1:51   0:42   1:12   1:24   0:52   1:26   1:18   0:17 
    11       6 Sten Blomström                       17:49   1:06   2:24   3:55   6:00    8:10   9:03    9:53  10:45  12:01  13:42  14:37  16:06  17:31  17:49 
               IK Stern                                     1:06   1:18   1:31   2:05    2:10   0:53    0:50   0:52   1:16   1:41   0:55   1:29   1:25   0:18 
    12       2 Stefan Gustafsson                    18:06   1:01   2:26   4:44   6:30    8:25   9:01    9:51  10:36  11:58  13:15  14:12  15:43  17:46  18:06 
               IFK Göteborg                                 1:01   1:25   2:18   1:46    1:55   0:36    0:50   0:45   1:22   1:17   0:57   1:31   2:03   0:20 
    13      14 Magnus Uppström                      18:10   1:15   2:41   4:16   6:04    8:07   8:57    9:49  10:38  11:56  13:27  14:27  15:47  17:51  18:10 
               FK Herkules                                  1:15   1:26   1:35   1:48    2:03   0:50    0:52   0:49   1:18   1:31   1:00   1:20   2:04   0:19 
    14       4 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist                  20:35   1:20   2:52   4:45   6:49    9:19  10:22   11:48  12:37  14:09  15:42  16:45  18:35  20:12  20:35 
               OK Löftan                                    1:20   1:32   1:53   2:04    2:30   1:03    1:26   0:49   1:32   1:33   1:03   1:50   1:37   0:23 
    15      17 Tomas Andreasson                     20:56   1:22   2:53   5:12   7:07    9:57  10:43   11:38  12:30  14:04  15:36  16:43  19:08  20:37  20:56 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:22   1:31   2:19   1:55    2:50   0:46    0:55   0:52   1:34   1:32   1:07   2:25   1:29   0:19 
    16      10 Björn Engström                       21:06   1:31   2:55   5:07   7:09   10:27  11:42   12:38  13:26  14:57  16:42  17:47  19:25  20:47  21:06 
               Lerums SOK                                   1:31   1:24   2:12   2:02    3:18   1:15    0:56   0:48   1:31   1:45   1:05   1:38   1:22   0:19 
    17       1 Göran Håkansson                      21:30   1:18   2:59   5:22   7:24   10:40  11:58   12:55  13:44  15:25  16:50  17:55  19:49  21:09  21:30 
               IK Uven                                      1:18   1:41   2:23   2:02    3:16   1:18    0:57   0:49   1:41   1:25   1:05   1:54   1:20   0:21 
    18      19 Sten Helmertz                        21:45   1:21   2:54   5:34   7:43   11:15  12:06   13:12  14:03  15:38  17:22  18:22  19:51  21:22  21:45 
               FK Herkules                                  1:21   1:33   2:40   2:09    3:32   0:51    1:06   0:51   1:35   1:44   1:00   1:29   1:31   0:23 
    19     127 Jan-Erik Porath                      21:51   1:18   3:13   5:36   8:12   10:29  11:25   12:35  13:28  14:48  16:13  17:17  19:13  21:30  21:51 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:18   1:55   2:23   2:36    2:17   0:56    1:10   0:53   1:20   1:25   1:04   1:56   2:17   0:21 
    20     135 Bror Andreasson                      26:18   1:41   3:33   6:25   9:37   13:06  14:21   15:38  16:43  18:38  20:33  21:59  24:12  25:57  26:18 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:41   1:52   2:52   3:12    3:29   1:15    1:17   1:05   1:55   1:55   1:26   2:13   1:45   0:21 
    21     126 Claes-Göran Norlin                   27:52   1:33   3:45   5:24   7:01    9:25  10:19   11:22  12:15  13:44  17:53  18:51  26:37  27:36  27:52 
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:33   2:12   1:39   1:37    2:24   0:54    1:03   0:53   1:29   4:09   0:58   7:46   0:59   0:16 



H21  (39)                3010 m                                         
                                                           1(33)  2(35)  3(36)  4(37)   5(39)  6(40)   7(41)  8(43)  9(44) 10(45) 11(46) 12(47) 13(50) 14(52) 
                                                          15(53)      M                                                                                       

