GMOK Vårtävlingsö 2009-04-26 18:38
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (4)               2840 m                                    
                                         1(43)    2(45)    3(52)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(90)    8(92)   9(133)  10(134)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Bengt Borg              1:02:03     6:17     7:44    16:41    21:59    25:39    28:34    44:49    46:07    54:18    58:55  1:00:44  1:02:03                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 6:17     1:27     8:57     5:18     3:40     2:55    16:15     1:18     8:11     4:37     1:49     1:19                   
    2 Bengt Karlsson          1:03:56     6:10     7:49    19:06    24:38    27:30    30:58    45:42    47:02    56:08  1:00:45  1:02:45  1:03:56                   
      Kungälvs OK                         6:10     1:39    11:17     5:32     2:52     3:28    14:44     1:20     9:06     4:37     2:00     1:11                   
    3 Stig Engström           1:18:56     6:05     8:30    18:20    23:40    26:19    29:41    50:43    56:55  1:07:39  1:15:15  1:17:28  1:18:56                   
      OK Skogshjortarna                   6:05     2:25     9:50     5:20     2:39     3:22    21:02     6:12    10:44     7:36     2:13     1:28                   

      Yngve Hederström       Ej godk.     8:46    14:56    54:55  1:03:59  1:07:58  1:12:40  1:27:10    -----    -----  1:58:06    -----  2:05:06                   
      OK Skogshjortarna                   8:46     6:10    39:59     9:04     3:59     4:42    14:30                      30:56              7:00                   



H75  (9)               2840 m                                    
                                         1(43)    2(45)    3(52)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(90)    8(92)   9(133)  10(134)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Leif Hjertqvist           39:02     4:12     5:12    10:54    14:06    16:22    18:26    25:05    26:12    33:37    36:57    38:15    39:02                   
      IK Stern                            4:12     1:00     5:42     3:12     2:16     2:04     6:39     1:07     7:25     3:20     1:18     0:47                   
    2 Harry Söderberg           40:23     3:27     4:45    12:11    15:25    16:47    18:56    25:53    27:11    33:31    38:16    39:34    40:23                   
      FK Friskus Varberg                  3:27     1:18     7:26     3:14     1:22     2:09     6:57     1:18     6:20     4:45     1:18     0:49                   
    3 Rolf Blom                 43:20     4:12     5:25    11:48    21:31    22:58    25:02    31:59    33:18    38:29    41:12    42:30    43:20                   
      Frölunda OL                         4:12     1:13     6:23     9:43     1:27     2:04     6:57     1:19     5:11     2:43     1:18     0:50                   
    4 Bertil Pettersson         45:15     3:55     5:21    12:48    16:42    18:43    21:07    29:35    31:05    36:32    43:00    44:22    45:15                   
      OK Tyr                              3:55     1:26     7:27     3:54     2:01     2:24     8:28     1:30     5:27     6:28     1:22     0:53                   
    5 Leif Edsand               45:53     3:51     5:21    12:45    16:22    18:10    22:25    30:43    32:02    38:29    43:35    45:01    45:53                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:51     1:30     7:24     3:37     1:48     4:15     8:18     1:19     6:27     5:06     1:26     0:52                   
    6 Rolf Forsman              47:30     4:57     6:29    14:02    18:27    20:17    22:47    32:01    33:53    41:45    45:13    46:32    47:30                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 4:57     1:32     7:33     4:25     1:50     2:30     9:14     1:52     7:52     3:28     1:19     0:58                   
    7 Carl-Henrik Hallber       47:53     4:32     5:54    14:34    18:37    20:37    23:14    35:53    37:16    42:49    45:31    46:59    47:53                   
      IK Uven                             4:32     1:22     8:40     4:03     2:00     2:37    12:39     1:23     5:33     2:42     1:28     0:54                   
    8 Erik Johansson            53:51     5:55     7:40    16:44    21:13    24:40    27:07    37:22    38:56    45:57    50:48    52:51    53:51                   
      Göteborgs Spårvägar                 5:55     1:45     9:04     4:29     3:27     2:27    10:15     1:34     7:01     4:51     2:03     1:00                   
    9 Sten Carlsson             59:35     5:42     6:55    15:22    19:00    20:44    23:24    43:15    45:20    52:36    56:49    58:35    59:35             33:47 
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:42     1:13     8:27     3:38     1:44     2:40    19:51     2:05     7:16     4:13     1:46     1:00               *92 



H70  (15)              3820 m                                    
                                         1(43)    2(59)    3(72)    4(77)    5(80)   6(109)    7(94)   8(120)   9(122)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Göran Olofsson            40:54     3:11    10:36    18:15    22:03    26:16    30:17    33:00    36:50    39:08    40:08    40:54                            
      Fjärås AIK                          3:11     7:25     7:39     3:48     4:13     4:01     2:43     3:50     2:18     1:00     0:46                            
    2 Andre Alexandersson       42:12     3:06    10:38    18:52    22:53    26:59    31:11    34:05    38:07    40:26    41:29    42:12                            
      Kungälvs OK                         3:06     7:32     8:14     4:01     4:06     4:12     2:54     4:02     2:19     1:03     0:43                            
    3 Roland Brandshage         42:53     3:00    10:07    19:22    23:13    27:53    31:00    33:31    37:59    41:18    42:11    42:53                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:00     7:07     9:15     3:51     4:40     3:07     2:31     4:28     3:19     0:53     0:42                            
    4 Gunnar Johansson          45:19     3:34    13:16    21:51    25:05    29:24    33:04    36:36    41:02    43:32    44:29    45:19                            
      OK Gipen                            3:34     9:42     8:35     3:14     4:19     3:40     3:32     4:26     2:30     0:57     0:50                            
    5 Roland Aasa               45:32     3:48    10:42    18:31    22:00    27:31    30:59    36:15    41:02    43:49    44:46    45:32                            
      IK Uven                             3:48     6:54     7:49     3:29     5:31     3:28     5:16     4:47     2:47     0:57     0:46                            
    6 Agne Östensson            46:28     2:41     9:37    17:19    20:31    26:16    29:44    38:42    42:34    44:46    45:45    46:28                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:41     6:56     7:42     3:12     5:45     3:28     8:58     3:52     2:12     0:59     0:43                            
    7 Lennart Bernhed           46:50     2:45    11:34    18:49    22:49    26:52    30:02    36:23    42:15    44:31    46:04    46:50                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:45     8:49     7:15     4:00     4:03     3:10     6:21     5:52     2:16     1:33     0:46                            
    8 Per-Hugo Lundgren         47:29     4:55    12:57    22:02    26:37    31:19    34:55    37:48    42:24    45:29    46:39    47:29                            
      Lerums SOK                          4:55     8:02     9:05     4:35     4:42     3:36     2:53     4:36     3:05     1:10     0:50                            
    9 Ragnar Gudmundsson        50:50     3:21    13:11    24:11    28:08    32:34    37:45    40:36    46:23    49:05    50:05    50:50                            
      IF Rigor                            3:21     9:50    11:00     3:57     4:26     5:11     2:51     5:47     2:42     1:00     0:45                            
   10 Matts Mattsson            53:07     3:35    11:23    24:00    28:03    32:59    36:58    42:36    47:34    50:44    52:05    53:07                            
      OK Gipen                            3:35     7:48    12:37     4:03     4:56     3:59     5:38     4:58     3:10     1:21     1:02                            
   11 Gösta Grahn               58:51     3:31    20:13    31:01    35:16    40:23    44:07    47:05    53:13    56:43    58:00    58:51                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:31    16:42    10:48     4:15     5:07     3:44     2:58     6:08     3:30     1:17     0:51                            
   12 Gert Emanuelsson        1:02:42     3:28    24:11    35:05    39:19    44:27    48:10    51:11    57:16  1:00:46  1:01:54  1:02:42                            
      FK Herkules                         3:28    20:43    10:54     4:14     5:08     3:43     3:01     6:05     3:30     1:08     0:48                            
   13 Totte Holm              1:12:15     4:20    16:53    31:08    38:08    47:03    53:46    59:23  1:05:17  1:08:46  1:11:13  1:12:15                            
      Markbygdens OK                      4:20    12:33    14:15     7:00     8:55     6:43     5:37     5:54     3:29     2:27     1:02                            
   14 Alban Karlbom           1:12:29     4:14    17:00    29:54    37:11    44:25    51:38    58:39  1:06:51  1:10:28  1:11:38  1:12:29                            
      Lerums SOK                          4:14    12:46    12:54     7:17     7:14     7:13     7:01     8:12     3:37     1:10     0:51                            
   15 Arne Fredholm           1:28:10     5:24    17:09    48:03    55:37  1:02:22  1:07:53  1:12:52  1:20:11  1:25:32  1:27:02  1:28:10                            
      Frölunda OL                         5:24    11:45    30:54     7:34     6:45     5:31     4:59     7:19     5:21     1:30     1:08                            



H65  (16)              3820 m                                    
                                         1(43)    2(59)    3(72)    4(77)    5(80)   6(109)    7(94)   8(120)   9(122)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Henrik Hvoslef            35:07     2:29     8:37    15:06    18:14    22:37    25:30    27:49    31:23    33:32    34:24    35:07                            
      IK Stern                            2:29     6:08     6:29     3:08     4:23     2:53     2:19     3:34     2:09     0:52     0:43                            
    2 Sören Andersson           36:51     2:26     8:55    16:10    19:11    23:22    26:17    29:22    33:05    35:19    36:11    36:51                            
      IK Dran                             2:26     6:29     7:15     3:01     4:11     2:55     3:05     3:43     2:14     0:52     0:40                            
    3 Rune Arvidsson            38:38     3:04    10:36    17:45    21:15    25:01    28:15    30:58    34:44    37:03    37:56    38:38                            
      Markbygdens OK                      3:04     7:32     7:09     3:30     3:46     3:14     2:43     3:46     2:19     0:53     0:42                            
    4 Lars Olof Lannfelt        38:53     2:37     9:17    16:26    20:04    24:48    27:55    31:30    35:08    37:17    38:15    38:53                            
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:37     6:40     7:09     3:38     4:44     3:07     3:35     3:38     2:09     0:58     0:38                            
    5 Kurt Fredrixon            42:31     3:13    10:18    19:25    24:03    28:37    31:48    34:31    38:31    41:00    41:54    42:31                            
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:13     7:05     9:07     4:38     4:34     3:11     2:43     4:00     2:29     0:54     0:37                            
    6 Bengt Johansson           44:04     3:07    12:42    20:21    24:02    28:30    32:23    35:14    39:28    42:03    43:14    44:04                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:07     9:35     7:39     3:41     4:28     3:53     2:51     4:14     2:35     1:11     0:50                            
    7 Christer Westberg         44:17     3:13    10:48    19:26    24:15    29:24    32:44    35:33    39:55    42:47    43:40    44:17                            
      IFK Göteborg                        3:13     7:35     8:38     4:49     5:09     3:20     2:49     4:22     2:52     0:53     0:37                            
    8 Lennart Höije             45:14     3:12    10:04    21:57    25:23    29:39    34:20    36:58    40:44    43:29    44:25    45:14                            
      OK Ravinen                          3:12     6:52    11:53     3:26     4:16     4:41     2:38     3:46     2:45     0:56     0:49                            
    9 Tore Pettersson           47:11     3:40    11:37    21:03    24:53    30:46    35:13    38:52    42:56    45:16    46:18    47:11                            
      OK Gipen                            3:40     7:57     9:26     3:50     5:53     4:27     3:39     4:04     2:20     1:02     0:53                            
   10 Hans Johansson            48:40     2:59    11:37    21:31    24:54    29:51    33:57    37:07    42:09    46:48    48:00    48:40             46:09          
      IK Stern                            2:59     8:38     9:54     3:23     4:57     4:06     3:10     5:02     4:39     1:12     0:40              *121          
   11 Leif Samor                51:16     4:31    12:27    23:37    27:22    32:23    36:01    42:05    46:12    49:40    50:36    51:16                            
      Tjällmo-Godegårds O                 4:31     7:56    11:10     3:45     5:01     3:38     6:04     4:07     3:28     0:56     0:40                            
   12 Percy Carlsson            51:28     3:29    12:27    22:54    27:01    32:33    37:40    41:28    46:42    49:20    50:33    51:28                            
      Göteborgs Spårvägar                 3:29     8:58    10:27     4:07     5:32     5:07     3:48     5:14     2:38     1:13     0:55                            
   13 Gunnar Vallin             54:55     5:49    15:23    23:41    26:59    37:46    43:05    45:58    50:33    53:14    54:11    54:55                            
      OK Landehof                         5:49     9:34     8:18     3:18    10:47     5:19     2:53     4:35     2:41     0:57     0:44                            
   14 Kjell-Åke Isaksson        58:37     7:16    13:58    28:34    32:53    38:49    46:59    50:11    54:29    56:50    57:56    58:37                            
      OK Skogshjortarna                   7:16     6:42    14:36     4:19     5:56     8:10     3:12     4:18     2:21     1:06     0:41                            
   15 Melvin Kristiansen      1:04:33     3:37    12:46    22:39    35:10    40:48    44:54    54:58    59:48  1:02:41  1:03:45  1:04:33                            
      IF Rigor                            3:37     9:09     9:53    12:31     5:38     4:06    10:04     4:50     2:53     1:04     0:48                            

