Sprintcup, etapp 1on 2009-04-29 21:23
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H45  (17)                2000 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(39)    4(36)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(43)    9(44)        M                                     

     1       8 Anders Björklund              13:20     2:07     4:13     5:03     5:35     7:53     8:31     8:56    12:37    13:01    13:20                                     
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:07     2:06     0:50     0:32     2:18     0:38     0:25     3:41     0:24     0:19                                     
     2       2 Stefan Sjöblom                13:50     2:18     4:49     5:44     6:19     8:25     9:01     9:28    13:02    13:32    13:50                                     
               Frölunda OL                             2:18     2:31     0:55     0:35     2:06     0:36     0:27     3:34     0:30     0:18                                     
     3      15 Magnus Wide                   14:08     2:13     4:51     5:49     6:24     8:21     9:05     9:31    13:11    13:51    14:08                                     
               FK Herkules                             2:13     2:38     0:58     0:35     1:57     0:44     0:26     3:40     0:40     0:17                                     
     4      10 Bengt Mattsson                14:13     2:24     5:12     6:02     6:51     8:47     9:26     9:58    13:24    13:57    14:13                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:24     2:48     0:50     0:49     1:56     0:39     0:32     3:26     0:33     0:16                                     
     5     131 Ulf Lennart Peterson          14:17     2:26     4:52     5:39     6:20     8:04     8:44     9:10    13:41    14:03    14:17                                     
               Kungälvs OK                             2:26     2:26     0:47     0:41     1:44     0:40     0:26     4:31     0:22     0:14                                     
     6       1 Lars-Johan Våg                14:27     2:24     5:02     5:58     6:47     8:43     9:42    10:16    13:38    14:07    14:27                                     
               Lerums SOK                              2:24     2:38     0:56     0:49     1:56     0:59     0:34     3:22     0:29     0:20                                     
     7      13 Henrik Carlsson               15:18     2:38     5:38     6:35     7:17     9:22    10:06    10:36    14:32    14:58    15:18                                     
               IK Uven                                 2:38     3:00     0:57     0:42     2:05     0:44     0:30     3:56     0:26     0:20                                     
     8       4 Christer Borg                 15:45     2:22     4:59     6:07     6:46    10:04    10:51    11:19    14:53    15:27    15:45                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:22     2:37     1:08     0:39     3:18     0:47     0:28     3:34     0:34     0:18                                     
     9       5 Magnus Uppström               15:46     2:44     5:55     6:53     7:48    10:03    10:48    11:20    15:00    15:28    15:46                                     
               FK Herkules                             2:44     3:11     0:58     0:55     2:15     0:45     0:32     3:40     0:28     0:18                                     
    10       9 Sten Blomström                16:14     2:34     5:20     6:19     7:24     9:45    10:38    12:13    15:26    15:54    16:14                                     
               IK Stern                                2:34     2:46     0:59     1:05     2:21     0:53     1:35     3:13     0:28     0:20                                     
    11      14 Björn Östman                  16:59     2:10     4:20     5:08     5:49     7:36     9:17     9:41    16:10    16:40    16:59                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:10     2:10     0:48     0:41     1:47     1:41     0:24     6:29     0:30     0:19                                     
    12      11 Mats Nyberg                   18:12     3:19     6:10     8:17     9:10    11:40    12:33    13:15    17:20    17:52    18:12                                     
               Lerums SOK                              3:19     2:51     2:07     0:53     2:30     0:53     0:42     4:05     0:32     0:20                                     
    13      12 Tomas Andreasson              19:13     3:31     7:08     8:17     9:15    11:48    12:51    13:25    18:06    18:55    19:13                                     
               Frölunda OL                             3:31     3:37     1:09     0:58     2:33     1:03     0:34     4:41     0:49     0:18                                     
    14       6 Erik Sparrevik                20:19     2:40     5:42     6:45     7:39    13:29    14:27    15:07    19:21    19:51    20:19                                     
               Lerums SOK                              2:40     3:02     1:03     0:54     5:50     0:58     0:40     4:14     0:30     0:28                                     
    15       3 Göran Håkansson               20:31     3:10     6:11     7:23     8:17    11:18    12:14    12:48    19:33    20:10    20:31                                     
               IK Uven                                 3:10     3:01     1:12     0:54     3:01     0:56     0:34     6:45     0:37     0:21                                     

             7 Bengt Alkdal               Ej godk.     9:09    14:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:16                                     
               IF Marin Väst                           9:09     5:00                                                                   15:07                                     
           136 Peter Foppen               Ej godk.     3:01     6:07     7:02     7:48     9:56    -----    10:39    14:03    14:39    14:57                                     
               Minor                                   3:01     3:06     0:55     0:46     2:08              0:43     3:24     0:36     0:18                                     



H21  (49)                2800 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(41)   11(43)   12(44)        M          