     1     133 Erik Engstrand                       16:55   1:33   2:22   2:55   3:45    6:19   8:59    9:33  11:06  11:39  12:13  12:48  13:15  14:23  15:57 
               IFK Göteborg                                 1:33   0:49   0:33   0:50    2:34   2:40    0:34   1:33   0:33   0:34   0:35   0:27   1:08   1:34 
                                                           16:40  16:55                                                                                       
                                                            0:43   0:15                                                                                       
     2      49 Egil Edvardsen                       16:58   1:36   2:50   3:24   4:14    6:33   9:15    9:54  11:01  11:35  12:11  12:45  13:17  14:23  15:53 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:36   1:14   0:34   0:50    2:19   2:42    0:39   1:07   0:34   0:36   0:34   0:32   1:06   1:30 
                                                           16:43  16:58                                                                                       
                                                            0:50   0:15                                                                                       
     3      42 Erik Sagvolden                       16:59   1:38   2:38   3:09   4:02    6:29   9:14    9:50  10:59  11:34  12:09  12:46  13:16  14:25  15:59 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:38   1:00   0:31   0:53    2:27   2:45    0:36   1:09   0:35   0:35   0:37   0:30   1:09   1:34 
                                                           16:45  16:59                                                                                       
                                                            0:46   0:14                                                                                       
     4      43 Martin Hogedal                       17:24   1:38   2:37   3:10   4:02    6:26   9:16    9:55  11:14  11:49  12:25  13:02  13:45  14:53  16:25 
               OK Orion                                     1:38   0:59   0:33   0:52    2:24   2:50    0:39   1:19   0:35   0:36   0:37   0:43   1:08   1:32 
                                                           17:10  17:24                                                                                       
                                                            0:45   0:14                                                                                       
     5      22 Ola Martner                          17:26   1:34   2:40   3:12   4:01    6:21   9:49   10:26  11:37  12:10  12:43  13:19  13:49  14:55  16:27 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:34   1:06   0:32   0:49    2:20   3:28    0:37   1:11   0:33   0:33   0:36   0:30   1:06   1:32 
                                                           17:12  17:26                                                                                       
                                                            0:45   0:14                                                                                       
     6      38 Rikard Pentonen                      17:41   1:34   2:20   2:52   3:43    6:06   9:21   10:15  11:36  12:11  12:46  13:22  13:54  15:03  16:35 
               IFK Göteborg                                 1:34   0:46   0:32   0:51    2:23   3:15    0:54   1:21   0:35   0:35   0:36   0:32   1:09   1:32 
                                                           17:26  17:41                                                                                       
                                                            0:51   0:15                                                                                       
     7      50 Jonas Palm                           17:42   1:29   2:27   3:04   3:53    6:10   9:33   10:13  11:32  12:10  12:42  13:17  13:48  14:52  16:25 
               Sävedalens AIK                               1:29   0:58   0:37   0:49    2:17   3:23    0:40   1:19   0:38   0:32   0:35   0:31   1:04   1:33 
                                                           17:26  17:42                                                                                       
                                                            1:01   0:16                                                                                       
     8      25 Tomi Mattila                         18:26   1:30   2:58   3:29   4:21    6:46   9:35   10:10  11:25  12:00  12:37  13:15  13:45  14:56  16:33 
               IFK Göteborg                                 1:30   1:28   0:31   0:52    2:25   2:49    0:35   1:15   0:35   0:37   0:38   0:30   1:11   1:37 
                                                           18:11  18:26                                                                                       
                                                            1:38   0:15                                                                                       
     9     132 Martin Moberg                        18:27   1:27   2:14   2:47   3:39    6:00  10:10   10:43  12:21  12:56  13:30  14:06  14:34  15:41  17:16 
               Norbergs OK                                  1:27   0:47   0:33   0:52    2:21   4:10    0:33   1:38   0:35   0:34   0:36   0:28   1:07   1:35 
                                                           18:11  18:27                                                                                       
                                                            0:55   0:16                                                                                       
    10      24 Simon Lennermo                       18:51   1:32   2:19   3:10   4:02    6:52  10:34   11:11  12:25  13:05  13:41  14:20  14:49  16:00  17:37 
               Nässjö OK                                    1:32   0:47   0:51   0:52    2:50   3:42    0:37   1:14   0:40   0:36   0:39   0:29   1:11   1:37 
                                                           18:34  18:51                                                                                       
                                                            0:57   0:17                                                                                       
    11      30 Simon Lindberg                       19:13   1:29   2:32   3:07   3:58    7:23  10:18   11:11  12:28  13:03  13:40  14:19  14:47  15:58  18:02 
               Västerås SOK                                 1:29   1:03   0:35   0:51    3:25   2:55    0:53   1:17   0:35   0:37   0:39   0:28   1:11   2:04 
                                                           18:59  19:13                                                                                       
                                                            0:57   0:14                                                                                       
    12      37 Erik Johansson                       19:25   1:43   2:36   3:12   4:13    7:05  10:13   10:54  12:36  13:15  13:53  14:31  15:06  16:22  18:10 
               Falköpings AIK                               1:43   0:53   0:36   1:01    2:52   3:08    0:41   1:42   0:39   0:38   0:38   0:35   1:16   1:48 
                                                           19:10  19:25                                                                                       
                                                            1:00   0:15                                                                                       
    13      32 Anton Hemlin                         19:28   1:39   2:33   3:11   4:03    6:46  10:19   10:58  12:24  12:58  13:50  14:29  15:02  16:19  18:11 
               IK Uven                                      1:39   0:54   0:38   0:52    2:43   3:33    0:39   1:26   0:34   0:52   0:39   0:33   1:17   1:52 
                                                           19:13  19:28                                                                                       
                                                            1:02   0:15                                                                                       
    14      52 Per-Anders Eggertsen                 19:37   1:33   2:31   3:05   3:59    6:53  11:03   11:41  13:07  13:44  14:20  14:58  15:28  16:38  18:20 
               IFK Göteborg                                 1:33   0:58   0:34   0:54    2:54   4:10    0:38   1:26   0:37   0:36   0:38   0:30   1:10   1:42 
                                                           19:23  19:37                                                                                       
                                                            1:03   0:14                                                                                       
    15      55 Richard Sott                         19:48   1:49   2:44   3:29   4:27    7:17  10:33   11:10  12:43  13:19  14:04  14:46  15:22  16:41  18:32 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:49   0:55   0:45   0:58    2:50   3:16    0:37   1:33   0:36   0:45   0:42   0:36   1:19   1:51 
                                                           19:30  19:48                                                                                       
                                                            0:58   0:18                                                                                       
    16      34 Johnny Hålsjö                        20:17   1:38   2:42   3:20   4:16    6:58  10:13   10:50  12:10  12:52  13:30  14:13  15:26  16:37  18:24 
               OK Alehof                                    1:38   1:04   0:38   0:56    2:42   3:15    0:37   1:20   0:42   0:38   0:43   1:13   1:11   1:47 
                                                           20:01  20:17                                                                                       
                                                            1:37   0:16                                                                                       
    17      46 Jacob Johansson                      20:24   1:35   2:58   3:47   4:45    7:21  11:32   12:22  13:50  14:26  15:03  15:42  16:15  17:22  19:05 
               Falkenbergs OK                               1:35   1:23   0:49   0:58    2:36   4:11    0:50   1:28   0:36   0:37   0:39   0:33   1:07   1:43 
                                                           20:07  20:24                                                                                       
                                                            1:02   0:17                                                                                       
    18      40 Anders Wadsten                       20:31   1:39   2:55   3:30   4:24    7:20  11:11   11:56  13:14  13:52  14:31  15:12  15:57  17:09  18:49 
               OK Landehof                                  1:39   1:16   0:35   0:54    2:56   3:51    0:45   1:18   0:38   0:39   0:41   0:45   1:12   1:40 
                                                           20:15  20:31                                                                                       
                                                            1:26   0:16                                                                                       
    19      51 Andreas Bjärkmar                     20:35   1:35   2:44   3:22   4:25    7:22  10:35   11:18  12:49  13:29  14:10  14:53  15:28  16:49  18:36 
               Linköpings OK                                1:35   1:09   0:38   1:03    2:57   3:13    0:43   1:31   0:40   0:41   0:43   0:35   1:21   1:47 