      Ingemar Lindblom       Ej godk.    -----    10:42    25:08    29:12    33:15    36:41    39:36    43:24    45:42    46:41    47:19                            
      IFK Göteborg                                10:42    14:26     4:04     4:03     3:26     2:55     3:48     2:18     0:59     0:38                            



H60  (34)              4450 m                                    
                                        1(118)    2(59)    3(60)    4(62)    5(70)    6(77)    7(80)   8(109)    9(94)  10(120)  11(121)  12(100)        M          

    1 Ove Thorsson              38:05     4:24     8:12     9:29    12:17    16:42    21:25    24:39    27:28    29:45    32:52    36:02    37:21    38:05          
      IK Trenne Ullared                   4:24     3:48     1:17     2:48     4:25     4:43     3:14     2:49     2:17     3:07     3:10     1:19     0:44          
    2 Stefan G Larsson          40:18     5:36     9:54    11:22    14:23    19:13    24:19    27:41    30:13    32:38    36:16    38:11    39:37    40:18          
      OK Njudung                          5:36     4:18     1:28     3:01     4:50     5:06     3:22     2:32     2:25     3:38     1:55     1:26     0:41          
    3 Jonas Larsson             42:00     5:49    10:52    12:15    14:56    20:26    25:27    29:11    32:30    34:48    37:49    39:53    41:15    42:00          
      OK Kullingshof                      5:49     5:03     1:23     2:41     5:30     5:01     3:44     3:19     2:18     3:01     2:04     1:22     0:45          
                                          8:51                                                                                                                      
                                           *58                                                                                                                      
    4 Rune Sandberg             42:57     5:07     9:20    10:44    14:16    19:34    24:40    28:25    31:09    35:00    38:31    41:03    42:19    42:57          
      Uddevalla OK                        5:07     4:13     1:24     3:32     5:18     5:06     3:45     2:44     3:51     3:31     2:32     1:16     0:38          
                                         41:49                                                                                                                      
                                          *123                                                                                                                      
    5 Per-Arne Källén           43:42     4:27     8:59    10:32    13:28    18:23    23:00    26:47    31:50    37:00    40:00    41:45    43:04    43:42          
      Uddevalla OK                        4:27     4:32     1:33     2:56     4:55     4:37     3:47     5:03     5:10     3:00     1:45     1:19     0:38          
    6 Jukka Rankanen            43:56     5:26    10:25    12:07    15:51    21:42    27:14    30:54    34:36    36:50    40:02    41:57    43:16    43:56          
      Sjövalla FK                         5:26     4:59     1:42     3:44     5:51     5:32     3:40     3:42     2:14     3:12     1:55     1:19     0:40          
    7 Christer Elfsberg         45:53     5:06    11:22    12:40    15:59    22:15    27:45    31:47    34:47    37:06    41:17    43:33    45:08    45:53          
      Kristinehamns OK                    5:06     6:16     1:18     3:19     6:16     5:30     4:02     3:00     2:19     4:11     2:16     1:35     0:45          
    8 Jan Vulcan                46:37     5:49    10:37    12:14    15:46    20:59    27:03    31:16    34:28    38:26    42:15    44:25    45:54    46:37          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 5:49     4:48     1:37     3:32     5:13     6:04     4:13     3:12     3:58     3:49     2:10     1:29     0:43          
    9 Olof Karlsson             47:49     4:37     8:50    10:28    13:26    19:57    25:42    29:23    32:50    35:53    39:46    45:40    47:08    47:49          
      Uddevalla OK                        4:37     4:13     1:38     2:58     6:31     5:45     3:41     3:27     3:03     3:53     5:54     1:28     0:41          
   10 Thomas Åberg              51:43     5:31    10:27    13:17    17:05    24:56    31:05    35:15    38:27    41:02    44:58    49:34    51:02    51:43          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 5:31     4:56     2:50     3:48     7:51     6:09     4:10     3:12     2:35     3:56     4:36     1:28     0:41          
                                         47:12                                                                                                                      
                                          *122                                                                                                                      
   11 Christer Samuelsson       52:35     8:25    12:58    14:48    18:12    25:01    31:26    36:11    39:26    44:01    47:54    50:13    51:55    52:35          
      OK Löftan                           8:25     4:33     1:50     3:24     6:49     6:25     4:45     3:15     4:35     3:53     2:19     1:42     0:40          
   12 Krister Alfredsson        52:38     6:03    16:27    18:23    21:49    27:10    33:09    37:28    40:34    44:30    48:17    50:27    51:55    52:38          
      OK Orinto                           6:03    10:24     1:56     3:26     5:21     5:59     4:19     3:06     3:56     3:47     2:10     1:28     0:43          
   13 Benny Lennart Ivars       53:41     5:54    11:16    13:16    16:48    23:44    30:07    35:20    40:39    43:57    47:57    51:20    53:03    53:41          
      Fjärås AIK                          5:54     5:22     2:00     3:32     6:56     6:23     5:13     5:19     3:18     4:00     3:23     1:43     0:38          
   14 Lennart Gustavsson        53:55     6:20    12:19    14:26    18:23    26:18    33:05    38:09    41:53    44:53    49:02    51:22    53:08    53:55          
      IK Uven                             6:20     5:59     2:07     3:57     7:55     6:47     5:04     3:44     3:00     4:09     2:20     1:46     0:47          
   15 Staffan Broberg           54:11     6:22    12:41    14:27    20:27    28:36    34:40    39:01    42:33    45:31    49:25    51:52    53:30    54:11          
      IF Marin Väst                       6:22     6:19     1:46     6:00     8:09     6:04     4:21     3:32     2:58     3:54     2:27     1:38     0:41          
   16 Bertil Hermansson         54:56     6:58    11:38    13:21    17:15    23:03    29:06    33:26    37:07    40:14    45:54    52:09    54:00    54:56          
      Stenungsunds OK                     6:58     4:40     1:43     3:54     5:48     6:03     4:20     3:41     3:07     5:40     6:15     1:51     0:56          
   17 Lars Mathiasson           55:12     6:50    12:26    14:29    18:49    25:47    33:22    38:00    41:48    44:41    49:42    52:30    54:23    55:12          
      IK Stern                            6:50     5:36     2:03     4:20     6:58     7:35     4:38     3:48     2:53     5:01     2:48     1:53     0:49          
   18 Anders Axelsson           55:34     6:06    11:28    13:15    17:22    23:45    30:15    34:35    38:05    46:23    50:36    53:13    54:46    55:34          
      Sävedalens AIK                      6:06     5:22     1:47     4:07     6:23     6:30     4:20     3:30     8:18     4:13     2:37     1:33     0:48          
   19 Bengt-Rune Wallströ       56:12     6:15    14:31    16:37    20:23    26:27    33:07    37:42    41:51    44:49    48:53    53:38    55:21    56:12          
      IK Uven                             6:15     8:16     2:06     3:46     6:04     6:40     4:35     4:09     2:58     4:04     4:45     1:43     0:51          
   20 Lars-Göran Axmalm         56:41     5:58    11:29    13:18    17:51    24:49    33:07    38:26    42:37    45:59    50:47    53:58    55:47    56:41          
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:58     5:31     1:49     4:33     6:58     8:18     5:19     4:11     3:22     4:48     3:11     1:49     0:54          
   21 Lennart Almström          56:44     6:04    11:55    13:48    19:51    27:05    33:31    38:09    42:58    45:46    50:50    54:12    55:54    56:44          
      IK Stern                            6:04     5:51     1:53     6:03     7:14     6:26     4:38     4:49     2:48     5:04     3:22     1:42     0:50          
   22 Lennart Andersson         57:18     6:12    12:49    14:34    19:00    27:42    35:49    40:52    44:48    48:07    52:16    54:55    56:37    57:18          
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 6:12     6:37     1:45     4:26     8:42     8:07     5:03     3:56     3:19     4:09     2:39     1:42     0:41          
   23 Torbjörn Wikström         59:14     5:43    10:34    12:15    15:51    22:49    28:48    32:46    36:06    43:57    50:23    56:54    58:27    59:14          
      OK Orinto                           5:43     4:51     1:41     3:36     6:58     5:59     3:58     3:20     7:51     6:26     6:31     1:33     0:47          
   24 Jan Larsson             1:02:09     7:24    13:03    16:11    20:25    27:37    35:58    40:03    50:50    53:40    57:43  1:00:03  1:01:24  1:02:09          
      Sävedalens AIK                      7:24     5:39     3:08     4:14     7:12     8:21     4:05    10:47     2:50     4:03     2:20     1:21     0:45          
   25 Sten Helmertz           1:05:51     6:18    11:52    15:59    23:28    31:09    38:03    44:54    51:02    55:08    59:39  1:03:03  1:05:03  1:05:51          
      FK Herkules                         6:18     5:34     4:07     7:29     7:41     6:54     6:51     6:08     4:06     4:31     3:24     2:00     0:48          
   26 Leif Cliffordson        1:10:02    10:31    16:52    19:18    23:27    30:16    38:14    43:13    47:43    55:03  1:00:41  1:07:03  1:09:06  1:10:02          
      Sävedalens AIK                     10:31     6:21     2:26     4:09     6:49     7:58     4:59     4:30     7:20     5:38     6:22     2:03     0:56          
   27 Bengt Alkdal            1:10:23     7:46    14:13    17:06    21:51    31:00    40:34    46:03    53:00    57:20  1:03:21  1:07:44  1:09:31  1:10:23          
      IF Marin Väst                       7:46     6:27     2:53     4:45     9:09     9:34     5:29     6:57     4:20     6:01     4:23     1:47     0:52          
   28 Hans Carlstedt          1:10:38     8:25    14:53    17:38    22:12    31:09    40:27    46:40    52:45    57:05  1:03:50  1:06:33  1:09:06  1:10:38          
      Sävedalens AIK                      8:25     6:28     2:45     4:34     8:57     9:18     6:13     6:05     4:20     6:45     2:43     2:33     1:32          
   29 Kenneth Johansson       1:10:50     4:38    37:29    39:08    42:29    47:45    53:14    57:41  1:00:45  1:02:53  1:06:40  1:08:36  1:10:07  1:10:50          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 4:38    32:51     1:39     3:21     5:16     5:29     4:27     3:04     2:08     3:47     1:56     1:31     0:43          
   30 Anders Berglund         1:12:33     9:01    15:59    17:58    21:52    37:16    44:51    51:09    55:18  1:00:28  1:06:16  1:09:50  1:11:44  1:12:33          
      OK Skogshjortarna                   9:01     6:58     1:59     3:54    15:24     7:35     6:18     4:09     5:10     5:48     3:34     1:54     0:49          
   31 Jan Martner             1:18:23     7:45    23:32    27:10    31:52    40:51    49:02    55:33  1:01:08  1:04:50  1:10:55  1:14:58  1:17:16  1:18:23          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 7:45    15:47     3:38     4:42     8:59     8:11     6:31     5:35     3:42     6:05     4:03     2:18     1:07          
   32 Olle Ljungblom          1:19:35     7:08    28:09    31:02    35:05    45:55    53:34    59:28  1:03:58  1:07:30  1:12:38  1:15:55  1:18:47  1:19:35          
      Sjövalla FK                         7:08    21:01     2:53     4:03    10:50     7:39     5:54     4:30     3:32     5:08     3:17     2:52     0:48          
   33 Bert Steffen Rosén      1:35:42    18:25    25:09    28:50    34:48    41:53    55:03  1:02:09  1:10:08  1:24:32  1:29:37  1:32:32  1:34:59  1:35:42          
      IK Uven                            18:25     6:44     3:41     5:58     7:05    13:10     7:06     7:59    14:24     5:05     2:55     2:27     0:43          
                                       1:34:45                                                                                                                      
                                          *159                                                                                                                      