     1      43 Jonas Pilblad                 13:56     1:50     3:34     4:30     4:56     5:25     6:17     7:29     7:51     8:44    10:37    13:16    13:41    13:56          
               IFK Göteborg                            1:50     1:44     0:56     0:26     0:29     0:52     1:12     0:22     0:53     1:53     2:39     0:25     0:15          
     2      36 Simon Svensson                14:09     1:53     3:50     4:46     5:14     5:45     6:35     7:42     8:05     8:58    10:57    13:34    13:54    14:09          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:53     1:57     0:56     0:28     0:31     0:50     1:07     0:23     0:53     1:59     2:37     0:20     0:15          
     3      57 Erik Sagvolden                14:20     1:36     3:33     4:32     5:00     5:32     6:26     7:33     7:59     8:53    10:58    13:47    14:06    14:20          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:36     1:57     0:59     0:28     0:32     0:54     1:07     0:26     0:54     2:05     2:49     0:19     0:14          
     4      58 Jonas Nyberg                  14:34     1:41     3:28     4:32     5:03     5:36     6:28     7:41     8:06     9:01    11:02    13:51    14:20    14:34          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:41     1:47     1:04     0:31     0:33     0:52     1:13     0:25     0:55     2:01     2:49     0:29     0:14          
     5     143 Mattias Larsson               14:48     1:49     3:40     4:43     5:11     5:49     6:39     7:53     8:16     9:12    11:07    14:10    14:31    14:48          
               IFK Göteborg                            1:49     1:51     1:03     0:28     0:38     0:50     1:14     0:23     0:56     1:55     3:03     0:21     0:17          
     6      32 Rikard Pentonen               14:53     1:58     3:56     4:57     5:25     5:58     6:52     8:08     8:31     9:26    11:33    14:17    14:38    14:53          
               IFK Göteborg                            1:58     1:58     1:01     0:28     0:33     0:54     1:16     0:23     0:55     2:07     2:44     0:21     0:15          
     7      54 Markus Johansson              14:54     1:49     3:44     4:43     5:14     5:46     6:38     7:50     8:14     9:26    11:33    14:17    14:40    14:54          
               IFK Göteborg                            1:49     1:55     0:59     0:31     0:32     0:52     1:12     0:24     1:12     2:07     2:44     0:23     0:14          
     8      39 Martin Hogedal                15:14     1:50     3:44     4:45     5:15     5:48     6:45     7:57     8:22     9:25    11:50    14:38    14:59    15:14          
               OK Orion                                1:50     1:54     1:01     0:30     0:33     0:57     1:12     0:25     1:03     2:25     2:48     0:21     0:15          
     9     132 Jonas Lundgren                15:22     1:48     3:42     4:42     5:12     5:45     6:43     8:01     8:27     9:26    11:49    14:43    15:07    15:22          
               Stora Tuna OK                           1:48     1:54     1:00     0:30     0:33     0:58     1:18     0:26     0:59     2:23     2:54     0:24     0:15          
    10     139 Jonas Palm                    15:34     2:07     4:07     5:04     5:34     6:07     6:58     8:32     8:59    10:02    12:05    14:55    15:18    15:34          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:07     2:00     0:57     0:30     0:33     0:51     1:34     0:27     1:03     2:03     2:50     0:23     0:16          
    11      16 Jonas Hemlin                  15:39     1:58     3:58     5:02     5:32     6:12     7:09     8:26     8:53     9:51    12:01    15:02    15:25    15:39          
               IK Uven                                 1:58     2:00     1:04     0:30     0:40     0:57     1:17     0:27     0:58     2:10     3:01     0:23     0:14          
    11     137 Wouter Foppen                 15:39     1:56     3:52     4:55     5:31     6:04     7:00     8:08     8:34     9:41    11:58    15:02    15:24    15:39          
               Minor                                   1:56     1:56     1:03     0:36     0:33     0:56     1:08     0:26     1:07     2:17     3:04     0:22     0:15          
    13      35 Ola Jodal                     15:59     2:00     4:14     5:20     5:51     6:28     7:23     8:43     9:07    10:16    12:29    15:22    15:43    15:59          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:00     2:14     1:06     0:31     0:37     0:55     1:20     0:24     1:09     2:13     2:53     0:21     0:16          
    14     135 Sergej Fedatsenka             16:00     2:08     4:03     5:05     5:37     6:13     7:12     8:31     8:54     9:51    12:17    15:16    15:45    16:00          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:08     1:55     1:02     0:32     0:36     0:59     1:19     0:23     0:57     2:26     2:59     0:29     0:15          
    15      48 Christian Vejedal             16:04     1:55     3:47     4:55     5:26     6:07     7:04     8:32     8:56     9:56    12:03    15:00    15:45    16:04          
               Hestra IF                               1:55     1:52     1:08     0:31     0:41     0:57     1:28     0:24     1:00     2:07     2:57     0:45     0:19          
                                                      15:17                                                                                                                      
                                                        *49                                                                                                                      
    16      46 Anders Höije                  16:11     1:45     3:56     5:01     5:31     6:05     7:06     8:33     8:58     9:55    12:21    15:34    15:57    16:11          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:45     2:11     1:05     0:30     0:34     1:01     1:27     0:25     0:57     2:26     3:13     0:23     0:14          
    16      27 Erik Tengvall                 16:11     2:15     4:26     5:25     5:59     6:31     7:45     8:58     9:25    10:21    12:27    15:31    15:55    16:11          
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:15     2:11     0:59     0:34     0:32     1:14     1:13     0:27     0:56     2:06     3:04     0:24     0:16          
    18      38 Anton Hemlin                  16:19     1:51     3:53     5:03     5:35     6:13     7:13     8:43     9:10    10:12    12:23    15:42    16:05    16:19          
               IK Uven                                 1:51     2:02     1:10     0:32     0:38     1:00     1:30     0:27     1:02     2:11     3:19     0:23     0:14          
    19      30 Andreas S Johansson           16:35     1:57     4:16     5:23     5:53     6:28     7:23     8:57     9:22    10:33    12:45    15:54    16:18    16:35          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:57     2:19     1:07     0:30     0:35     0:55     1:34     0:25     1:11     2:12     3:09     0:24     0:17          
    20      41 Fredrik Karlsson              16:41     2:06     4:17     5:25     5:57     6:33     7:29     8:57     9:23    10:30    12:44    15:59    16:24    16:41          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:06     2:11     1:08     0:32     0:36     0:56     1:28     0:26     1:07     2:14     3:15     0:25     0:17          
    21      24 Jonas Lundberg                16:42     2:00     4:29     5:33     6:03     6:43     7:44     9:08     9:33    10:35    12:59    16:04    16:27    16:42          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:00     2:29     1:04     0:30     0:40     1:01     1:24     0:25     1:02     2:24     3:05     0:23     0:15          
    22      47 Jacob Johansson               17:10     2:18     4:34     5:39     6:16     6:56     8:02     9:20     9:45    10:49    13:01    16:07    16:54    17:10          
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:18     2:16     1:05     0:37     0:40     1:06     1:18     0:25     1:04     2:12     3:06     0:47     0:16          
    22      18 Richard Sott                  17:10     2:02     4:08     5:20     5:52     6:34     7:32     8:56     9:27    10:30    13:01    16:24    16:55    17:10          
               Frölunda OL                             2:02     2:06     1:12     0:32     0:42     0:58     1:24     0:31     1:03     2:31     3:23     0:31     0:15          
    24      17 Max Karle                     17:13     2:06     4:11     5:09     5:37     6:22     7:21     8:39     9:02    10:12    13:23    16:30    16:57    17:13          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:06     2:05     0:58     0:28     0:45     0:59     1:18     0:23     1:10     3:11     3:07     0:27     0:16          
    25      19 Per Sander                    17:21     2:20     4:39     5:50     6:25     7:02     8:09     9:30     9:57    11:00    13:21    16:42    17:07    17:21          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:20     2:19     1:11     0:35     0:37     1:07     1:21     0:27     1:03     2:21     3:21     0:25     0:14          