                                                           20:18  20:35                                                                                       
                                                            1:42   0:17                                                                                       
    20     130 Niclas Ståhl                         21:40   1:29   2:56   3:30   4:24    7:55  12:00   12:40  14:23  15:00  15:38  16:25  17:12  18:32  20:30 
               FK Herkules                                  1:29   1:27   0:34   0:54    3:31   4:05    0:40   1:43   0:37   0:38   0:47   0:47   1:20   1:58 
                                                           21:27  21:40                                                                                       
                                                            0:57   0:13                                                                                       
    21      39 Mattias Eliasson                     21:47   1:51   2:51   3:32   4:39    7:39  12:21   13:03  14:26  15:04  15:48  16:31  17:13  18:39  20:29 
               IK Stern                                     1:51   1:00   0:41   1:07    3:00   4:42    0:42   1:23   0:38   0:44   0:43   0:42   1:26   1:50 
                                                           21:28  21:47                                                                                       
                                                            0:59   0:19                                                                                       
    22     129 Per Kjellander                       22:05   1:49   3:01   3:43   4:47    8:06  11:37   12:52  14:40  15:22  16:08  16:51  17:24  18:48  20:43 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:49   1:12   0:42   1:04    3:19   3:31    1:15   1:48   0:42   0:46   0:43   0:33   1:24   1:55 
                                                           21:49  22:05                                                                                       
                                                            1:06   0:16                                                                                       
    23      48 Stefan Johansson                     22:06   1:49   2:49   3:28   4:30    8:04  11:39   12:34  14:19  15:01  15:44  16:28  17:10  18:29  20:33 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:49   1:00   0:39   1:02    3:34   3:35    0:55   1:45   0:42   0:43   0:44   0:42   1:19   2:04 
                                                           21:48  22:06                                                                                       
                                                            1:15   0:18                                                                                       
    24      28 Magnus Homann                        22:26   1:57   3:17   3:58   5:00    8:08  11:58   12:52  14:28  15:07  15:54  16:38  17:16  18:47  20:57 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:57   1:20   0:41   1:02    3:08   3:50    0:54   1:36   0:39   0:47   0:44   0:38   1:31   2:10 
                                                           22:07  22:26                                                                                       
                                                            1:10   0:19                                                                                       
    25      35 Jan Johansson                        22:48   1:45   2:44   3:24   4:35    8:18  12:28   13:10  14:45  15:29  16:14  17:06  17:42  19:17  21:19 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:45   0:59   0:40   1:11    3:43   4:10    0:42   1:35   0:44   0:45   0:52   0:36   1:35   2:02 
                                                           22:28  22:48                                                                                       
                                                            1:09   0:20                                                                                       
    26      33 David Johansson                      22:49   1:45   2:41   3:20   4:25    7:31  12:16   13:05  14:46  15:29  16:15  17:00  17:49  -----  21:20 
               Falkenbergs OK                               1:45   0:56   0:39   1:05    3:06   4:45    0:49   1:41   0:43   0:46   0:45   0:49          3:31 
                                                           22:32  22:49                                                                                       
                                                            1:12   0:17                                                                                       
    27      44 Leif Einarsson                       22:57   1:51   2:58   3:40   4:45    8:05  12:22   13:04  14:47  15:28  16:15  17:03  17:39  19:29  21:35 
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:51   1:07   0:42   1:05    3:20   4:17    0:42   1:43   0:41   0:47   0:48   0:36   1:50   2:06 
                                                           22:41  22:57                                                                                       
                                                            1:06   0:16                                                                                       
    28      26 Stefan Tisell                        23:08   1:45   2:42   3:25   4:29    7:45  11:50   13:11  14:52  15:36  16:23  17:07  17:54  19:24  21:29 
               IK Stern                                     1:45   0:57   0:43   1:04    3:16   4:05    1:21   1:41   0:44   0:47   0:44   0:47   1:30   2:05 
                                                           22:47  23:08                                                                                       
                                                            1:18   0:21                                                                                       
    28      27 Emil Karlsson                        23:08   2:04   3:57   5:05   6:08    9:07  13:06   14:20  15:40  16:19  16:59  17:43  18:32  19:57  21:43 
               OK Alehof                                    2:04   1:53   1:08   1:03    2:59   3:59    1:14   1:20   0:39   0:40   0:44   0:49   1:25   1:46 
                                                           22:54  23:08                                                                                       
                                                            1:11   0:14                                                                                       
    30      47 Johan Blick                          23:54   1:52   3:00   3:41   4:50    8:31  12:46   13:44  15:27  16:11  16:59  17:50  18:27  19:57  22:01 
               OK Alehof                                    1:52   1:08   0:41   1:09    3:41   4:15    0:58   1:43   0:44   0:48   0:51   0:37   1:30   2:04 
                                                           23:37  23:54                                                                                       
                                                            1:36   0:17                                                                                       
    31     131 Andreas Skymberg                     24:13   2:05   3:12   3:54   5:09    8:44  12:51   13:56  15:35  16:21  17:09  17:59  18:35  20:12  22:37 
               Sävedalens AIK                               2:05   1:07   0:42   1:15    3:35   4:07    1:05   1:39   0:46   0:48   0:50   0:36   1:37   2:25 
                                                           23:54  24:13                                                                                       
                                                            1:17   0:19                                                                                       
    32      54 Olle Schälin                         24:30   1:58   3:33   4:19   5:27    8:57  13:26   14:14  15:51  16:37  17:25  18:23  19:17  20:46  22:52 
               OK Alehof                                    1:58   1:35   0:46   1:08    3:30   4:29    0:48   1:37   0:46   0:48   0:58   0:54   1:29   2:06 
                                                           24:08  24:30                                                                                       
                                                            1:16   0:22                                                                                       
    33      53 Daniel Nilsson                       24:41   1:56   3:22   4:29   5:40    8:51  12:51   13:54  15:52  16:45  17:32  18:22  19:15  20:52  23:10 
               IK Stern                                     1:56   1:26   1:07   1:11    3:11   4:00    1:03   1:58   0:53   0:47   0:50   0:53   1:37   2:18 
                                                           24:25  24:41                                                                                       
                                                            1:15   0:16                                                                                       
    34      36 Tobias Österlund                     26:21   1:58   3:03   3:45   4:52    8:41  13:09   14:11  15:52  16:37  17:28  18:17  18:59  20:57  23:19 
               IK Ymer                                      1:58   1:05   0:42   1:07    3:49   4:28    1:02   1:41   0:45   0:51   0:49   0:42   1:58   2:22 
                                                           25:58  26:21                                                                                       
                                                            2:39   0:23                                                                                       
    35      29 Jonas Norrman                        27:21   2:05   3:36   4:18   5:33    8:50  14:46   16:00  17:48  18:47  19:41  20:41  21:49  23:17  25:29 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          2:05   1:31   0:42   1:15    3:17   5:56    1:14   1:48   0:59   0:54   1:00   1:08   1:28   2:12 
                                                           27:01  27:21                                                                                       
                                                            1:32   0:20                                                                                       
    36      23 Roger Lundin                         29:00   2:09   3:49   4:46   6:00   10:49  15:12   16:59  19:22  20:25  21:13  21:59  22:44  24:25  26:44 
               FK Herkules                                  2:09   1:40   0:57   1:14    4:49   4:23    1:47   2:23   1:03   0:48   0:46   0:45   1:41   2:19 
                                                           28:43  29:00                                                                                       
                                                            1:59   0:17                                                                                       
    37      45 Ingemar Blom                         30:20   2:13   3:56   4:53   6:09    9:38  16:45   18:02  20:21  21:16  22:11  23:10  24:05  25:51  28:21 
               IK Uven                                      2:13   1:43   0:57   1:16    3:29   7:07    1:17   2:19   0:55   0:55   0:59   0:55   1:46   2:30 
                                                           29:54  30:20                                                                                       
                                                            1:33   0:26                                                                                       