      Lennart Börjesson      Ej godk.    11:04    16:55    18:39    22:38    28:20    38:26    43:43    47:45    -----  1:03:20  1:07:27  1:09:16  1:10:13          
      Stenungsunds OK                    11:04     5:51     1:44     3:59     5:42    10:06     5:17     4:02             15:35     4:07     1:49     0:57          



H55  (21)              4850 m                                    
                                         1(44)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(69)    6(72)    7(78)    8(77)    9(75)   10(76)   11(92)   12(88)   13(82)  14(115) 
                                       15(122)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1 Ulf Peterson              43:01     1:40     6:14    10:53    13:24    16:34    22:50    25:17    25:58    27:43    29:52    32:44    33:44    36:08    38:43 
      Kungälvs OK                         1:40     4:34     4:39     2:31     3:10     6:16     2:27     0:41     1:45     2:09     2:52     1:00     2:24     2:35 
                                         41:40    42:26    43:01                                                                                                    
                                          2:57     0:46     0:35                                                                                                    
    2 Yngve Norell              44:56     1:35     6:38    11:57    14:34    16:40    21:47    24:13    24:48    26:49    29:13    32:12    33:23    36:18    39:21 
      Frölunda OL                         1:35     5:03     5:19     2:37     2:06     5:07     2:26     0:35     2:01     2:24     2:59     1:11     2:55     3:03 
                                         43:19    44:11    44:56                                                                                                    
                                          3:58     0:52     0:45                                                                                                    
    3 Krister Strand            47:28     1:41     7:31    13:25    16:12    18:19    23:36    26:04    26:40    28:52    32:20    35:48    36:53    39:41    42:52 
      OK Landehof                         1:41     5:50     5:54     2:47     2:07     5:17     2:28     0:36     2:12     3:28     3:28     1:05     2:48     3:11 
                                         46:02    46:49    47:28                                                                                                    
                                          3:10     0:47     0:39                                                                                                    
    4 Kent Eriksson             49:01     2:13     8:06    13:52    16:50    20:07    25:44    28:20    28:53    30:51    33:20    36:20    37:30    40:26    43:28 
      Lerums SOK                          2:13     5:53     5:46     2:58     3:17     5:37     2:36     0:33     1:58     2:29     3:00     1:10     2:56     3:02 
                                         47:27    48:20    49:01                                                                                                    
                                          3:59     0:53     0:41                                                                                                    
    5 Olle Holger Adolfss       50:53     2:13     7:47    13:40    16:33    19:01    24:35    27:46    28:27    31:01    33:48    36:53    38:11    41:01    46:07 
      Lerums SOK                          2:13     5:34     5:53     2:53     2:28     5:34     3:11     0:41     2:34     2:47     3:05     1:18     2:50     5:06 
                                         49:19    50:10    50:53                                                                                                    
                                          3:12     0:51     0:43                                                                                                    
    6 Björn Palm                53:30     2:21     9:40    15:27    18:32    21:03    27:39    30:34    31:17    33:41    36:27    39:39    40:56    44:17    47:53 
      Lessebo OK                          2:21     7:19     5:47     3:05     2:31     6:36     2:55     0:43     2:24     2:46     3:12     1:17     3:21     3:36 
                                         51:52    52:50    53:30                                                                                                    
                                          3:59     0:58     0:40                                                                                                    
    7 Thore Jansson             54:09     2:03     7:57    13:51    17:03    19:34    25:44    29:00    30:25    32:55    35:57    39:09    40:31    43:17    46:21 
      Kungälvs OK                         2:03     5:54     5:54     3:12     2:31     6:10     3:16     1:25     2:30     3:02     3:12     1:22     2:46     3:04 
                                         52:33    53:25    54:09                                                                                                    
                                          6:12     0:52     0:44                                                                                                    
    8 Gunnar Ingemar Gunn       54:35     1:58     7:34    13:17    16:24    18:55    25:38    28:16    30:58    33:31    36:11    39:26    43:49    46:41    49:44 
      Lerums SOK                          1:58     5:36     5:43     3:07     2:31     6:43     2:38     2:42     2:33     2:40     3:15     4:23     2:52     3:03 
                                         52:58    53:55    54:35                                                                                                    
                                          3:14     0:57     0:40                                                                                                    
    9 Lars Hogedal              55:38     1:58     8:04    14:06    18:29    21:24    27:14    30:27    31:17    33:43    36:22    40:04    41:30    44:41    48:01 
      Vänersborgs SK                      1:58     6:06     6:02     4:23     2:55     5:50     3:13     0:50     2:26     2:39     3:42     1:26     3:11     3:20 
                                         53:59    54:53    55:38                                                                                                    
                                          5:58     0:54     0:45                                                                                                    
   10 Dan Widercrantz           56:04     2:01     8:29    14:54    18:38    21:42    28:07    31:31    32:19    35:27    38:22    42:18    43:42    46:54    50:30 
      OK Skärmen                          2:01     6:28     6:25     3:44     3:04     6:25     3:24     0:48     3:08     2:55     3:56     1:24     3:12     3:36 
                                         54:16    55:18    56:04                                                                                                    
                                          3:46     1:02     0:46                                                                                                    
   11 Sven-Erik Molander        56:05     1:55     8:13    14:51    18:07    20:50    27:07    29:56    30:49    33:24    36:22    40:24    41:53    44:41    49:08 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:55     6:18     6:38     3:16     2:43     6:17     2:49     0:53     2:35     2:58     4:02     1:29     2:48     4:27 
                                         54:13    55:17    56:05                                                                                                    
                                          5:05     1:04     0:48                                                                                                    
   12 Peter Foppen              58:12     2:06     8:16    14:10    17:29    20:04    25:38    28:41    29:29    31:45    34:16    37:40    39:17    43:40    46:40 
      OLV Minor                           2:06     6:10     5:54     3:19     2:35     5:34     3:03     0:48     2:16     2:31     3:24     1:37     4:23     3:00 
                                         56:42    57:39    58:12                                                                                                    
                                         10:02     0:57     0:33                                                                                                    
   13 Björn Engström          1:00:03     3:00     9:46    16:45    20:30    23:34    31:03    33:52    34:37    37:27    40:31    44:27    46:01    49:02    53:13 
      Lerums SOK                          3:00     6:46     6:59     3:45     3:04     7:29     2:49     0:45     2:50     3:04     3:56     1:34     3:01     4:11 
                                         58:22    59:19  1:00:03                                                                                                    
                                          5:09     0:57     0:44                                                                                                    
   14 Stefan Janslätt         1:00:59     2:18     8:38    15:47    20:42    23:21    30:07    33:06    33:54    37:24    40:23    44:26    45:59    51:12    54:53 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:18     6:20     7:09     4:55     2:39     6:46     2:59     0:48     3:30     2:59     4:03     1:33     5:13     3:41 
                                         59:14  1:00:14  1:00:59                                                                                                    
                                          4:21     1:00     0:45                                                                                                    
   15 Sten Blomström          1:01:42     2:34     8:49    19:43    23:25    26:19    32:34    38:23    38:59    42:22    45:23    48:34    49:46    52:37    56:00 
      IK Stern                            2:34     6:15    10:54     3:42     2:54     6:15     5:49     0:36     3:23     3:01     3:11     1:12     2:51     3:23 
                                         59:58  1:00:56  1:01:42                                                                                                    
                                          3:58     0:58     0:46                                                                                                    
   16 Kent Ivarsson           1:02:07     2:08     7:43    14:01    23:05    27:22    34:48    38:25    39:10    41:38    44:23    47:25    50:02    53:01    56:07 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:08     5:35     6:18     9:04     4:17     7:26     3:37     0:45     2:28     2:45     3:02     2:37     2:59     3:06 
                                       1:00:38  1:01:32  1:02:07                                                                                                    
                                          4:31     0:54     0:35                                                                                                    
   17 Sune Vikström           1:08:00     2:28    10:32    17:36    21:28    24:53    34:56    38:20    39:08    41:56    45:11    49:37    51:05    54:34    58:35 
      IK Uven                             2:28     8:04     7:04     3:52     3:25    10:03     3:24     0:48     2:48     3:15     4:26     1:28     3:29     4:01 
                                       1:06:04  1:07:13  1:08:00                                                                                                    
                                          7:29     1:09     0:47                                                                                                    
   18 Jörgen Estving          1:14:18     5:41    13:27    22:22    26:44    29:36    37:46    40:44    41:33    45:13    49:48    55:28    59:55  1:02:56  1:06:55 
      Lerums SOK                          5:41     7:46     8:55     4:22     2:52     8:10     2:58     0:49     3:40     4:35     5:40     4:27     3:01     3:59 
                                       1:12:26  1:13:38  1:14:18                                                                                                    
                                          5:31     1:12     0:40                                                                                                    
   19 Kenneth Andersoon       1:14:22     3:43     9:58    25:03    31:06    33:59    40:16    43:11    45:34    49:05    51:32    55:02  1:00:37  1:03:38  1:07:59 
      Nässjö OK                           3:43     6:15    15:05     6:03     2:53     6:17     2:55     2:23     3:31     2:27     3:30     5:35     3:01     4:21 
                                       1:12:43  1:13:36  1:14:22                                                                                                    
                                          4:44     0:53     0:46                                                                                                    
   20 Gunnar Bejbom           1:16:07     2:18    12:18    28:27    31:52    34:44    42:00    45:14    46:08    48:57    51:58    56:00    57:32  1:04:04  1:07:57 
      Uddevalla OK                        2:18    10:00    16:09     3:25     2:52     7:16     3:14     0:54     2:49     3:01     4:02     1:32     6:32     3:53 
                                       1:14:13  1:15:27  1:16:07           1:14:52                                                                                  
                                          6:16     1:14     0:40              *123                                                                                  
   21 Lennart Vamling         1:23:38     2:59    12:12    20:54    27:08    31:00    41:04    45:18    46:35    51:28    55:14  1:00:32  1:02:44  1:07:39  1:15:16 
      Frölunda OL                         2:59     9:13     8:42     6:14     3:52    10:04     4:14     1:17     4:53     3:46     5:18     2:12     4:55     7:37 
                                       1:21:38  1:22:51  1:23:38                                                                                                    
                                          6:22     1:13     0:47                                                                                                    



H55 MOTION  (2)        4590 m                                    
                                        1(106)    2(57)    3(58)    4(60)    5(62)    6(56)    7(73)    8(79)   9(108)  10(110)  11(134)  12(100)        M          

    1 Lars Johansson          1:04:41    10:23    16:46    20:30    23:53    28:11    36:35    40:29    47:23    51:03    59:00  1:02:47  1:03:59  1:04:41          
      OK Nackhe                          10:23     6:23     3:44     3:23     4:18     8:24     3:54     6:54     3:40     7:57     3:47     1:12     0:42          
                                       1:04:00                                                                                                                      
                                          *100                                                                                                                      
    2 Ulf Skogman             1:13:15     8:41    13:09    15:53    20:26    28:35    38:55    43:31    50:45    55:51  1:06:47  1:11:20  1:12:38  1:13:15          
      Markbygdens OK                      8:41     4:28     2:44     4:33     8:09    10:20     4:36     7:14     5:06    10:56     4:33     1:18     0:37          



H50  (23)              5240 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(69)    6(80)   7(105)    8(96)    9(88)   10(82)  11(115)  12(122)  13(100)        M 