    26     141 Jon Sjöholm                   17:27     2:22     4:38     6:01     6:33     7:14     8:15     9:49    10:17    11:18    13:28    16:37    17:01    17:27          
               Klubblös                                2:22     2:16     1:23     0:32     0:41     1:01     1:34     0:28     1:01     2:10     3:09     0:24     0:26          
    27      31 Johnny Hålsjö                 17:36     2:41     4:59     6:00     6:31     7:08     8:04     9:27     9:52    11:08    13:32    16:55    17:18    17:36          
               OK Alehof                               2:41     2:18     1:01     0:31     0:37     0:56     1:23     0:25     1:16     2:24     3:23     0:23     0:18          
    28      26 Simon Lennermo                17:42     2:19     4:41     5:34     6:07     6:45     7:47     9:10    10:17    11:25    13:37    16:48    17:17    17:42          
               Nässjö OK                               2:19     2:22     0:53     0:33     0:38     1:02     1:23     1:07     1:08     2:12     3:11     0:29     0:25          
    29      51 Carl Norin                    18:09     1:47     4:11     5:26     6:01     6:42     7:48     9:11     9:44    10:53    13:32    17:26    17:52    18:09          
               Frölunda OL                             1:47     2:24     1:15     0:35     0:41     1:06     1:23     0:33     1:09     2:39     3:54     0:26     0:17          
    30     128 Per Kjellander                18:13     2:19     4:40     5:54     6:30     7:09     8:18     9:37    10:06    11:12    14:06    17:32    17:58    18:13          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:19     2:21     1:14     0:36     0:39     1:09     1:19     0:29     1:06     2:54     3:26     0:26     0:15          
    31      56 Jan Johansson                 18:16     2:45     5:04     6:14     6:45     7:23     8:29     9:47    10:17    11:30    14:07    17:26    17:58    18:16          
               Frölunda OL                             2:45     2:19     1:10     0:31     0:38     1:06     1:18     0:30     1:13     2:37     3:19     0:32     0:18          
    32     138 Niels-Peter Foppen            18:23     2:08     4:39     5:47     6:22     6:58     8:07     9:29     9:54    10:57    13:24    17:39    18:04    18:23          
               Minor                                   2:08     2:31     1:08     0:35     0:36     1:09     1:22     0:25     1:03     2:27     4:15     0:25     0:19          
    33      29 Anders Hellgren               18:26     2:05     4:52     6:06     6:42     7:22     8:27    10:01    10:27    11:46    14:19    17:44    18:08    18:26          
               Frölunda OL                             2:05     2:47     1:14     0:36     0:40     1:05     1:34     0:26     1:19     2:33     3:25     0:24     0:18          
    34      23 Anders Arfwedson              18:40     2:11     5:06     6:23     6:58     7:41     8:40    10:12    10:40    11:46    14:30    17:58    18:23    18:40          
               Frölunda OL                             2:11     2:55     1:17     0:35     0:43     0:59     1:32     0:28     1:06     2:44     3:28     0:25     0:17          
    35      40 Magnus Homann                 18:43     2:17     4:56     6:12     6:48     7:30     8:31    10:09    10:39    11:49    14:14    17:51    18:26    18:43          
               Frölunda OL                             2:17     2:39     1:16     0:36     0:42     1:01     1:38     0:30     1:10     2:25     3:37     0:35     0:17          
    36      44 Tim Björkman                  19:09     2:01     4:17     5:38     6:16     6:59     8:25    10:08    10:37    11:51    14:43    18:30    18:52    19:09          
               OK Nackhe                               2:01     2:16     1:21     0:38     0:43     1:26     1:43     0:29     1:14     2:52     3:47     0:22     0:17          
    36     142 Anders Yngström               19:09     2:10     4:19     5:32     6:03     6:41     7:37     9:19    10:37    11:48    14:12    17:32    18:49    19:09          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:10     2:09     1:13     0:31     0:38     0:56     1:42     1:18     1:11     2:24     3:20     1:17     0:20          
    38      53 Johan Blick                   19:13     2:27     4:47     5:57     6:33     7:13     8:25     9:56    10:29    11:43    14:35    18:30    18:57    19:13          
               OK Alehof                               2:27     2:20     1:10     0:36     0:40     1:12     1:31     0:33     1:14     2:52     3:55     0:27     0:16          
    39      22 Per-Åke Bastestad             19:50     2:35     5:02     6:18     6:54     7:41     8:51    10:23    10:51    12:04    14:55    19:06    19:31    19:50          
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:35     2:27     1:16     0:36     0:47     1:10     1:32     0:28     1:13     2:51     4:11     0:25     0:19          
    40      55 Leif Einarsson                20:02     2:33     5:04     6:21     7:00     7:41     9:01    10:55    11:25    12:38    15:25    19:16    19:45    20:02          
               Kungälvs OK                             2:33     2:31     1:17     0:39     0:41     1:20     1:54     0:30     1:13     2:47     3:51     0:29     0:17          
    41      42 Johan Lidström                20:08     2:08     4:11     5:20     5:53     6:27     7:25     9:09     9:35    10:50    13:21    19:30    19:53    20:08          
               OK Landehof                             2:08     2:03     1:09     0:33     0:34     0:58     1:44     0:26     1:15     2:31     6:09     0:23     0:15          
    42      25 David Johansson               20:32     2:37     5:19     6:38     7:19     8:14     9:20    11:00    11:34    12:52    15:37    19:46    20:11    20:32          
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:37     2:42     1:19     0:41     0:55     1:06     1:40     0:34     1:18     2:45     4:09     0:25     0:21          
    43      34 Mattias Eliasson              20:35     2:49     5:13     6:26     7:05     7:49     8:59    10:29    11:01    12:16    15:17    19:50    20:18    20:35          
               IK Stern                                2:49     2:24     1:13     0:39     0:44     1:10     1:30     0:32     1:15     3:01     4:33     0:28     0:17          
    44      50 Andreas Skymberg              21:04     2:36     5:14     6:39     7:22     8:08     9:29    11:10    11:45    13:17    16:08    20:09    20:42    21:04          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:36     2:38     1:25     0:43     0:46     1:21     1:41     0:35     1:32     2:51     4:01     0:33     0:22          
    45     130 Tobias Österlund              21:49     2:26     5:11     6:33     7:12     8:06     9:29    11:18    11:57    13:20    16:24    20:48    21:28    21:49          
               IK Ymer                                 2:26     2:45     1:22     0:39     0:54     1:23     1:49     0:39     1:23     3:04     4:24     0:40     0:21          
    46      28 Anders Jonsson                22:33     2:53     6:01     7:20     8:05     8:56    10:15    12:01    12:35    14:03    17:20    21:47    22:16    22:33          
               IF Marin Väst                           2:53     3:08     1:19     0:45     0:51     1:19     1:46     0:34     1:28     3:17     4:27     0:29     0:17          
    47      33 Ulf Gabrielsson               23:35     2:42     5:22     6:55     7:44     8:32     9:54    11:48    12:24    14:39    18:02    22:23    23:18    23:35          
               Kungälvs OK                             2:42     2:40     1:33     0:49     0:48     1:22     1:54     0:36     2:15     3:23     4:21     0:55     0:17          
    48      37 Roger Lundin                  24:32     2:47     5:51     7:15     7:54    10:31    11:42    13:13    13:49    15:57    19:39    23:34    24:09    24:32          
               FK Herkules                             2:47     3:04     1:24     0:39     2:37     1:11     1:31     0:36     2:08     3:42     3:55     0:35     0:23          
    49      49 Ingemar Blom                  26:23     3:01     6:01     7:24     8:09     8:50    13:55    15:45    16:26    17:54    21:00    25:30    26:01    26:23          
               IK Uven                                 3:01     3:00     1:23     0:45     0:41     5:05     1:50     0:41     1:28     3:06     4:30     0:31     0:22          
                                                      10:56                                                                                                                      
                                                        *39                                                                                                                      