            41 Anders Arfwedson                  Ej godk.   1:50   2:44   3:22   4:19    7:35  11:02   11:48  13:19  13:57  14:41  -----  15:44  17:04  18:56 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:50   0:54   0:38   0:57    3:16   3:27    0:46   1:31   0:38   0:44          1:03   1:20   1:52 
                                                           20:47  21:07                                                                                       
                                                            1:51   0:20                                                                                       
            31 Lars-Johan Våg                    Ej godk.   1:57   3:09   3:57   5:03   -----  -----   -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  ----- 
               Lerums SOK                                   1:57   1:12   0:48   1:06                                                                         
                                                           -----  26:09                                                                                       
                                                                  21:06                                                                                       



H16  (7)                 2360 m                                         
                                                           1(31)  2(34)  3(38)  4(39)   5(43)  6(42)   7(44)  8(45)  9(48) 10(49) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53)      M 

     1      61 Erik Classon                         13:29   0:51   1:59   3:25   4:26    6:03   6:34    7:16   8:10   9:17  10:23  11:09  12:22  13:15  13:29 
               OK Orinto                                    0:51   1:08   1:26   1:01    1:37   0:31    0:42   0:54   1:07   1:06   0:46   1:13   0:53   0:14 
     2      56 Joakim Eliasson                      13:37   0:56   1:59   3:29   4:27    6:28   6:59    7:41   8:18   9:22  10:26  11:08  12:14  13:23  13:37 
               OK Alehof                                    0:56   1:03   1:30   0:58    2:01   0:31    0:42   0:37   1:04   1:04   0:42   1:06   1:09   0:14 
     3      60 Måns Östman                          13:48   0:55   1:56   3:08   4:08    6:11   6:39    7:21   8:03   9:16  10:41  11:29  12:40  13:34  13:48 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          0:55   1:01   1:12   1:00    2:03   0:28    0:42   0:42   1:13   1:25   0:48   1:11   0:54   0:14 
     4      59 Kristian Narbro-Porath               15:05   0:58   2:03   3:20   4:55    7:03   7:32    8:20   9:00  10:11  11:26  12:14  13:50  14:50  15:05 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        0:58   1:05   1:17   1:35    2:08   0:29    0:48   0:40   1:11   1:15   0:48   1:36   1:00   0:15 
     5      57 Viktor Runnby                        16:17   1:05   2:36   4:30   5:55    8:12   8:50    9:39  10:16  11:31  12:45  13:36  15:00  16:04  16:17 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:05   1:31   1:54   1:25    2:17   0:38    0:49   0:37   1:15   1:14   0:51   1:24   1:04   0:13 
     6      58 Daniel Zachrisson                    23:15   1:21   3:06   5:24   7:35   10:55  11:55   13:09  14:08  16:04  17:58  19:23  21:27  22:59  23:15 
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:21   1:45   2:18   2:11    3:20   1:00    1:14   0:59   1:56   1:54   1:25   2:04   1:32   0:16 
     7      62 Anton Blom                           23:33   1:03   2:26   4:21  10:46   13:07  13:43   14:43  15:33  16:58  18:25  19:22  21:24  23:14  23:33 
               IK Uven                                      1:03   1:23   1:55   6:25    2:21   0:36    1:00   0:50   1:25   1:27   0:57   2:02   1:50   0:19 