    1 Christer Bergagård        47:50     3:14     7:34    12:21    15:10    17:35    26:47    29:10    33:55    38:10    40:45    43:45    46:17    47:12    47:50 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:14     4:20     4:47     2:49     2:25     9:12     2:23     4:45     4:15     2:35     3:00     2:32     0:55     0:38 
    2 Stefan Sjöblom            48:25     3:07     7:14    11:55    14:38    16:42    25:52    28:14    33:06    38:03    40:58    43:53    46:56    47:47    48:25 
      Frölunda OL                         3:07     4:07     4:41     2:43     2:04     9:10     2:22     4:52     4:57     2:55     2:55     3:03     0:51     0:38 
    3 Anders Spånér             49:47     2:13     6:42    12:03    15:02    17:49    27:40    30:20    35:10    39:25    42:40    45:42    48:31    49:17    49:47 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:13     4:29     5:21     2:59     2:47     9:51     2:40     4:50     4:15     3:15     3:02     2:49     0:46     0:30 
    4 Jörgen Ivarsson           49:50     2:34     6:48    12:42    15:35    17:35    26:08    29:04    35:39    40:07    42:22    45:13    48:26    49:12    49:50 
      Hestra IF                           2:34     4:14     5:54     2:53     2:00     8:33     2:56     6:35     4:28     2:15     2:51     3:13     0:46     0:38 
    5 Jan Ivarsson              50:08     2:32     6:59    12:07    15:20    18:01    26:53    29:16    34:36    39:55    43:17    45:51    48:42    49:31    50:08 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:32     4:27     5:08     3:13     2:41     8:52     2:23     5:20     5:19     3:22     2:34     2:51     0:49     0:37 
    6 Per Andersson             50:36     2:18     6:53    12:00    14:54    17:41    27:29    29:56    35:05    39:45    42:25    45:38    48:58    49:56    50:36 
      OK Orinto                           2:18     4:35     5:07     2:54     2:47     9:48     2:27     5:09     4:40     2:40     3:13     3:20     0:58     0:40 
    7 Kjell Andersson           50:46     2:34     7:01    12:00    14:50    17:15    25:54    28:46    33:44    40:44    43:21    46:07    49:12    50:09    50:46 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:34     4:27     4:59     2:50     2:25     8:39     2:52     4:58     7:00     2:37     2:46     3:05     0:57     0:37 
                                                  49:31                                                                                                             
                                                   *123                                                                                                             
    8 Christer Hermansson       51:37     2:42     7:14    12:24    15:25    17:37    28:14    30:41    35:29    40:20    43:05    46:29    49:50    50:52    51:37 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:42     4:32     5:10     3:01     2:12    10:37     2:27     4:48     4:51     2:45     3:24     3:21     1:02     0:45 
    9 Bertil Thomas             54:55     2:42     7:40    13:25    16:56    19:21    29:14    32:00    37:39    42:55    46:03    49:22    53:17    54:20    54:55 
      Lerums SOK                          2:42     4:58     5:45     3:31     2:25     9:53     2:46     5:39     5:16     3:08     3:19     3:55     1:03     0:35 
   10 Anders Wassblad           55:50     2:24     7:17    13:51    16:47    19:12    29:42    32:30    37:44    43:00    46:35    50:24    54:15    55:07    55:50 
      Vänersborgs SK                      2:24     4:53     6:34     2:56     2:25    10:30     2:48     5:14     5:16     3:35     3:49     3:51     0:52     0:43 
   11 Ulf Sjödin                56:51     3:03     8:50    16:03    19:32    21:50    31:55    34:27    41:46    45:57    48:34    51:36    55:24    56:14    56:51 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:03     5:47     7:13     3:29     2:18    10:05     2:32     7:19     4:11     2:37     3:02     3:48     0:50     0:37 
                                                  54:45                                                                                                             
                                                   *121                                                                                                             
   12 Jan Karlsson              57:10     2:47     8:03    13:39    17:08    19:24    29:47    33:37    39:38    45:02    47:42    51:04    55:35    56:29    57:10 
      Hässleholms OK                      2:47     5:16     5:36     3:29     2:16    10:23     3:50     6:01     5:24     2:40     3:22     4:31     0:54     0:41 
   13 Lars Runesson             57:40     2:58     8:10    14:09    17:14    20:54    31:22    34:21    40:27    46:12    49:24    52:55    56:10    57:05    57:40 
      OK Vivill                           2:58     5:12     5:59     3:05     3:40    10:28     2:59     6:06     5:45     3:12     3:31     3:15     0:55     0:35 
   14 Peo Johansson             59:08     4:13     8:51    15:31    18:50    21:41    32:14    35:43    41:43    47:33    50:20    53:25    57:19    58:25    59:08 
      OK Skärmen                          4:13     4:38     6:40     3:19     2:51    10:33     3:29     6:00     5:50     2:47     3:05     3:54     1:06     0:43 
   15 Göran Olesund           1:00:38     2:35     7:43    14:00    17:22    19:59    31:43    35:25    45:08    49:54    52:47    55:49    58:58    59:57  1:00:38 
      OK Landehof                         2:35     5:08     6:17     3:22     2:37    11:44     3:42     9:43     4:46     2:53     3:02     3:09     0:59     0:41 
   16 Martin Eickhoff         1:01:32     3:12     8:03    14:29    18:29    21:02    31:42    35:17    45:10    49:54    53:18    57:03  1:00:06  1:00:54  1:01:32 
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:12     4:51     6:26     4:00     2:33    10:40     3:35     9:53     4:44     3:24     3:45     3:03     0:48     0:38 
   17 Henrik Carlsson         1:06:24     2:39     7:46    14:28    17:39    20:51    31:56    34:54    47:14    52:04    55:37    59:08  1:04:44  1:05:41  1:06:24 
      IK Uven                             2:39     5:07     6:42     3:11     3:12    11:05     2:58    12:20     4:50     3:33     3:31     5:36     0:57     0:43 
   18 Ulf Björkdahl           1:11:50     3:20     8:10    13:51    17:07    19:57    30:19    33:17    42:06    48:21  1:02:12  1:05:51  1:10:20  1:11:11  1:11:50 
      Herrestads AIF                      3:20     4:50     5:41     3:16     2:50    10:22     2:58     8:49     6:15    13:51     3:39     4:29     0:51     0:39 
   19 Johan Magnusson         1:13:17     2:45     8:35    15:11    19:02    22:28    34:24    37:56    45:09    50:30    53:39    57:56  1:11:21  1:12:30  1:13:17 
      FK Herkules                         2:45     5:50     6:36     3:51     3:26    11:56     3:32     7:13     5:21     3:09     4:17    13:25     1:09     0:47 
   20 Johan Wedlin            1:18:36     4:11    10:46    18:41    23:18    26:41    40:13    44:20    52:22  1:00:50  1:04:50  1:10:19  1:16:35  1:17:43  1:18:36 
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:11     6:35     7:55     4:37     3:23    13:32     4:07     8:02     8:28     4:00     5:29     6:16     1:08     0:53 
   21 Bengt Lingegård         1:20:35    17:46    22:57    29:32    36:21    39:57    51:18    54:18  1:03:21  1:09:05  1:12:05  1:15:17  1:18:45  1:19:49  1:20:35 
      OK Gipen                           17:46     5:11     6:35     6:49     3:36    11:21     3:00     9:03     5:44     3:00     3:12     3:28     1:04     0:46 
                                                1:19:13                                                                                                             
                                                   *123                                                                                                             
   22 Jan Rydén               1:26:22     3:19    10:44    19:20    23:09    25:55    38:39    41:59    50:03  1:02:16  1:18:07  1:21:11  1:24:49  1:25:43  1:26:22 
      Sjövalla FK                         3:19     7:25     8:36     3:49     2:46    12:44     3:20     8:04    12:13    15:51     3:04     3:38     0:54     0:39 
   23 Lars Larsson            1:56:33     4:08    12:00    21:33    26:21    32:12    48:22    53:46  1:26:57  1:35:18  1:40:04  1:48:04  1:54:03  1:55:43  1:56:33 
      Sjövalla FK                         4:08     7:52     9:33     4:48     5:51    16:10     5:24    33:11     8:21     4:46     8:00     5:59     1:40     0:50 