H16  (10)                2000 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(39)    4(36)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(43)    9(44)        M                                     

     1      66 Måns Östman                   11:19     2:01     4:16     4:58     5:29     7:06     7:41     8:02    10:44    11:04    11:19                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:01     2:15     0:42     0:31     1:37     0:35     0:21     2:42     0:20     0:15                                     
     2      62 Joakim Eliasson               11:30     2:04     4:17     5:02     5:32     7:04     7:36     7:55    10:51    11:16    11:30                                     
               OK Alehof                               2:04     2:13     0:45     0:30     1:32     0:32     0:19     2:56     0:25     0:14                                     
     3      69 Rasmus Larsson                13:15     2:11     4:48     5:46     6:21     8:13     8:54     9:21    12:33    12:58    13:15                                     
               OK Alehof                               2:11     2:37     0:58     0:35     1:52     0:41     0:27     3:12     0:25     0:17                                     
     4      67 Niklas Helmertz               13:39     2:18     4:48     5:45     6:27     8:36     9:18     9:45    12:59    13:25    13:39                                     
               FK Herkules                             2:18     2:30     0:57     0:42     2:09     0:42     0:27     3:14     0:26     0:14                                     
     5      63 Arvid Lindh                   14:08     2:24     5:15     6:07     6:50     8:42     9:22     9:53    13:29    13:53    14:08                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:24     2:51     0:52     0:43     1:52     0:40     0:31     3:36     0:24     0:15                                     
     6      59 Viktor Runnby                 14:30     2:38     5:09     6:00     6:36     9:23    10:05    10:34    13:48    14:17    14:30                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:38     2:31     0:51     0:36     2:47     0:42     0:29     3:14     0:29     0:13                                     
     7      65 Anton Blom                    14:38     2:41     5:24     6:18     7:01     9:16     9:57    10:25    13:55    14:23    14:38                                     
               IK Uven                                 2:41     2:43     0:54     0:43     2:15     0:41     0:28     3:30     0:28     0:15                                     
     8      60 Robin Höglund                 14:45     1:58     3:59     4:45     5:17     7:52     8:27     8:55    14:06    14:30    14:45                                     
               FK Herkules                             1:58     2:01     0:46     0:32     2:35     0:35     0:28     5:11     0:24     0:15                                     
     9      61 Vidar Eriksson                16:12     2:29     5:21     6:22     7:15    10:12    11:11    11:42    15:31    15:56    16:12                                     
               IF Marin Väst                           2:29     2:52     1:01     0:53     2:57     0:59     0:31     3:49     0:25     0:16                                     
    10      68 Fredrik Voksepp               26:07     4:24     8:41    10:45    11:41    15:50    16:59    18:31    24:55    25:46    26:07                                     
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:24     4:17     2:04     0:56     4:09     1:09     1:32     6:24     0:51     0:21                                     