H14  (9)                 1910 m                                         
                                                           1(32)  2(33)  3(38)  4(43)   5(44)  6(45)   7(46)  8(47)  9(50) 10(51) 11(53)      M               

     1      67 Filip Wadsten                        10:57   1:06   1:55   3:20   4:22    5:04   5:44    6:26   7:01   8:21   9:03  10:40  10:57               
               OK Landehof                                  1:06   0:49   1:25   1:02    0:42   0:40    0:42   0:35   1:20   0:42   1:37   0:17               
     2      66 Gustav Boquist                       11:24   1:09   2:03   3:29   4:36    5:19   6:00    6:46   7:25   8:48   9:31  11:06  11:24               
               IK Uven                                      1:09   0:54   1:26   1:07    0:43   0:41    0:46   0:39   1:23   0:43   1:35   0:18               
     3      69 Oscar Renberg                        11:51   1:02   1:58   3:29   4:39    5:19   6:08    6:54   7:32   9:08   9:55  11:36  11:51               
               FK Herkules                                  1:02   0:56   1:31   1:10    0:40   0:49    0:46   0:38   1:36   0:47   1:41   0:15               
     4      72 Rickard Norlin                       12:29   1:05   2:07   3:59   5:29    6:14   6:54    7:42   8:21   9:49  10:33  12:15  12:29               
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:05   1:02   1:52   1:30    0:45   0:40    0:48   0:39   1:28   0:44   1:42   0:14               
     5      63 Viktor Yngström                      13:45   1:07   2:07   5:11   6:23    7:16   7:59    8:58   9:38  11:11  11:51  13:29  13:45               
               Frölunda OL                                  1:07   1:00   3:04   1:12    0:53   0:43    0:59   0:40   1:33   0:40   1:38   0:16               
     6      71 Petter Östman                        14:10   1:02   1:52   6:32   7:35    8:13   8:51    9:38  10:16  11:34  12:15  13:55  14:10               
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:02   0:50   4:40   1:03    0:38   0:38    0:47   0:38   1:18   0:41   1:40   0:15               
     7      70 Tim Jonasson                         14:41   1:20   2:35   4:39   6:07    6:55   7:45    8:43   9:33  11:30  12:27  14:20  14:41               
               Frölunda OL                                  1:20   1:15   2:04   1:28    0:48   0:50    0:58   0:50   1:57   0:57   1:53   0:21               
     8      65 Fredrik Burman                       16:01   2:37   3:36   6:03   8:17    9:04   9:48   10:56  11:32  13:12  14:02  15:44  16:01               
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        2:37   0:59   2:27   2:14    0:47   0:44    1:08   0:36   1:40   0:50   1:42   0:17               
     9      64 Felix Garmer                         17:23   3:31   4:36   6:27   7:45    9:20  10:07   11:02  12:37  14:24  15:11  17:04  17:23               
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          3:31   1:05   1:51   1:18    1:35   0:47    0:55   1:35   1:47   0:47   1:53   0:19               



H12  (7)                 1590 m                                         
                                                           1(32)  2(33)  3(38)  4(39)   5(46)  6(48)   7(49)  8(50)  9(51) 10(53)      M                      

     1      78 Rasmus Arfwedson                     12:24   1:12   2:03   3:44   5:19    6:26   7:02    8:42   9:30  10:25  12:06  12:24                      
               Frölunda OL                                  1:12   0:51   1:41   1:35    1:07   0:36    1:40   0:48   0:55   1:41   0:18                      
     2     124 Albin Pålsson                        12:27   1:05   1:59   4:13   5:23    6:16   7:42    9:15   9:42  10:25  12:10  12:27                      
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:05   0:54   2:14   1:10    0:53   1:26    1:33   0:27   0:43   1:45   0:17                      
     3      75 Lukas Wadsten                        15:36   1:12   2:07   6:48   8:21    9:24  10:14   11:50  12:39  13:36  15:19  15:36                      
               OK Landehof                                  1:12   0:55   4:41   1:33    1:03   0:50    1:36   0:49   0:57   1:43   0:17                      
     4      74 Jakob Karlsson                       16:44   1:31   2:47   5:24   7:55    9:18  10:11   12:05  12:47  13:54  16:28  16:44                      
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:31   1:16   2:37   2:31    1:23   0:53    1:54   0:42   1:07   2:34   0:16                      
     5      77 Karl Norrman                         17:26   1:12   3:26   7:05   9:05   10:16  10:59   13:13  13:36  14:37  17:10  17:26                      
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:12   2:14   3:39   2:00    1:11   0:43    2:14   0:23   1:01   2:33   0:16                      
     6      76 Filip Zachrisson                     19:05   1:19   2:19   9:01  11:12   12:13  13:03   14:45  15:20  16:21  18:50  19:05                      
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:19   1:00   6:42   2:11    1:01   0:50    1:42   0:35   1:01   2:29   0:15                      
     7      73 Benjamin Gabrielsson                 19:57   2:08   3:42   6:44   9:49   11:10  12:10   14:39  15:08  16:40  19:34  19:57                      
               Kungälvs OK                                  2:08   1:34   3:02   3:05    1:21   1:00    2:29   0:29   1:32   2:54   0:23                      



D45  (7)                 1910 m                                         
                                                           1(32)  2(33)  3(38)  4(43)   5(44)  6(45)   7(46)  8(47)  9(50) 10(51) 11(53)      M               