H45  (39)              5810 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(52)    3(67)    4(62)    5(63)    6(65)    7(69)    8(80)   9(105)   10(97)   11(96)   12(88)   13(90)   14(82) 
                                       15(116)  16(115)  17(122)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Roine Pettersson          44:54     1:50     5:24     9:39    10:52    12:25    14:26    16:19    24:09    26:18    29:35    31:57    35:35    36:25    38:23 
      IFK Göteborg                        1:50     3:34     4:15     1:13     1:33     2:01     1:53     7:50     2:09     3:17     2:22     3:38     0:50     1:58 
                                         40:03    40:57    43:39    44:21    44:54                                                                                  
                                          1:40     0:54     2:42     0:42     0:33                                                                                  
    2 Stefan Lund               46:56     1:54     5:34     9:56    11:04    12:29    14:13    16:01    24:31    27:01    30:56    33:20    36:51    37:31    39:36 
      OK Orinto                           1:54     3:40     4:22     1:08     1:25     1:44     1:48     8:30     2:30     3:55     2:24     3:31     0:40     2:05 
                                         41:28    42:18    45:38    46:22    46:56                                                                                  
                                          1:52     0:50     3:20     0:44     0:34                                                                                  
    3 Per-Arne Wahlgren         47:50     1:45     5:35    10:13    12:19    13:55    15:52    17:58    26:16    28:49    32:17    34:30    38:32    39:16    41:15 
      Sjövalla FK                         1:45     3:50     4:38     2:06     1:36     1:57     2:06     8:18     2:33     3:28     2:13     4:02     0:44     1:59 
                                         42:59    43:48    46:27    47:17    47:50                                                                                  
                                          1:44     0:49     2:39     0:50     0:33                                                                                  
    4 Torsten Backteman         48:38     1:58     5:38    10:06    11:14    12:47    14:38    16:30    24:38    26:51    31:29    33:42    37:44    38:24    41:07 
      Lerums SOK                          1:58     3:40     4:28     1:08     1:33     1:51     1:52     8:08     2:13     4:38     2:13     4:02     0:40     2:43 
                                         43:14    44:05    47:19    48:05    48:38             47:37                                                                
                                          2:07     0:51     3:14     0:46     0:33              *123                                                                
    5 Lennart Josefsson         48:59     2:02     5:56    10:22    11:43    13:18    15:11    17:17    25:57    28:00    32:08    34:13    38:35    39:20    41:17 
      Rydboholms SK                       2:02     3:54     4:26     1:21     1:35     1:53     2:06     8:40     2:03     4:08     2:05     4:22     0:45     1:57 
                                         43:05    43:56    47:37    48:22    48:59                                                                                  
                                          1:48     0:51     3:41     0:45     0:37                                                                                  
    6 Magnus Karlsson 1         49:32     2:03     6:22    11:03    12:19    13:55    16:37    18:33    27:02    29:15    32:41    34:57    38:58    39:46    41:52 
      OK Landehof                         2:03     4:19     4:41     1:16     1:36     2:42     1:56     8:29     2:13     3:26     2:16     4:01     0:48     2:06 
                                         43:48    44:50    48:12    48:58    49:32                                                                                  
                                          1:56     1:02     3:22     0:46     0:34                                                                                  
    7 Per Flakberg              49:37     2:09     5:45    10:28    11:42    13:22    15:18    17:28    25:29    27:38    31:34    33:58    37:58    38:43    40:40 
      IFK Göteborg                        2:09     3:36     4:43     1:14     1:40     1:56     2:10     8:01     2:09     3:56     2:24     4:00     0:45     1:57 
                                         42:38    43:33    48:14    49:01    49:37                                                                                  
                                          1:58     0:55     4:41     0:47     0:36                                                                                  
    8 Ulf Wallin                49:47     1:58     5:51    11:01    12:15    14:04    16:08    18:09    27:08    29:26    33:10    35:33    39:14    40:00    41:54 
      Sjövalla FK                         1:58     3:53     5:10     1:14     1:49     2:04     2:01     8:59     2:18     3:44     2:23     3:41     0:46     1:54 
                                         44:00    45:01    48:31    49:13    49:47                                                                                  
                                          2:06     1:01     3:30     0:42     0:34                                                                                  
    9 Mats Lindqvist            50:00     2:01     5:55    10:42    11:59    13:57    15:54    17:53    26:31    30:23    34:15    36:38    40:31    41:12    43:10 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:01     3:54     4:47     1:17     1:58     1:57     1:59     8:38     3:52     3:52     2:23     3:53     0:41     1:58 
                                         44:56    45:50    48:41    49:25    50:00                                                                                  
                                          1:46     0:54     2:51     0:44     0:35                                                                                  
   10 Bo Herdersson             51:33     2:36     6:53    11:50    13:07    14:56    16:55    19:15    27:45    30:08    34:05    36:35    41:00    41:50    44:08 
      Markbygdens OK                      2:36     4:17     4:57     1:17     1:49     1:59     2:20     8:30     2:23     3:57     2:30     4:25     0:50     2:18 
                                         46:16    47:17    50:10    50:57    51:33                                                                                  
                                          2:08     1:01     2:53     0:47     0:36                                                                                  
   11 Pär Claesson              51:52     2:33     6:34    11:30    12:52    14:39    16:37    18:55    27:31    30:12    34:48    37:25    41:07    41:54    43:51 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:33     4:01     4:56     1:22     1:47     1:58     2:18     8:36     2:41     4:36     2:37     3:42     0:47     1:57 
                                         46:02    47:02    50:34    51:16    51:52                                                                                  
                                          2:11     1:00     3:32     0:42     0:36                                                                                  
   12 Kent Klasson              51:53     2:23     6:34    11:40    13:36    15:31    17:27    19:30    27:52    29:56    34:01    36:26    41:22    42:08    44:07 
      Hestra IF                           2:23     4:11     5:06     1:56     1:55     1:56     2:03     8:22     2:04     4:05     2:25     4:56     0:46     1:59 
                                         46:05    46:56    50:28    51:18    51:53                                                                                  
                                          1:58     0:51     3:32     0:50     0:35                                                                                  
   13 Hans Wedberg              52:41     2:25     6:46    12:01    13:17    15:03    17:17    19:42    28:28    30:45    34:55    37:23    41:59    42:51    45:09 
      Sjövalla FK                         2:25     4:21     5:15     1:16     1:46     2:14     2:25     8:46     2:17     4:10     2:28     4:36     0:52     2:18 
                                         47:01    47:59    51:23    52:10    52:41                                                                                  
                                          1:52     0:58     3:24     0:47     0:31                                                                                  
   14 Jan Hansson               52:42     2:50     6:52    11:39    12:57    14:38    16:45    18:50    27:44    30:07    34:15    36:51    41:41    42:44    44:51 
      Stenungsunds OK                     2:50     4:02     4:47     1:18     1:41     2:07     2:05     8:54     2:23     4:08     2:36     4:50     1:03     2:07 
                                         47:11    48:05    51:17    52:05    52:42                                                                                  
                                          2:20     0:54     3:12     0:48     0:37                                                                                  
   15 Leif Tynong               52:56     2:41     7:16    12:25    13:38    15:37    17:35    19:42    29:03    31:12    35:04    38:00    41:53    42:37    44:33 
      Tullinge SK                         2:41     4:35     5:09     1:13     1:59     1:58     2:07     9:21     2:09     3:52     2:56     3:53     0:44     1:56 
                                         46:36    47:41    51:22    52:16    52:56                                                                                  
                                          2:03     1:05     3:41     0:54     0:40                                                                                  
   16 Lars Magnusson            55:27     2:21     5:57    10:48    12:16    13:43    16:20    18:10    25:59    31:01    35:02    40:05    44:08    44:53    46:59 
      OK Landehof                         2:21     3:36     4:51     1:28     1:27     2:37     1:50     7:49     5:02     4:01     5:03     4:03     0:45     2:06 
                                         48:47    51:45    54:12    54:55    55:27                                                                                  
                                          1:48     2:58     2:27     0:43     0:32                                                                                  
   17 Jörgen Hallén             55:47     2:35     7:13    12:31    13:52    15:43    17:48    19:56    28:46    31:09    36:13    39:15    44:31    45:26    47:39 
      Trollhättans SOK                    2:35     4:38     5:18     1:21     1:51     2:05     2:08     8:50     2:23     5:04     3:02     5:16     0:55     2:13 
                                         49:54    50:51    54:21    55:08    55:47                                                                                  
                                          2:15     0:57     3:30     0:47     0:39                                                                                  
   18 Andres Laas               57:15     2:25     6:45    16:02    17:16    18:50    20:46    22:48    31:42    34:06    38:16    40:42    46:14    46:45    49:03 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:25     4:20     9:17     1:14     1:34     1:56     2:02     8:54     2:24     4:10     2:26     5:32     0:31     2:18 
                                         51:02    52:15    55:56    56:38    57:15             45:01                                                                
                                          1:59     1:13     3:41     0:42     0:37               *90                                                                
   19 Thomas Attfors            57:18     2:05     6:49    12:08    13:31    15:16    17:25    19:47    29:37    33:38    37:48    40:12    44:22    45:10    47:51 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:05     4:44     5:19     1:23     1:45     2:09     2:22     9:50     4:01     4:10     2:24     4:10     0:48     2:41 
                                         50:04    51:10    55:47    56:36    57:18                                                                                  
                                          2:13     1:06     4:37     0:49     0:42                                                                                  
   20 Lars-Johan Våg            58:52     2:15     6:48    12:59    14:24    17:21    19:28    21:53    32:11    35:04    39:08    42:04    46:38    47:24    49:47 
      Lerums SOK                          2:15     4:33     6:11     1:25     2:57     2:07     2:25    10:18     2:53     4:04     2:56     4:34     0:46     2:23 
                                         52:03    53:15    57:16    58:10    58:52                                                                                  
                                          2:16     1:12     4:01     0:54     0:42                                                                                  
   21 Stefan Gustafsson       1:02:00     2:14     6:56    12:19    13:46    15:33    17:54    20:23    30:20    32:55    36:58    40:33    49:43    50:31    52:37 
      IFK Göteborg                        2:14     4:42     5:23     1:27     1:47     2:21     2:29     9:57     2:35     4:03     3:35     9:10     0:48     2:06 
                                         54:58    56:01  1:00:26  1:01:20  1:02:00                                                                                  
                                          2:21     1:03     4:25     0:54     0:40                                                                                  
   22 Staffan Asplund         1:02:02     2:23     6:47    12:42    14:06    16:15    18:32    20:54    31:01    33:42    38:26    41:20    46:19    47:14    50:19 
      Kungälvs OK                         2:23     4:24     5:55     1:24     2:09     2:17     2:22    10:07     2:41     4:44     2:54     4:59     0:55     3:05 
                                         52:38    54:00  1:00:30  1:01:20  1:02:02                                                                                  
                                          2:19     1:22     6:30     0:50     0:42                                                                                  
   23 Magnus Wide             1:02:17     3:44     8:38    14:08    15:40    17:38    19:54    22:18    32:36    35:17    39:44    43:13    48:41    49:30    52:14 
      FK Herkules                         3:44     4:54     5:30     1:32     1:58     2:16     2:24    10:18     2:41     4:27     3:29     5:28     0:49     2:44 
                                         54:48    56:01  1:00:57  1:01:41  1:02:17                                                                                  
                                          2:34     1:13     4:56     0:44     0:36                                                                                  
   24 Ulf Almehed             1:03:53     2:32     6:55    12:51    14:41    16:35    20:10    22:35    33:21    35:43    40:30    43:18    48:15    49:17    52:24 
      Frölunda OL                         2:32     4:23     5:56     1:50     1:54     3:35     2:25    10:46     2:22     4:47     2:48     4:57     1:02     3:07 
                                         54:35    55:57  1:02:29  1:03:16  1:03:53                                                                                  
                                          2:11     1:22     6:32     0:47     0:37                                                                                  
   25 Stefan Hammar           1:04:16     2:17     6:42    12:05    14:09    16:07    18:35    21:31    31:19    34:43    40:04    43:37    49:04    50:03    53:28 
      FK Herkules                         2:17     4:25     5:23     2:04     1:58     2:28     2:56     9:48     3:24     5:21     3:33     5:27     0:59     3:25 
                                         55:59    57:26  1:02:52  1:03:39  1:04:16                                                                                  
                                          2:31     1:27     5:26     0:47     0:37                                                                                  
   26 Håkan Björklund         1:07:01     4:26     9:07    15:28    17:05    19:04    22:29    24:59    34:57    37:47    42:34    46:43    53:18    54:33    58:24 
      Sjövalla FK                         4:26     4:41     6:21     1:37     1:59     3:25     2:30     9:58     2:50     4:47     4:09     6:35     1:15     3:51 
                                       1:00:51  1:02:15  1:05:37  1:06:25  1:07:01                                                                                  
                                          2:27     1:24     3:22     0:48     0:36                                                                                  
   27 Christer Carlsson       1:09:36     2:48     8:48    15:41    17:17    19:25    21:57    24:42    37:26    41:23    47:37    50:36    55:53    56:55    59:41 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:48     6:00     6:53     1:36     2:08     2:32     2:45    12:44     3:57     6:14     2:59     5:17     1:02     2:46 
                                       1:02:15  1:03:30  1:07:52  1:08:51  1:09:36                                                                                  
                                          2:34     1:15     4:22     0:59     0:45                                                                                  
   28 Mats Lindström          1:12:13     2:52     8:16    14:22    15:56    17:48    20:17    22:44    33:10    36:59    44:26    48:08    52:50    53:51    57:29 
      OK Skärmen                          2:52     5:24     6:06     1:34     1:52     2:29     2:27    10:26     3:49     7:27     3:42     4:42     1:01     3:38 
                                         59:56  1:01:24  1:10:41  1:11:32  1:12:13           1:05:21                                                                
                                          2:27     1:28     9:17     0:51     0:41              *121                                                                
   29 Leif Hagman             1:12:40     3:21     9:56    16:54    18:25    20:24    23:30    26:21    38:16    41:01    47:25    51:59    57:22    58:24  1:01:26 
      IK Uven                             3:21     6:35     6:58     1:31     1:59     3:06     2:51    11:55     2:45     6:24     4:34     5:23     1:02     3:02 
                                       1:04:18  1:05:34  1:11:07  1:12:01  1:12:40                                                                                  
                                          2:52     1:16     5:33     0:54     0:39                                                                                  
   30 Kjell Einarsson         1:17:59     2:30     7:10    12:32    14:14    16:00    18:18    20:43    31:44    36:43    44:35    48:34    56:00    57:33  1:01:31 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:30     4:40     5:22     1:42     1:46     2:18     2:25    11:01     4:59     7:52     3:59     7:26     1:33     3:58 
                                       1:05:42  1:07:34  1:14:13  1:16:19  1:17:59                                                                                  
                                          4:11     1:52     6:39     2:06     1:40                                                                                  
   31 Hans Lindgren           1:18:47     2:39     8:39    16:02    18:46    21:49    25:55    28:56    42:19    46:31    53:44    56:50  1:03:41  1:04:49  1:08:29 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:39     6:00     7:23     2:44     3:03     4:06     3:01    13:23     4:12     7:13     3:06     6:51     1:08     3:40 
                                       1:11:28  1:12:48  1:17:00  1:18:01  1:18:47                                                                                  
                                          2:59     1:20     4:12     1:01     0:46                                                                                  
   32 Börje Öberg             1:21:45     3:02     8:02    13:53    15:15    17:24    19:54    29:50    41:35    48:27    55:04  1:00:07  1:06:01  1:06:56  1:10:26 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:02     5:00     5:51     1:22     2:09     2:30     9:56    11:45     6:52     6:37     5:03     5:54     0:55     3:30 
                                       1:13:35  1:14:38  1:20:21  1:21:14  1:21:45                                                                                  
                                          3:09     1:03     5:43     0:53     0:31                                                                                  
   33 Lars Bodin              1:23:07     3:18    15:00    24:20    25:55    28:00    30:39    33:25    44:24    48:09    55:40    59:08  1:06:34  1:08:20  1:11:22 
      OK Skärmen                          3:18    11:42     9:20     1:35     2:05     2:39     2:46    10:59     3:45     7:31     3:28     7:26     1:46     3:02 
                                       1:14:16  1:15:37  1:21:25  1:22:26  1:23:07                                                                                  
                                          2:54     1:21     5:48     1:01     0:41                                                                                  
   34 Mats G Andersson        1:34:08     3:03     9:12    19:03    20:56    22:54    32:07    34:45    44:49    48:40  1:00:52  1:07:54  1:17:17  1:18:27  1:22:32 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:03     6:09     9:51     1:53     1:58     9:13     2:38    10:04     3:51    12:12     7:02     9:23     1:10     4:05 
                                       1:25:31  1:26:40  1:32:33  1:33:35  1:34:08                                                                                  
                                          2:59     1:09     5:53     1:02     0:33                                                                                  
   35 Anders Petrén           1:35:36     4:54    11:46    20:52    23:13    26:00    29:13    33:35    47:31    52:05  1:01:08  1:06:24  1:15:47  1:17:03  1:22:17 
      Kungälvs OK                         4:54     6:52     9:06     2:21     2:47     3:13     4:22    13:56     4:34     9:03     5:16     9:23     1:16     5:14 
                                       1:25:24  1:26:48  1:33:45  1:34:56  1:35:36                                                                                  
                                          3:07     1:24     6:57     1:11     0:40                                                                                  
   36 Sven-Olof Pålsson       1:43:39     4:28    10:59    18:52    20:50    23:34    27:51    31:29    47:55    53:31  1:01:35  1:05:18  1:13:01  1:14:38  1:19:57 
      Kungälvs OK                         4:28     6:31     7:53     1:58     2:44     4:17     3:38    16:26     5:36     8:04     3:43     7:43     1:37     5:19 
                                       1:22:43  1:24:07  1:41:51  1:42:59  1:43:39                                                                                  
                                          2:46     1:24    17:44     1:08     0:40                                                                                  