H14  (10)                1400 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(50)    4(41)    5(40)    6(31)    7(47)    8(48)    9(49)   10(44)        M                            

     1      72 Gustaf Sparrevik               8:05     1:00     1:59     2:19     3:11     4:01     5:18     5:52     6:25     7:24     7:51     8:05                            
               Lerums SOK                              1:00     0:59     0:20     0:52     0:50     1:17     0:34     0:33     0:59     0:27     0:14                            
     2      70 Petter Östman                  8:21     1:06     2:09     2:30     3:32     4:11     5:37     6:10     6:46     7:39     8:05     8:21                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:06     1:03     0:21     1:02     0:39     1:26     0:33     0:36     0:53     0:26     0:16                            
     3      75 Gustav Boquist                 8:41     1:12     2:15     2:39     3:13     4:17     5:42     6:19     6:56     7:56     8:23     8:41                            
               IK Uven                                 1:12     1:03     0:24     0:34     1:04     1:25     0:37     0:37     1:00     0:27     0:18                            
     4      77 Jesper Mattsson                8:48     1:08     2:18     2:46     3:23     4:11     5:45     6:20     6:59     8:02     8:29     8:48                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:08     1:10     0:28     0:37     0:48     1:34     0:35     0:39     1:03     0:27     0:19                            
     5      79 Arvid Våg                      9:03     1:05     2:06     2:28     3:06     4:14     6:04     6:42     7:18     8:23     8:48     9:03                            
               Lerums SOK                              1:05     1:01     0:22     0:38     1:08     1:50     0:38     0:36     1:05     0:25     0:15                            
     6      73 Viktor Yngström                9:13     1:03     2:08     2:32     3:32     4:23     5:54     6:35     7:13     8:25     8:57     9:13                            
               Frölunda OL                             1:03     1:05     0:24     1:00     0:51     1:31     0:41     0:38     1:12     0:32     0:16                            
     7      78 Oscar Renberg                  9:41     1:07     2:16     2:38     3:20     4:01     6:40     7:18     7:55     8:57     9:24     9:41                            
               FK Herkules                             1:07     1:09     0:22     0:42     0:41     2:39     0:38     0:37     1:02     0:27     0:17                            
     8      74 Felix Garmer                   9:50     1:25     2:33     2:57     3:41     4:28     6:12     6:56     7:42     8:55     9:26     9:50                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:25     1:08     0:24     0:44     0:47     1:44     0:44     0:46     1:13     0:31     0:24                            
     9     133 Tim Jonasson                  11:28     1:48     3:09     3:44     4:39     5:32     7:31     8:20     9:04    10:31    11:07    11:28                            
               Frölunda OL                             1:48     1:21     0:35     0:55     0:53     1:59     0:49     0:44     1:27     0:36     0:21                            
    10      76 Fredrik Burman                20:23     0:59     2:24     7:22     8:25     9:24    11:03    13:03    13:47    19:41    20:05    20:23                            
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   0:59     1:25     4:58     1:03     0:59     1:39     2:00     0:44     5:54     0:24     0:18                            