     1      81 Annika Aasa                          14:15   1:21   2:25   4:15   5:35    6:38   7:32    8:27   9:12  10:53  11:48  13:56  14:15               
               IK Uven                                      1:21   1:04   1:50   1:20    1:03   0:54    0:55   0:45   1:41   0:55   2:08   0:19               
     2      79 Jenny Homann                         15:46   1:25   2:44   4:52   6:21    7:21   8:18    9:16  10:05  11:59  13:01  15:23  15:46               
               Frölunda OL                                  1:25   1:19   2:08   1:29    1:00   0:57    0:58   0:49   1:54   1:02   2:22   0:23               
     3     121 Ulla Carlstedt                       17:58   1:23   2:32   7:33   8:49    9:41  10:35   12:07  12:59  14:37  15:30  17:33  17:58               
               Sävedalens AIK                               1:23   1:09   5:01   1:16    0:52   0:54    1:32   0:52   1:38   0:53   2:03   0:25               
     4      80 Lena Håkansson                       18:02   1:30   2:41   5:47   7:23    9:34  10:36   11:31  12:25  14:19  15:17  17:39  18:02               
               IK Uven                                      1:30   1:11   3:06   1:36    2:11   1:02    0:55   0:54   1:54   0:58   2:22   0:23               
     5      83 Elisabet Hemlin                      18:11   1:33   2:52   4:54   6:46    7:57   9:39   10:45  11:57  13:58  15:42  17:50  18:11               
               IK Uven                                      1:33   1:19   2:02   1:52    1:11   1:42    1:06   1:12   2:01   1:44   2:08   0:21               
     6     128 Anna Wiklander                       26:06   1:51   3:21   6:59   9:41   11:13  12:37   15:47  17:01  21:28  23:10  25:47  26:06               
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:51   1:30   3:38   2:42    1:32   1:24    3:10   1:14   4:27   1:42   2:37   0:19               

            82 My Engström                       Ej godk.   1:47   3:09   5:17   6:57    8:21   9:22   -----  11:12  13:11  14:13  16:39  17:01               
               Lerums SOK                                   1:47   1:22   2:08   1:40    1:24   1:01           1:50   1:59   1:02   2:26   0:22               



D21  (21)                2580 m                                         
                                                           1(31)  2(34)  3(38)  4(39)   5(40)  6(41)   7(43)  8(44)  9(45) 10(46) 11(48) 12(49) 13(51) 14(52) 
                                                          15(53)      M                                                                                       