      Roger Hallgren         Ej godk.     8:55    13:37    19:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    33:57 
      IFK Göteborg                        8:55     4:42     5:43                                                                                              14:37 
                                         36:04    37:17    41:59    43:07    44:02                                                                                  
                                          2:07     1:13     4:42     1:08     0:55                                                                                  
      Göran Stuhlhofer       Ej godk.     2:31     7:23    13:14    15:56    17:40    19:55    22:16    33:20    35:58    41:06    44:33    52:53    53:46    56:25 
      OK Landehof                         2:31     4:52     5:51     2:42     1:44     2:15     2:21    11:04     2:38     5:08     3:27     8:20     0:53     2:39 
                                         59:37  1:00:44    -----  1:07:08  1:08:01           1:05:07                                                                
                                          3:12     1:07              6:24     0:53              *121                                                                
      Björn Lindau           Ej godk.     2:30     6:37    11:43    13:41    16:03    18:10    20:26    29:55    34:34    38:53    41:23    45:37    46:23    48:30 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:30     4:07     5:06     1:58     2:22     2:07     2:16     9:29     4:39     4:19     2:30     4:14     0:46     2:07 
                                         51:10    -----    55:27    56:21    57:00                                                                                  
                                          2:40              4:17     0:54     0:39                                                                                  



H45 MOTION  (4)        5260 m                                    
                                        1(106)    2(57)    3(58)    4(60)    5(62)    6(63)    7(56)    8(55)   9(136)  10(110)  11(120)  12(122)  13(100)        M 

    1 Peter Hammersberg       1:05:05     7:32    11:24    13:08    16:13    19:34    22:17    30:11    33:02    46:58    58:51  1:00:57  1:03:22  1:04:22  1:05:05 
      Frölunda OL                         7:32     3:52     1:44     3:05     3:21     2:43     7:54     2:51    13:56    11:53     2:06     2:25     1:00     0:43 
    2 Rudolf Brogren          1:11:52     7:03    10:53    12:44    16:03    19:44    22:04    30:51    33:42    46:00  1:04:45  1:07:12  1:09:58  1:11:09  1:11:52 
      Kungälvs OK                         7:03     3:50     1:51     3:19     3:41     2:20     8:47     2:51    12:18    18:45     2:27     2:46     1:11     0:43 
    3 Anders Larsson          1:30:03     9:48    16:08    20:28    26:40    32:19    36:47    50:51    57:05  1:11:07  1:20:22  1:22:28  1:28:07  1:29:24  1:30:03 
      Sävedalens AIK                      9:48     6:20     4:20     6:12     5:39     4:28    14:04     6:14    14:02     9:15     2:06     5:39     1:17     0:39 
    4 Klas Nilsson            1:51:39    16:16    21:09    24:55    41:49    47:59    51:19  1:06:06  1:09:42  1:25:56  1:43:09  1:46:07  1:49:35  1:50:50  1:51:39 
      Kungälvs OK                        16:16     4:53     3:46    16:54     6:10     3:20    14:47     3:36    16:14    17:13     2:58     3:28     1:15     0:49 



H40  (14)              6700 m                                    
                                        1(137)    2(58)    3(60)    4(62)    5(70)    6(78)    7(80)   8(109)    9(94)  10(116)  11(115)   12(49)   13(55)   14(83) 
                                        15(85)  16(120)  17(122)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Anders Wadsten            52:24     4:41     7:53     9:54    12:12    15:46    20:05    22:48    25:13    27:10    32:17    33:12    36:55    39:32    44:49 
      OK Landehof                         4:41     3:12     2:01     2:18     3:34     4:19     2:43     2:25     1:57     5:07     0:55     3:43     2:37     5:17 
                                         46:59    49:38    51:12    51:53    52:24                                                                                  
                                          2:10     2:39     1:34     0:41     0:31                                                                                  
    2 Mikael Bergstedt          57:39     4:57     7:15     9:22    12:04    16:06    20:48    23:56    26:12    29:02    34:50    35:49    40:23    43:17    48:23 
      Markbygdens OK                      4:57     2:18     2:07     2:42     4:02     4:42     3:08     2:16     2:50     5:48     0:59     4:34     2:54     5:06 
                                         50:37    54:20    56:15    57:04    57:39                                                                                  
                                          2:14     3:43     1:55     0:49     0:35                                                                                  
    3 Jim Axmalm                58:11     4:50     7:18     9:26    12:12    16:35    21:32    24:56    27:23    29:22    34:57    35:55    40:20    43:40    49:00 
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:50     2:28     2:08     2:46     4:23     4:57     3:24     2:27     1:59     5:35     0:58     4:25     3:20     5:20 
                                         51:26    54:59    56:44    57:32    58:11                                                                                  
                                          2:26     3:33     1:45     0:48     0:39                                                                                  
    4 Jan Hinder                58:22     4:47     7:12     9:06    11:40    16:47    22:31    25:27    27:59    29:45    34:35    35:35    41:10    44:23    50:09 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 4:47     2:25     1:54     2:34     5:07     5:44     2:56     2:32     1:46     4:50     1:00     5:35     3:13     5:46 
                                         52:52    54:54    57:03    57:47    58:22                                                                                  
                                          2:43     2:02     2:09     0:44     0:35                                                                                  
    5 Nils Gustavsson           59:37     4:24     6:36     8:34    12:45    17:21    22:35    25:53    28:45    30:52    36:01    37:16    41:11    44:16    50:05 
      IFK Göteborg                        4:24     2:12     1:58     4:11     4:36     5:14     3:18     2:52     2:07     5:09     1:15     3:55     3:05     5:49 
                                         53:01    56:15    58:06    58:58    59:37                                                                                  
                                          2:56     3:14     1:51     0:52     0:39                                                                                  
    6 Carl Norin              1:06:08     4:53     7:41     9:59    12:50    18:00    23:38    27:18    30:02    32:35    39:38    40:37    45:14    49:28    55:41 
      Frölunda OL                         4:53     2:48     2:18     2:51     5:10     5:38     3:40     2:44     2:33     7:03     0:59     4:37     4:14     6:13 
                                         58:29  1:02:06  1:04:33  1:05:29  1:06:08                                                                                  
                                          2:48     3:37     2:27     0:56     0:39                                                                                  
    7 Anders Larsson          1:07:53     5:29     8:45    10:56    13:55    19:09    24:29    28:07    30:46    33:42    39:57    40:57    46:08    50:59    57:36 
      Vänersborgs SK                      5:29     3:16     2:11     2:59     5:14     5:20     3:38     2:39     2:56     6:15     1:00     5:11     4:51     6:37 
                                       1:00:35  1:03:34  1:06:22  1:07:14  1:07:53                                                                                  
                                          2:59     2:59     2:48     0:52     0:39                                                                                  
    8 Magnus Bernhed          1:08:05     5:04     7:54    10:22    13:12    18:09    23:48    27:29    30:31    33:25    39:23    40:36    45:29    49:18    55:12 
      FK Herkules                         5:04     2:50     2:28     2:50     4:57     5:39     3:41     3:02     2:54     5:58     1:13     4:53     3:49     5:54 
                                         58:29  1:03:03  1:06:40  1:07:28  1:08:05                                                                                  
                                          3:17     4:34     3:37     0:48     0:37                                                                                  
    9 Nichlas Wallström       1:10:57     8:40    11:54    15:16    18:32    24:04    29:37    33:10    35:55    38:25    44:41    45:43    50:59    55:02  1:01:08 
      Sävedalens AIK                      8:40     3:14     3:22     3:16     5:32     5:33     3:33     2:45     2:30     6:16     1:02     5:16     4:03     6:06 
                                       1:03:42  1:06:48  1:08:53  1:10:01  1:10:57                                                                                  
                                          2:34     3:06     2:05     1:08     0:56                                                                                  
   10 Erik Agrell             1:13:07     5:45     9:16    11:27    14:30    19:09    28:51    32:35    35:14    37:58    44:42    45:58    50:34    57:21  1:03:14 
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:45     3:31     2:11     3:03     4:39     9:42     3:44     2:39     2:44     6:44     1:16     4:36     6:47     5:53 
                                       1:06:31  1:09:53  1:11:52  1:12:34  1:13:07                                                                                  
                                          3:17     3:22     1:59     0:42     0:33                                                                                  
   11 David Gabrielsson       1:16:16     5:20     8:08    10:51    13:36    18:57    24:57    28:47    32:12    34:30    44:00    45:24    50:55    56:30  1:03:51 
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:20     2:48     2:43     2:45     5:21     6:00     3:50     3:25     2:18     9:30     1:24     5:31     5:35     7:21 
                                       1:07:03  1:10:37  1:14:43  1:15:36  1:16:16                                                                                  
                                          3:12     3:34     4:06     0:53     0:40                                                                                  
   12 Erik Ruotsalainen       1:17:56     5:05     8:05    10:15    13:47    18:52    24:55    29:05    33:19    44:57    51:10    52:16    57:14  1:01:19  1:07:44 
      FK Herkules                         5:05     3:00     2:10     3:32     5:05     6:03     4:10     4:14    11:38     6:13     1:06     4:58     4:05     6:25 
                                       1:10:54  1:14:02  1:16:03  1:17:08  1:17:56                                                                                  
                                          3:10     3:08     2:01     1:05     0:48                                                                                  
   13 Anders Lamm             1:18:57     6:00     9:13    11:45    15:18    20:43    26:42    31:06    34:33    39:25    47:06    48:17    54:27    59:21  1:06:47 
      Frölunda OL                         6:00     3:13     2:32     3:33     5:25     5:59     4:24     3:27     4:52     7:41     1:11     6:10     4:54     7:26 
                                       1:10:09  1:14:13  1:17:05  1:18:12  1:18:57                                                                                  
                                          3:22     4:04     2:52     1:07     0:45                                                                                  
   14 Mats Dahlrot            1:26:27     6:07     9:10    12:08    16:05    21:23    27:10    32:14    36:56    40:17    47:43    49:05    54:53    59:49  1:11:22 
      IK Uven                             6:07     3:03     2:58     3:57     5:18     5:47     5:04     4:42     3:21     7:26     1:22     5:48     4:56    11:33 
                                       1:17:39  1:21:55  1:24:33  1:25:42  1:26:27                                                                                  
                                          6:17     4:16     2:38     1:09     0:45                                                                                  