H12  (5)                 1400 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(50)    4(41)    5(40)    6(31)    7(47)    8(48)    9(49)   10(44)        M                            

     1      81 Rasmus Arfwedson              10:12     1:00     2:07     2:31     3:25     4:06     6:10     6:56     7:38     9:24     9:49    10:12                            
               Frölunda OL                             1:00     1:07     0:24     0:54     0:41     2:04     0:46     0:42     1:46     0:25     0:23                            
     2     140 Johan Lamm                    12:30     1:27     2:33     3:00     5:01     5:48     7:44     9:32    10:06    11:42    12:15    12:30                            
               Frölunda OL                             1:27     1:06     0:27     2:01     0:47     1:56     1:48     0:34     1:36     0:33     0:15                            
     3      83 Jakob Karlsson                13:15     1:56     3:21     3:54     4:55     6:04     8:11     9:13    10:08    12:08    12:59    13:15                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:56     1:25     0:33     1:01     1:09     2:07     1:02     0:55     2:00     0:51     0:16                            
     4      80 Fabian Sivengård              23:04     3:30     5:04     5:37     7:32     9:26    17:49    18:54    19:44    21:27    22:07    23:04                            
               Sjövalla FK                             3:30     1:34     0:33     1:55     1:54     8:23     1:05     0:50     1:43     0:40     0:57                            
     5      82 Benjamin Gabrielsson          28:57     8:14    10:31    11:29    14:36    19:00    22:15    23:58    25:23    27:33    28:35    28:57                            
               Kungälvs OK                             8:14     2:17     0:58     3:07     4:24     3:15     1:43     1:25     2:10     1:02     0:22                            



D45  (6)                 2000 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(39)    4(36)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(43)    9(44)        M                                     

     1      90 Annika Aasa                   18:00     2:57     5:55     7:07     8:02    10:33    12:23    13:00    17:08    17:41    18:00                                     
               IK Uven                                 2:57     2:58     1:12     0:55     2:31     1:50     0:37     4:08     0:33     0:19                                     
     2      84 Jenny Homann                  20:15     3:03     6:49     8:09     9:11    12:59    13:59    14:55    19:13    19:52    20:15                                     
               Frölunda OL                             3:03     3:46     1:20     1:02     3:48     1:00     0:56     4:18     0:39     0:23                                     
     3      87 Karin Elfman                  23:39     3:17     7:45     9:14    10:12    13:49    15:28    16:18    22:21    23:16    23:39                                     
               IF Marin Väst                           3:17     4:28     1:29     0:58     3:37     1:39     0:50     6:03     0:55     0:23                                     
     4      85 Lena Håkansson                25:38     5:11     9:11    11:10    12:16    15:59    17:24    18:12    24:17    25:11    25:38                                     
               IK Uven                                 5:11     4:00     1:59     1:06     3:43     1:25     0:48     6:05     0:54     0:27                                     
     5      86 Eva Blomström                 26:22     6:14    10:08    14:04    15:23    18:25    19:25    20:06    25:09    25:56    26:22                                     
               IK Stern                                6:14     3:54     3:56     1:19     3:02     1:00     0:41     5:03     0:47     0:26                                     
     6      89 Karin Helmertz                26:43     4:56     9:58    11:59    13:06    17:02    18:26    19:18    25:30    26:16    26:43                                     
               FK Herkules                             4:56     5:02     2:01     1:07     3:56     1:24     0:52     6:12     0:46     0:27                                     



D21  (23)                2300 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(40)    8(41)    9(43)   10(44)        M                            