     1     134 Camilla Berglund                     17:08   0:59   2:02   3:15   4:37    8:05   8:51   10:15  10:57  11:33  12:20  12:47  13:58  14:43  15:58 
               Sävedalens AIK                               0:59   1:03   1:13   1:22    3:28   0:46    1:24   0:42   0:36   0:47   0:27   1:11   0:45   1:15 
                                                           16:52  17:08                                                                                       
                                                            0:54   0:16                                                                                       
     2      93 Linda Martinsson                     18:13   1:05   2:20   3:41   4:52    8:18   9:05   10:55  11:34  12:14  12:57  13:29  14:43  15:36  16:58 
               IF Marin Väst                                1:05   1:15   1:21   1:11    3:26   0:47    1:50   0:39   0:40   0:43   0:32   1:14   0:53   1:22 
                                                           17:56  18:13                                                                                       
                                                            0:58   0:17                                                                                       
     3      95 Louise Göthfors                      18:16   1:08   2:43   4:19   5:38    9:01   9:43   11:06  11:46  12:26  13:08  13:41  14:50  15:39  16:56 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:08   1:35   1:36   1:19    3:23   0:42    1:23   0:40   0:40   0:42   0:33   1:09   0:49   1:17 
                                                           18:00  18:16                                                                                       
                                                            1:04   0:16                                                                                       
     4      94 Amilia Björklund                     19:02   1:02   2:21   3:42   4:55    8:45   9:25   11:13  11:57  12:37  13:25  14:01  15:14  16:06  17:22 
               Sävedalens AIK                               1:02   1:19   1:21   1:13    3:50   0:40    1:48   0:44   0:40   0:48   0:36   1:13   0:52   1:16 
                                                           18:48  19:02                                                                                       
                                                            1:26   0:14                                                                                       
     5      89 Kristin Edvardsen                    19:05   1:02   2:10   3:31   4:39    8:42   9:28   11:04  11:44  12:29  13:14  13:51  15:14  16:12  17:37 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:02   1:08   1:21   1:08    4:03   0:46    1:36   0:40   0:45   0:45   0:37   1:23   0:58   1:25 
                                                           18:48  19:05                                                                                       
                                                            1:11   0:17                                                                                       
     6     100 Lisa Palm                            19:16   1:02   2:19   3:42   5:05    8:46   9:35   11:36  12:16  12:58  13:40  14:12  15:24  16:13  17:33 
               Sävedalens AIK                               1:02   1:17   1:23   1:23    3:41   0:49    2:01   0:40   0:42   0:42   0:32   1:12   0:49   1:20 
                                                           18:58  19:16                                                                                       
                                                            1:25   0:18                                                                                       
     7      86 Camilla Lundgren                     19:21   1:11   2:30   4:13   5:29    9:23  10:06   11:38  12:29  13:09  13:57  14:33  15:46  16:38  17:59 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:11   1:19   1:43   1:16    3:54   0:43    1:32   0:51   0:40   0:48   0:36   1:13   0:52   1:21 
                                                           19:03  19:21                                                                                       
                                                            1:04   0:18                                                                                       
     8      85 Lotta Nilsson                        20:49   1:05   2:28   4:38   6:08    9:53  10:53   12:38  13:20  14:05  14:53  15:33  16:55  17:55  19:28 
               OK Alehof                                    1:05   1:23   2:10   1:30    3:45   1:00    1:45   0:42   0:45   0:48   0:40   1:22   1:00   1:33 
                                                           20:32  20:49                                                                                       
                                                            1:04   0:17                                                                                       
     9      88 Yvonne Fjordside                     20:55   1:11   2:28   3:58   5:38    9:39  10:40   12:36  13:22  14:07  14:51  15:25  16:48  17:45  19:16 
               Sävedalens AIK                               1:11   1:17   1:30   1:40    4:01   1:01    1:56   0:46   0:45   0:44   0:34   1:23   0:57   1:31 
                                                           20:36  20:55                                                                                       
                                                            1:20   0:19                                                                                       
    10     101 Frida Nero                           20:59   1:05   2:19   4:17   5:37    9:45  10:34   12:28  13:12  13:56  14:46  15:22  16:47  17:45  19:27 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:05   1:14   1:58   1:20    4:08   0:49    1:54   0:44   0:44   0:50   0:36   1:25   0:58   1:42 
                                                           20:41  20:59                                                                                       
                                                            1:14   0:18                                                                                       
    11      97 Ylva Sunesson                        21:19   1:15   2:47   4:23   5:56   10:37  11:28   13:07  13:53  14:39  15:25  15:59  17:21  18:18  19:45 
               OK Alehof                                    1:15   1:32   1:36   1:33    4:41   0:51    1:39   0:46   0:46   0:46   0:34   1:22   0:57   1:27 
                                                           21:01  21:19                                                                                       
                                                            1:16   0:18                                                                                       
    12      84 Lena Max                             21:33   1:10   2:40   4:11   5:53    9:46  10:50   12:38  13:26  14:12  15:00  15:37  17:10  18:08  19:52 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:10   1:30   1:31   1:42    3:53   1:04    1:48   0:48   0:46   0:48   0:37   1:33   0:58   1:44 
                                                           21:16  21:33                                                                                       
                                                            1:24   0:17                                                                                       
    13      87 Lisa Weimann                         22:48   1:22   2:57   4:38   6:06   10:22  11:21   13:24  14:11  15:02  15:55  16:34  18:08  19:16  21:21 
               IK Uven                                      1:22   1:35   1:41   1:28    4:16   0:59    2:03   0:47   0:51   0:53   0:39   1:34   1:08   2:05 
                                                           22:29  22:48                                                                                       
                                                            1:08   0:19                                                                                       
    14      99 Josefin Bertilsson                   23:21   1:14   2:34   4:52   6:33   12:06  13:07   14:58  15:45  16:31  17:15  17:50  19:09  20:07  21:32 
               FK Herkules                                  1:14   1:20   2:18   1:41    5:33   1:01    1:51   0:47   0:46   0:44   0:35   1:19   0:58   1:25 
                                                           23:04  23:21                                                                                       
                                                            1:32   0:17                                                                                       
    15      92 Johanna Wallinder                    25:56   1:21   2:50   5:04   6:58   12:28  13:29   15:57  16:49  17:41  18:37  19:33  21:05  22:08  24:04 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:21   1:29   2:14   1:54    5:30   1:01    2:28   0:52   0:52   0:56   0:56   1:32   1:03   1:56 
                                                           25:35  25:56                                                                                       
                                                            1:31   0:21                                                                                       
    16      96 Ida Engström                         26:37   1:14   2:54   4:34   6:38   12:04  13:10   15:18  16:03  16:49  17:46  18:39  20:12  21:25  25:04 
               Lerums SOK                                   1:14   1:40   1:40   2:04    5:26   1:06    2:08   0:45   0:46   0:57   0:53   1:33   1:13   3:39 
                                                           26:21  26:37                                                                                       
                                                            1:17   0:16                                                                                       
    17     122 Maria Edvall                         26:52   1:29   3:15   5:14   7:09   12:34  14:04   16:00  16:55  17:45  18:36  19:16  20:54  21:57  23:52 
               Klubblös Klubblös                            1:29   1:46   1:59   1:55    5:25   1:30    1:56   0:55   0:50   0:51   0:40   1:38   1:03   1:55 
                                                           26:36  26:52                                                                                       
                                                            2:44   0:16                                                                                       
    18      91 Therese Berg                         30:31   1:15   3:17   7:44   9:57   16:31  17:51   20:24  21:26  22:17  23:15  23:57  25:35  26:38  28:31 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:15   2:02   4:27   2:13    6:34   1:20    2:33   1:02   0:51   0:58   0:42   1:38   1:03   1:53 
                                                           30:12  30:31                                                                                       
                                                            1:41   0:19                                                                                       
    19      90 Anneli Gabrielsson                   30:59   1:31   3:14   5:04   7:18   14:39  16:23   20:32  21:42  22:28  23:19  24:03  25:30  26:42  28:48 
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:31   1:43   1:50   2:14    7:21   1:44    4:09   1:10   0:46   0:51   0:44   1:27   1:12   2:06 
                                                           30:39  30:59                                                                                       
                                                            1:51   0:20                                                                                       
    20     120 Cindy Sjöblom                        32:22   1:31   3:39   6:52   9:21   15:11  16:27   19:18  20:12  21:18  22:15  24:57  26:37  27:49  30:13 
               Frölunda OL                                  1:31   2:08   3:13   2:29    5:50   1:16    2:51   0:54   1:06   0:57   2:42   1:40   1:12   2:24 
                                                           32:00  32:22                                                                                       
                                                            1:47   0:22                                                                                       
    21      98 Anna-Karin Norrman                   32:43   1:19   2:55   5:31   7:34   18:56  20:21   22:22  23:27  24:17  25:10  25:57  27:28  28:29  30:46 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:19   1:36   2:36   2:03   11:22   1:25    2:01   1:05   0:50   0:53   0:47   1:31   1:01   2:17 
                                                           32:24  32:43                                                                                       
                                                            1:38   0:19                                                                                       



D16  (4)                 2360 m                                         
                                                           1(31)  2(34)  3(38)  4(39)   5(43)  6(42)   7(44)  8(45)  9(48) 10(49) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53)      M 