H35  (7)               6700 m                                    
                                        1(137)    2(58)    3(60)    4(62)    5(70)    6(78)    7(80)   8(109)    9(94)  10(116)  11(115)   12(49)   13(55)   14(83) 
                                        15(85)  16(120)  17(122)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Anders Hellgren           59:40     4:21     6:56     8:52    11:25    16:05    22:11    25:36    27:57    30:22    36:23    37:45    41:53    45:04    50:40 
      Frölunda OL                         4:21     2:35     1:56     2:33     4:40     6:06     3:25     2:21     2:25     6:01     1:22     4:08     3:11     5:36 
                                         53:13    56:28    58:11    59:03    59:40                                                                                  
                                          2:33     3:15     1:43     0:52     0:37                                                                                  
    2 Stefan Holthoff         1:00:06     4:57     7:24     9:26    12:04    17:45    22:34    26:01    28:35    30:38    37:09    38:00    42:56    46:33    52:07 
      Sjövalla FK                         4:57     2:27     2:02     2:38     5:41     4:49     3:27     2:34     2:03     6:31     0:51     4:56     3:37     5:34 
                                         54:36    57:07    58:46    59:31  1:00:06                                                                                  
                                          2:29     2:31     1:39     0:45     0:35                                                                                  
    3 Magnus Homann           1:01:34     4:47     7:37     9:39    12:50    17:25    23:00    26:42    29:50    31:59    37:51    38:57    43:34    47:05    53:24 
      Frölunda OL                         4:47     2:50     2:02     3:11     4:35     5:35     3:42     3:08     2:09     5:52     1:06     4:37     3:31     6:19 
                                         55:54    58:06    59:58  1:00:48  1:01:34                                                                                  
                                          2:30     2:12     1:52     0:50     0:46                                                                                  
    4 Patrik Svensson         1:02:16     4:41     7:18     9:27    12:29    16:56    22:25    26:00    28:47    31:20    37:16    38:21    43:13    46:37    52:36 
      IFK Göteborg                        4:41     2:37     2:09     3:02     4:27     5:29     3:35     2:47     2:33     5:56     1:05     4:52     3:24     5:59 
                                         55:43    58:53  1:00:44  1:01:36  1:02:16                                                                                  
                                          3:07     3:10     1:51     0:52     0:40                                                                                  
    5 Anders Arfwedson        1:02:28     5:42     8:32    10:50    13:20    18:50    23:57    27:18    30:03    32:02    37:31    38:59    43:37    47:04    52:35 
      Frölunda OL                         5:42     2:50     2:18     2:30     5:30     5:07     3:21     2:45     1:59     5:29     1:28     4:38     3:27     5:31 
                                         55:44    59:09  1:01:07  1:01:55  1:02:28                                                                                  
                                          3:09     3:25     1:58     0:48     0:33                                                                                  
    6 Thomas Steindahl        1:24:50     6:52    10:35    13:08    16:40    22:33    29:01    33:39    37:17    40:17    53:26    54:50  1:01:30  1:05:34  1:12:26 
      Stenungsunds OK                     6:52     3:43     2:33     3:32     5:53     6:28     4:38     3:38     3:00    13:09     1:24     6:40     4:04     6:52 
                                       1:16:44  1:21:00  1:23:20  1:24:14  1:24:50                                                                                  
                                          4:18     4:16     2:20     0:54     0:36                                                                                  
    7 Mats Hermansson         1:31:31     6:55    11:50    14:32    19:13    25:58    33:13    39:57    43:22    46:07    54:40    57:08  1:05:25  1:09:31  1:16:33 
      Kungälvs OK                         6:55     4:55     2:42     4:41     6:45     7:15     6:44     3:25     2:45     8:33     2:28     8:17     4:06     7:02 
                                       1:20:40  1:27:10  1:29:46  1:30:43  1:31:31                                                                                  
                                          4:07     6:30     2:36     0:57     0:48                                                                                  



H35 MOTION  (10)       5970 m                                    
                                        1(106)    2(51)    3(60)    4(62)    5(63)    6(56)    7(55)   8(136)   9(107)   10(80)   11(79)   12(95)  13(131)  14(120) 
                                       15(122)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1 Stefan Jansson            52:46     5:12     7:02    11:22    14:09    16:03    22:11    24:25    32:39    34:32    38:18    39:13    42:36    48:21    49:14 
      Lerums SOK                          5:12     1:50     4:20     2:47     1:54     6:08     2:14     8:14     1:53     3:46     0:55     3:23     5:45     0:53 
                                         51:13    52:07    52:46                                                                                                    
                                          1:59     0:54     0:39                                                                                                    
    2 Ulf Nyqvist               53:45     5:29     7:51    12:53    15:47    17:34    24:24    26:50    36:13    38:06    41:37    42:15    45:49    49:41    50:29 
      OK Landehof                         5:29     2:22     5:02     2:54     1:47     6:50     2:26     9:23     1:53     3:31     0:38     3:34     3:52     0:48 
                                         52:27    53:11    53:45                                                                                                    
                                          1:58     0:44     0:34                                                                                                    
    3 Olle Sjöfors              56:44     5:06     6:55    12:24    15:25    17:17    23:53    27:15    37:34    39:19    43:25    44:09    48:09    51:59    52:58 
      OK Älme                             5:06     1:49     5:29     3:01     1:52     6:36     3:22    10:19     1:45     4:06     0:44     4:00     3:50     0:59 
                                         55:02    56:01    56:44                                                                                                    
                                          2:04     0:59     0:43                                                                                                    
    4 Niklas Larsson          1:03:29     5:08    11:59    18:49    21:56    25:48    32:43    35:47    44:21    46:35    50:41    51:20    55:37    59:11    59:54 
      IK Uven                             5:08     6:51     6:50     3:07     3:52     6:55     3:04     8:34     2:14     4:06     0:39     4:17     3:34     0:43 
                                       1:02:10  1:02:58  1:03:29                                                                                                    
                                          2:16     0:48     0:31                                                                                                    
    5 Torbjörn Saetre         1:08:47     6:42    11:49    18:14    21:45    23:56    31:57    34:49    45:34    48:21    53:04    53:53    58:35  1:03:38  1:04:23 
      OK Orinto                           6:42     5:07     6:25     3:31     2:11     8:01     2:52    10:45     2:47     4:43     0:49     4:42     5:03     0:45 
                                       1:07:29  1:08:13  1:08:47                                                                                                    
                                          3:06     0:44     0:34                                                                                                    
    6 Jonas Rothén            1:11:56     7:55    10:48    16:52    21:36    24:31    33:51    36:29    48:49    51:26    56:18    56:59  1:01:40  1:06:11  1:07:09 
      Gävle OK                            7:55     2:53     6:04     4:44     2:55     9:20     2:38    12:20     2:37     4:52     0:41     4:41     4:31     0:58 
                                       1:10:29  1:11:19  1:11:56                                                                                                    
                                          3:20     0:50     0:37                                                                                                    
    7 Dick Himmelmann         1:24:32     7:28    10:09    16:15    19:42    21:53    37:44    52:23  1:04:27  1:07:08  1:11:21  1:12:25  1:16:17  1:20:06  1:20:56 
      Sjövalla FK                         7:28     2:41     6:06     3:27     2:11    15:51    14:39    12:04     2:41     4:13     1:04     3:52     3:49     0:50 
                                       1:23:07  1:23:58  1:24:32                                                                                                    
                                          2:11     0:51     0:34                                                                                                    
    8 Christer Henriksson     1:34:41    35:58    38:20    43:49    48:06    51:49  1:00:21  1:03:06  1:14:19  1:17:22  1:21:29  1:22:08  1:26:20  1:30:21  1:31:03 
      Sävedalens AIK                     35:58     2:22     5:29     4:17     3:43     8:32     2:45    11:13     3:03     4:07     0:39     4:12     4:01     0:42 
                                       1:33:10  1:34:04  1:34:41                                                                                                    
                                          2:07     0:54     0:37                                                                                                    
    9 Michael Öckerstedt      2:08:07    33:17    35:49    43:20    46:51    49:08    57:27  1:26:49  1:40:11  1:44:15  1:49:06  1:50:18  1:55:41  2:00:56  2:02:08 
      Sjövalla FK                        33:17     2:32     7:31     3:31     2:17     8:19    29:22    13:22     4:04     4:51     1:12     5:23     5:15     1:12 
                                       2:06:03  2:07:29  2:08:07                                                                                                    
                                          3:55     1:26     0:38                                                                                                    

      Lars Ljungberg         Ej godk.    -----     8:45    14:49    18:10    20:54    29:43    33:11    51:23    54:35  1:00:26  1:01:11  1:07:24  1:12:13  1:13:09 
      Sjövalla FK                                  8:45     6:04     3:21     2:44     8:49     3:28    18:12     3:12     5:51     0:45     6:13     4:49     0:56 
                                       1:16:19  1:17:18  1:17:55              6:23                                                                                  
                                          3:10     0:59     0:37              *137                                                                                  



H21 LÅNG  (18)         10840 m                                   
                                         1(49)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(71)   6(104)   7(105)   8(107)    9(97)   10(96)   11(64)  12(103)   13(82)   14(85) 
                                        15(93)   16(74)   17(46)  18(114)  19(117)  20(127)  21(128)  22(124)  23(125)  24(100)        M                            