     1      99 Linda Martinsson              14:20     2:19     4:29     5:54     6:28     7:11     8:12     9:53    10:30    13:40    14:03    14:20                            
               IF Marin Väst                           2:19     2:10     1:25     0:34     0:43     1:01     1:41     0:37     3:10     0:23     0:17                            
     2     105 Jennie Runesson               14:45     2:17     4:20     5:29     6:02     6:41     7:41     9:25    10:01    13:56    14:25    14:45                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:17     2:03     1:09     0:33     0:39     1:00     1:44     0:36     3:55     0:29     0:20                            
     3      95 Amilia Björklund              15:07     2:14     4:26     5:34     6:15     6:56     7:57     9:40    10:19    14:29    14:51    15:07                            
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:14     2:12     1:08     0:41     0:41     1:01     1:43     0:39     4:10     0:22     0:16                            
     4     109 Camilla Lundgren              15:15     2:30     5:07     6:21     6:55     7:34     8:40    10:27    11:05    14:33    14:58    15:15                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:30     2:37     1:14     0:34     0:39     1:06     1:47     0:38     3:28     0:25     0:17                            
     5     102 Ida-Maria Svensson            15:23     2:21     4:50     5:57     6:32     7:10     8:14    10:03    11:05    14:40    15:06    15:23                            
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:21     2:29     1:07     0:35     0:38     1:04     1:49     1:02     3:35     0:26     0:17                            
     6     134 Frida Kjellberg               15:50     2:31     4:54     6:14     6:51     7:33     8:50    10:43    11:23    15:04    15:32    15:50                            
               IFK Göteborg                            2:31     2:23     1:20     0:37     0:42     1:17     1:53     0:40     3:41     0:28     0:18                            
     7     144 Maria Holmstrand              15:54     2:33     5:11     6:25     7:00     7:39     8:52    11:01    11:41    15:12    15:37    15:54                            
               IFK Göteborg                            2:33     2:38     1:14     0:35     0:39     1:13     2:09     0:40     3:31     0:25     0:17                            
     8     104 Josefin Bertilsson            16:16     2:36     5:22     6:37     7:12     7:52     9:08    11:09    11:50    15:28    15:59    16:16                            
               FK Herkules                             2:36     2:46     1:15     0:35     0:40     1:16     2:01     0:41     3:38     0:31     0:17                            
     9     101 Lina Strand                   16:19     3:16     5:37     6:46     7:20     8:00     8:59    11:40    12:19    15:37    16:00    16:19             10:58          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:16     2:21     1:09     0:34     0:40     0:59     2:41     0:39     3:18     0:23     0:19               *41          
    10      94 Hanna Westerberg              16:23     2:30     5:15     6:36     7:14     8:01     9:10    11:16    12:00    15:39    16:07    16:23                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:30     2:45     1:21     0:38     0:47     1:09     2:06     0:44     3:39     0:28     0:16                            
    11     106 Lotta Nilsson                 16:37     2:40     5:00     6:23     7:02     7:48     9:03    11:07    12:00    15:52    16:21    16:37                            
               OK Alehof                               2:40     2:20     1:23     0:39     0:46     1:15     2:04     0:53     3:52     0:29     0:16                            
    12      97 Ylva Sunesson                 16:45     2:29     4:51     6:07     6:45     7:36     8:45    10:45    11:24    16:00    16:26    16:45                            
               OK Alehof                               2:29     2:22     1:16     0:38     0:51     1:09     2:00     0:39     4:36     0:26     0:19                            
    13      93 Laila B Höglund               16:58     2:17     4:42     5:54     6:28     7:11     8:22    12:19    12:58    16:11    16:42    16:58                            
               FK Herkules                             2:17     2:25     1:12     0:34     0:43     1:11     3:57     0:39     3:13     0:31     0:16                            
    14     108 Yvonne Fjordside              17:01     2:37     5:29     6:43     7:24     8:05     9:15    11:36    12:22    16:14    16:42    17:01                            
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:37     2:52     1:14     0:41     0:41     1:10     2:21     0:46     3:52     0:28     0:19                            
    15     111 Maria Arvidsson               17:02     2:38     5:51     7:12     7:50     8:30     9:44    11:44    12:24    16:17    16:43    17:02                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:38     3:13     1:21     0:38     0:40     1:14     2:00     0:40     3:53     0:26     0:19                            
    16      96 Sara Svensson                 17:17     2:29     5:00     6:14     6:54     7:42     8:47    10:51    11:33    16:30    16:57    17:17                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:29     2:31     1:14     0:40     0:48     1:05     2:04     0:42     4:57     0:27     0:20                            
    17     103 Sofia Malmqvist               17:19     2:41     5:09     6:32     7:13     8:07     9:20    11:27    12:10    16:29    17:01    17:19                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:41     2:28     1:23     0:41     0:54     1:13     2:07     0:43     4:19     0:32     0:18                            
    18      91 Lena Max                      18:04     2:41     5:38     7:11     7:52     8:47    10:00    12:44    13:29    17:11    17:45    18:04                            
               Frölunda OL                             2:41     2:57     1:33     0:41     0:55     1:13     2:44     0:45     3:42     0:34     0:19                            
    19     107 Marie Johansson               18:43     2:36     5:40     7:09     7:59     8:54    10:09    12:33    13:26    17:52    18:22    18:43                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:36     3:04     1:29     0:50     0:55     1:15     2:24     0:53     4:26     0:30     0:21                            
    20     110 Hanna Weimann                 20:36     2:56     6:17     7:58     8:47     9:39    11:12    13:56    14:47    19:48    20:16    20:36                            
               IK Uven                                 2:56     3:21     1:41     0:49     0:52     1:33     2:44     0:51     5:01     0:28     0:20                            
    21     129 Maria Edvall                  21:21     3:23     7:01     8:26     9:08     9:55    11:23    14:28    15:26    20:21    21:01    21:21                            
               IK Stern                                3:23     3:38     1:25     0:42     0:47     1:28     3:05     0:58     4:55     0:40     0:20                            
    22     127 Johanna Wallinder             21:23     3:22     6:33     8:07     8:54     9:58    11:32    14:11    15:13    20:17    20:52    21:23                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:22     3:11     1:34     0:47     1:04     1:34     2:39     1:02     5:04     0:35     0:31                            
    23     100 Anneli Gabrielsson            28:13     4:25     9:19    10:40    11:26    12:18    14:14    17:11    21:22    27:11    27:49    28:13                            
               Kungälvs OK                             4:25     4:54     1:21     0:46     0:52     1:56     2:57     4:11     5:49     0:38     0:24                            