     1     102 Anna Wallin                          16:19   1:05   2:34   4:34   5:52    7:53   8:34    9:22  10:08  11:25  12:45  13:39  14:58  16:03  16:19 
               Sjövalla FK                                  1:05   1:29   2:00   1:18    2:01   0:41    0:48   0:46   1:17   1:20   0:54   1:19   1:05   0:16 
     2     104 Paula Jungbjer                       17:50   1:02   2:22   4:12   6:13    8:44   9:21   10:13  10:59  12:21  13:51  14:50  16:21  17:31  17:50 
               FK Herkules                                  1:02   1:20   1:50   2:01    2:31   0:37    0:52   0:46   1:22   1:30   0:59   1:31   1:10   0:19 
     3     103 Elin Blick                           19:06   1:07   2:24   3:52   5:39    7:51   8:29    9:22  12:32  13:58  15:28  16:26  17:49  18:50  19:06 
               OK Alehof                                    1:07   1:17   1:28   1:47    2:12   0:38    0:53   3:10   1:26   1:30   0:58   1:23   1:01   0:16 
     4     105 Madeleine Attfors                    22:35   1:21   2:57   4:44   6:44   11:20  12:08   13:11  14:08  15:47  17:26  18:35  20:38  22:13  22:35 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:21   1:36   1:47   2:00    4:36   0:48    1:03   0:57   1:39   1:39   1:09   2:03   1:35   0:22 



D14  (11)                1910 m                                         
                                                           1(32)  2(33)  3(38)  4(43)   5(44)  6(45)   7(46)  8(47)  9(50) 10(51) 11(53)      M               

     1     107 Tilda Karlsson                       12:27   1:07   2:00   3:34   4:46    5:46   6:33    7:20   8:06   9:36  10:22  12:10  12:27               
               OK Alehof                                    1:07   0:53   1:34   1:12    1:00   0:47    0:47   0:46   1:30   0:46   1:48   0:17               
     2     110 Elin Classon                         13:11   1:08   2:08   3:49   5:01    6:15   7:01    7:56   8:42  10:15  11:04  12:54  13:11               
               OK Orinto                                    1:08   1:00   1:41   1:12    1:14   0:46    0:55   0:46   1:33   0:49   1:50   0:17               
     3     111 Danielle Fröstad                     13:50   1:12   2:13   4:20   5:38    6:31   7:19    8:09   8:52  10:35  11:34  13:33  13:50               
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:12   1:01   2:07   1:18    0:53   0:48    0:50   0:43   1:43   0:59   1:59   0:17               
     4     112 Ylva Mattsson                        15:06   1:28   2:33   5:44   7:21    8:11   9:05    9:55  10:38  12:12  13:00  14:49  15:06               
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        1:28   1:05   3:11   1:37    0:50   0:54    0:50   0:43   1:34   0:48   1:49   0:17               
     5     123 Klara Pålsson                        15:16   1:15   2:17   5:43   7:01    7:52   8:42    9:36  10:30  12:07  12:59  14:59  15:16               
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:15   1:02   3:26   1:18    0:51   0:50    0:54   0:54   1:37   0:52   2:00   0:17               
     6     108 Sara Magnusson                       16:00   1:21   2:26   5:30   6:58    7:55   8:49    9:42  10:45  12:40  13:46  15:42  16:00               
               OK Landehof                                  1:21   1:05   3:04   1:28    0:57   0:54    0:53   1:03   1:55   1:06   1:56   0:18               
     7     109 Linnea Bergstrand                    17:06   1:19   2:33   5:03   6:53    8:09   9:07   10:09  11:10  13:20  14:32  16:47  17:06               
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:19   1:14   2:30   1:50    1:16   0:58    1:02   1:01   2:10   1:12   2:15   0:19               
     8     114 Daniela Nilsson                      18:41   1:16   3:05   5:45   7:17    8:56  10:05   11:25  12:40  14:53  16:12  18:23  18:41               
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:16   1:49   2:40   1:32    1:39   1:09    1:20   1:15   2:13   1:19   2:11   0:18               
     9     113 Cherie Sjöblom                       19:05   1:22   2:35   7:31   9:00   10:11  11:07   12:12  13:06  15:13  16:16  18:45  19:05               
               Frölunda OL                                  1:22   1:13   4:56   1:29    1:11   0:56    1:05   0:54   2:07   1:03   2:29   0:20               
    10     115 Ella Wallinder                       19:41   1:19   2:25   4:32   5:57   10:16  11:09   14:00  14:44  16:39  17:30  19:22  19:41               
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:19   1:06   2:07   1:25    4:19   0:53    2:51   0:44   1:55   0:51   1:52   0:19               
    11     106 Lovisa Nilsson                       25:18   2:30   4:04   7:38  10:08   11:45  13:09   14:57  17:03  20:18  21:48  24:56  25:18               
               Kungälvs OK                                  2:30   1:34   3:34   2:30    1:37   1:24    1:48   2:06   3:15   1:30   3:08   0:22               



D12  (5)                 1590 m                                         
                                                           1(32)  2(33)  3(38)  4(39)   5(46)  6(48)   7(49)  8(50)  9(51) 10(53)      M                      

     1     125 Lina Pålsson                         17:09   1:17   2:44   4:43   7:03   10:16  11:01   12:48  13:26  14:23  16:49  17:09                      
               Kungälvs OK                                  1:17   1:27   1:59   2:20    3:13   0:45    1:47   0:38   0:57   2:26   0:20                      
     2     117 Emma Renberg                         18:30   1:44   3:04   5:57   9:11   10:32  11:34   13:29  14:19  15:56  18:14  18:30                      
               FK Herkules                                  1:44   1:20   2:53   3:14    1:21   1:02    1:55   0:50   1:37   2:18   0:16                      
     3     119 Elvira Sellgren                      19:36   1:23   2:37   7:26  10:19   12:08  13:07   15:05  15:34  17:03  19:19  19:36                      
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          1:23   1:14   4:49   2:53    1:49   0:59    1:58   0:29   1:29   2:16   0:17                      
     4     116 Klara Wallinder                      25:54   5:41   8:27  13:35  16:24   18:12  19:10   21:04  21:36  23:02  25:34  25:54                      
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          5:41   2:46   5:08   2:49    1:48   0:58    1:54   0:32   1:26   2:32   0:20                      
     5     118 Sara Karlsson                        46:42   3:26   5:11   9:55  26:34   29:29  33:15   37:35  39:25  41:51  46:16  46:42                      
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                          3:26   1:45   4:44  16:39    2:55   3:46    4:20   1:50   2:26   4:25   0:26