D16  (3)                 2000 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(39)    4(36)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(43)    9(44)        M                                     

     1     113 Elin Blick                    15:29     2:36     5:05     7:07     7:43     9:46    10:53    11:17    14:44    15:13    15:29                                     
               OK Alehof                               2:36     2:29     2:02     0:36     2:03     1:07     0:24     3:27     0:29     0:16                                     
     2     112 Paula Jungbjer                15:50     2:49     5:29     6:29     7:32     9:34    10:53    11:27    15:05    15:33    15:50                                     
               FK Herkules                             2:49     2:40     1:00     1:03     2:02     1:19     0:34     3:38     0:28     0:17                                     
     3     114 Klara Hemlin                  18:03     3:19     6:44     8:05     8:55    11:30    12:17    12:52    17:12    17:46    18:03                                     
               IK Uven                                 3:19     3:25     1:21     0:50     2:35     0:47     0:35     4:20     0:34     0:17                                     



D14  (7)                 1400 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(50)    4(41)    5(40)    6(31)    7(47)    8(48)    9(49)   10(44)        M                            

     1     116 Klara Pålsson                  9:38     1:06     2:18     2:44     3:36     4:25     6:03     6:48     7:29     8:48     9:21     9:38                            
               Kungälvs OK                             1:06     1:12     0:26     0:52     0:49     1:38     0:45     0:41     1:19     0:33     0:17                            
     2     119 Danielle Fröstad               9:48     1:03     2:12     2:36     3:21     4:42     6:24     7:06     7:46     9:03     9:31     9:48                            
               Kungälvs OK                             1:03     1:09     0:24     0:45     1:21     1:42     0:42     0:40     1:17     0:28     0:17                            
     3     118 Lydia Norin                   10:51     1:42     2:52     3:26     4:25     5:12     7:01     7:54     8:36    10:03    10:33    10:51                            
               Frölunda OL                             1:42     1:10     0:34     0:59     0:47     1:49     0:53     0:42     1:27     0:30     0:18                            
     4     115 Cherie Sjöblom                12:01     1:52     3:12     3:38     4:28     5:30     7:38     8:30     9:27    11:07    11:43    12:01                            
               Frölunda OL                             1:52     1:20     0:26     0:50     1:02     2:08     0:52     0:57     1:40     0:36     0:18                            
     5     117 Ylva Mattsson                 12:51     1:22     2:46     3:13     5:57     6:54     8:58     9:58    10:43    12:00    12:33    12:51                            
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:22     1:24     0:27     2:44     0:57     2:04     1:00     0:45     1:17     0:33     0:18                            
     6     126 Daniela Nilsson               14:53     2:01     3:27     5:13     6:32     7:30    10:19    11:24    12:02    13:50    14:29    14:53                            
               Kungälvs OK                             2:01     1:26     1:46     1:19     0:58     2:49     1:05     0:38     1:48     0:39     0:24                            
     7     125 Lovisa Nilsson                22:17     2:59     4:58     5:40     7:07     8:35    16:04    17:33    18:49    21:11    21:55    22:17                            
               Kungälvs OK                             2:59     1:59     0:42     1:27     1:28     7:29     1:29     1:16     2:22     0:44     0:22                            



D12  (5)                 1400 m                                         
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(50)    4(41)    5(40)    6(31)    7(47)    8(48)    9(49)   10(44)        M                            

     1     120 Ella Wallinder                11:14     1:57     3:10     3:38     4:31     5:20     7:18     8:05     8:44    10:19    10:48    11:14                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:57     1:13     0:28     0:53     0:49     1:58     0:47     0:39     1:35     0:29     0:26                            
     2     121 Emma Renberg                  16:33     2:33     4:07     4:43     7:45     8:54    12:06    12:49    13:48    15:34    16:13    16:33                            
               FK Herkules                             2:33     1:34     0:36     3:02     1:09     3:12     0:43     0:59     1:46     0:39     0:20                            
     3     123 Elin Voksepp                  23:45     4:06     5:38     6:33    12:19    14:25    18:21    19:30    20:27    22:20    23:23    23:45                            
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:06     1:32     0:55     5:46     2:06     3:56     1:09     0:57     1:53     1:03     0:22                            
     4     122 Sara Karlsson                 40:46     4:14    17:12    20:39    27:36    28:39    31:40    33:23    35:11    37:58    39:47    40:46                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:14    12:58     3:27     6:57     1:03     3:01     1:43     1:48     2:47     1:49     0:59                            
     5     124 Klara Wallinder               43:27     6:05    11:04    13:00    17:05    29:28    34:14    37:04    38:43    41:59    42:57    43:27                            
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     6:05     4:59     1:56     4:05    12:23     4:46     2:50     1:39     3:16     0:58     0:30