    1 Henrik Eliasson         1:13:26     3:25     5:06     8:49    11:01    13:28    16:52    20:14    21:46    23:58    25:50    36:35    39:31    49:17    51:05 
      IFK Göteborg                        3:25     1:41     3:43     2:12     2:27     3:24     3:22     1:32     2:12     1:52    10:45     2:56     9:46     1:48 
                                         52:40    58:28  1:02:10  1:04:10  1:06:15  1:09:08  1:09:40  1:11:12  1:11:55  1:12:55  1:13:26                            
                                          1:35     5:48     3:42     2:00     2:05     2:53     0:32     1:32     0:43     1:00     0:31                            
    2 Fredrik Norman          1:13:54     3:26     5:12     9:16    11:18    13:51    17:24    21:08    22:32    24:50    26:52    38:09    41:16    50:47    53:07 
      Leksands OK                         3:26     1:46     4:04     2:02     2:33     3:33     3:44     1:24     2:18     2:02    11:17     3:07     9:31     2:20 
                                         54:39  1:00:11  1:03:37  1:05:19  1:07:07  1:09:50  1:10:22  1:11:53  1:12:43  1:13:25  1:13:54                            
                                          1:32     5:32     3:26     1:42     1:48     2:43     0:32     1:31     0:50     0:42     0:29                            
    3 Klas Dalberg            1:15:31     3:27     5:08     9:01    11:23    13:53    17:09    20:31    22:02    24:14    26:02    37:41    40:52    50:28    52:16 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:27     1:41     3:53     2:22     2:30     3:16     3:22     1:31     2:12     1:48    11:39     3:11     9:36     1:48 
                                         53:42    59:24  1:02:46  1:05:54  1:07:49  1:10:27  1:11:03  1:13:31  1:14:13  1:14:55  1:15:31                            
                                          1:26     5:42     3:22     3:08     1:55     2:38     0:36     2:28     0:42     0:42     0:36                            
    4 Jonas Palm              1:16:13     4:15     6:07    10:18    12:53    15:16    18:35    22:29    23:48    26:30    28:38    38:56    41:58    52:09    54:13 
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:15     1:52     4:11     2:35     2:23     3:19     3:54     1:19     2:42     2:08    10:18     3:02    10:11     2:04 
                                         55:42  1:01:23  1:04:53  1:06:31  1:08:05  1:11:18  1:12:12  1:13:58  1:14:50  1:15:41  1:16:13                            
                                          1:29     5:41     3:30     1:38     1:34     3:13     0:54     1:46     0:52     0:51     0:32                            
    5 Odd Wallum              1:19:28     3:43     5:48     9:38    12:21    15:20    18:41    22:26    23:54    26:12    28:14    38:59    42:15    53:23    55:26 
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:43     2:05     3:50     2:43     2:59     3:21     3:45     1:28     2:18     2:02    10:45     3:16    11:08     2:03 
                                         57:00  1:03:00  1:07:39  1:10:18  1:12:07  1:15:12  1:15:43  1:17:15  1:17:57  1:18:57  1:19:28                            
                                          1:34     6:00     4:39     2:39     1:49     3:05     0:31     1:32     0:42     1:00     0:31                            
    6 Karl Levin              1:21:02     3:36     5:26     9:37    11:53    14:28    18:18    22:25    24:05    27:08    29:16    40:11    43:16    54:33    56:38 
      OK Tyr                              3:36     1:50     4:11     2:16     2:35     3:50     4:07     1:40     3:03     2:08    10:55     3:05    11:17     2:05 
                                         59:49  1:05:20  1:08:55  1:10:55  1:12:40  1:16:03  1:16:47  1:18:50  1:19:42  1:20:30  1:21:02                            
                                          3:11     5:31     3:35     2:00     1:45     3:23     0:44     2:03     0:52     0:48     0:32                            
    7 Rickard Holmqvist       1:23:37     3:41     5:55    10:06    12:26    17:08    20:49    24:22    25:55    28:20    30:17    42:23    45:43    56:20    58:29 
      Hestra IF                           3:41     2:14     4:11     2:20     4:42     3:41     3:33     1:33     2:25     1:57    12:06     3:20    10:37     2:09 
                                       1:00:17  1:06:32  1:10:57  1:12:51  1:15:07  1:18:29  1:19:15  1:21:02  1:21:56  1:22:59  1:23:37                            
                                          1:48     6:15     4:25     1:54     2:16     3:22     0:46     1:47     0:54     1:03     0:38                            
    8 Martin Ahlqvist         1:27:28     3:56     6:29    10:52    13:12    16:21    19:58    24:09    25:47    28:18    30:51    42:21    45:38    58:28  1:00:56 
      Frölunda OL                         3:56     2:33     4:23     2:20     3:09     3:37     4:11     1:38     2:31     2:33    11:30     3:17    12:50     2:28 
                                       1:02:46  1:09:05  1:13:29  1:15:43  1:17:38  1:21:00  1:21:47  1:24:08  1:25:02  1:26:51  1:27:28                            
                                          1:50     6:19     4:24     2:14     1:55     3:22     0:47     2:21     0:54     1:49     0:37                            
    9 Erik Classon            1:30:22     3:46     5:53    10:38    13:12    16:27    20:56    27:13    28:49    32:44    34:44    48:05    51:44  1:04:26  1:06:38 
      OK Orinto                           3:46     2:07     4:45     2:34     3:15     4:29     6:17     1:36     3:55     2:00    13:21     3:39    12:42     2:12 
                                       1:08:30  1:15:04  1:18:54  1:20:46  1:22:47  1:25:45  1:26:27  1:28:15  1:29:05  1:29:49  1:30:22                            
                                          1:52     6:34     3:50     1:52     2:01     2:58     0:42     1:48     0:50     0:44     0:33                            
   10 Lennart Bengtsson       1:34:26     3:25     6:23    10:47    13:08    16:08    19:43    23:56    25:32    29:48    32:07    44:12    47:49    59:19  1:01:32 
      Falkenbergs OK                      3:25     2:58     4:24     2:21     3:00     3:35     4:13     1:36     4:16     2:19    12:05     3:37    11:30     2:13 
                                       1:03:19  1:10:43  1:19:29  1:21:38  1:23:41  1:28:02  1:28:46  1:31:24  1:32:23  1:33:45  1:34:26                            
                                          1:47     7:24     8:46     2:09     2:03     4:21     0:44     2:38     0:59     1:22     0:41                            
   11 Jacob Johansson         1:34:59     3:59     6:23    11:32    14:25    17:24    22:48    26:50    28:40    31:51    34:24    47:29    51:09  1:03:45  1:07:30 
      Falkenbergs OK                      3:59     2:24     5:09     2:53     2:59     5:24     4:02     1:50     3:11     2:33    13:05     3:40    12:36     3:45 
                                       1:09:36  1:16:12  1:20:48  1:22:43  1:25:40  1:29:45  1:30:30  1:32:25  1:33:12  1:34:23  1:34:59                            
                                          2:06     6:36     4:36     1:55     2:57     4:05     0:45     1:55     0:47     1:11     0:36                            
   12 Anton Hemlin            1:36:40     4:11     6:42    11:33    14:25    17:33    22:16    26:49    28:44    31:25    33:28    46:26    50:10  1:04:20  1:06:51 
      IK Uven                             4:11     2:31     4:51     2:52     3:08     4:43     4:33     1:55     2:41     2:03    12:58     3:44    14:10     2:31 
                                       1:08:47  1:15:59  1:22:38  1:24:58  1:27:10  1:31:23  1:32:08  1:34:06  1:34:58  1:36:04  1:36:40                            
                                          1:56     7:12     6:39     2:20     2:12     4:13     0:45     1:58     0:52     1:06     0:36                            
   13 Tobias Thorsson         1:38:22     4:06     6:19    12:15    15:08    18:39    23:06    27:27    29:12    34:15    36:59    49:59    54:22  1:07:45  1:10:29 
      IK Trenne Ullared                   4:06     2:13     5:56     2:53     3:31     4:27     4:21     1:45     5:03     2:44    13:00     4:23    13:23     2:44 
                                       1:12:21  1:19:43  1:24:40  1:26:40  1:28:56  1:32:38  1:33:31  1:35:36  1:36:29  1:37:41  1:38:22                            
                                          1:52     7:22     4:57     2:00     2:16     3:42     0:53     2:05     0:53     1:12     0:41                            
   14 Simon Lennermo          1:39:10     4:00     6:10    10:24    12:45    15:38    20:28    24:18    28:13    31:50    34:09    49:10    52:32  1:04:47  1:07:23 
      Nässjö OK                           4:00     2:10     4:14     2:21     2:53     4:50     3:50     3:55     3:37     2:19    15:01     3:22    12:15     2:36 
                                       1:09:29  1:16:46  1:22:42  1:24:54  1:26:52  1:31:31  1:33:52  1:36:35  1:37:45  1:38:35  1:39:10                            
                                          2:06     7:17     5:56     2:12     1:58     4:39     2:21     2:43     1:10     0:50     0:35                            
   15 Vidar Faxén             1:39:23     4:11     6:31    11:27    16:30    19:38    24:19    29:01    30:50    35:03    38:00    51:33    55:26  1:08:16  1:10:53 
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:11     2:20     4:56     5:03     3:08     4:41     4:42     1:49     4:13     2:57    13:33     3:53    12:50     2:37 
                                       1:14:18  1:20:54  1:25:21  1:27:52  1:30:14  1:34:06  1:34:53  1:36:57  1:37:55  1:38:51  1:39:23                            
                                          3:25     6:36     4:27     2:31     2:22     3:52     0:47     2:04     0:58     0:56     0:32                            
   16 Johan Lidström          1:40:11     5:17     7:35    18:07    20:51    23:57    28:16    32:36    34:24    39:33    41:45    53:38    57:27  1:09:57  1:12:20 
      OK Landehof                         5:17     2:18    10:32     2:44     3:06     4:19     4:20     1:48     5:09     2:12    11:53     3:49    12:30     2:23 
                                       1:13:51  1:21:00  1:25:18  1:27:25  1:29:27  1:33:22  1:34:19  1:36:34  1:38:03  1:39:36  1:40:11                            
                                          1:31     7:09     4:18     2:07     2:02     3:55     0:57     2:15     1:29     1:33     0:35                            
   17 Stefan Ring             1:42:17     8:59    10:52    15:28    17:48    24:31    28:25    32:46    34:27    37:06    39:11    51:51    55:57  1:11:23  1:13:55 
      OK Löftan                           8:59     1:53     4:36     2:20     6:43     3:54     4:21     1:41     2:39     2:05    12:40     4:06    15:26     2:32 
                                       1:15:56  1:23:02  1:27:43  1:29:58  1:31:56  1:35:40  1:36:31  1:40:00  1:40:53  1:41:41  1:42:17           1:22:29          
                                          2:01     7:06     4:41     2:15     1:58     3:44     0:51     3:29     0:53     0:48     0:36               *75          
   18 Wouter Foppen           1:49:09     7:16     9:11    13:57    16:30    20:06    24:20    28:14    30:01    33:35    36:13    48:17    51:30  1:06:46  1:08:44 
      OLV Minor                           7:16     1:55     4:46     2:33     3:36     4:14     3:54     1:47     3:34     2:38    12:04     3:13    15:16     1:58 
                                       1:11:52  1:17:41  1:36:05  1:37:46  1:40:06  1:43:42  1:44:32  1:46:48  1:47:40  1:48:35  1:49:09                            
                                          3:08     5:49    18:24     1:41     2:20     3:36     0:50     2:16     0:52     0:55     0:34                            



H21  (14)              8030 m                                    
                                         1(58)    2(59)    3(65)    4(69)    5(80)    6(97)    7(96)   8(116)   9(115)   10(49)   11(55)   12(77)  13(105)   14(85) 
                                       15(128)  16(124)  17(125)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Jonas Lundgren          1:10:37     5:38     6:28    11:49    13:52    22:07    26:14    31:53    38:58    39:47    43:59    47:14    50:46    55:34  1:02:44 
      Stora Tuna OK                       5:38     0:50     5:21     2:03     8:15     4:07     5:39     7:05     0:49     4:12     3:15     3:32     4:48     7:10 
                                       1:06:19  1:08:16  1:09:16  1:10:07  1:10:37                                                                                  
                                          3:35     1:57     1:00     0:51     0:30                                                                                  
    2 Koen de Jong            1:12:16     6:54     8:05    13:12    15:29    24:34    29:25    32:04    39:13    39:59    44:23    47:35    51:37    57:02  1:04:40 
      HOC93                               6:54     1:11     5:07     2:17     9:05     4:51     2:39     7:09     0:46     4:24     3:12     4:02     5:25     7:38 
                                       1:07:51  1:09:54  1:10:49  1:11:42  1:12:16                                                                                  
                                          3:11     2:03     0:55     0:53     0:34                                                                                  
    3 Martin Schagerlind      1:14:34     6:20     7:17    12:34    14:44    23:52    27:54    30:08    38:54    39:47    44:02    47:02    51:23    57:17  1:04:48 
      OK Bävern                           6:20     0:57     5:17     2:10     9:08     4:02     2:14     8:46     0:53     4:15     3:00     4:21     5:54     7:31 
                                       1:08:11  1:12:06  1:12:58  1:13:57  1:14:34                                                                                  
                                          3:23     3:55     0:52     0:59     0:37                                                                                  
    4 Daniel Olsson           1:18:55     6:58     7:47    13:07    15:29    24:17    29:27    33:43    42:36    44:27    48:22    51:33    55:43  1:01:43  1:09:51 
      Uddevalla OK                        6:58     0:49     5:20     2:22     8:48     5:10     4:16     8:53     1:51     3:55     3:11     4:10     6:00     8:08 
                                       1:13:08  1:15:50  1:16:53  1:18:22  1:18:55                                                                                  
                                          3:17     2:42     1:03     1:29     0:33                                                                                  
    5 David Johansson         1:19:29     8:04     8:53    15:14    17:55    26:49    32:00    34:55    43:24    44:20    49:05    53:15    57:18  1:03:24  1:11:11 
      Falkenbergs OK                      8:04     0:49     6:21     2:41     8:54     5:11     2:55     8:29     0:56     4:45     4:10     4:03     6:06     7:47 
                                       1:14:53  1:16:56  1:17:55  1:18:53  1:19:29                                                                                  
                                          3:42     2:03     0:59     0:58     0:36                                                                                  
    6 Jari Williamsson        1:21:35     6:47     7:45    13:39    15:43    25:23    29:53    32:16    43:43    44:49    49:01    52:44    57:54  1:03:46  1:11:38 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 6:47     0:58     5:54     2:04     9:40     4:30     2:23    11:27     1:06     4:12     3:43     5:10     5:52     7:52 
                                       1:15:29  1:17:59  1:19:34  1:20:57  1:21:35                                                                                  
                                          3:51     2:30     1:35     1:23     0:38                                                                                  
    7 Niels-Peter Foppen      1:25:45     7:31     8:31    14:11    16:55    26:27    31:04    33:36    44:11    45:20    50:05    54:11    58:47  1:04:57  1:15:24 
      OLV Minor                           7:31     1:00     5:40     2:44     9:32     4:37     2:32    10:35     1:09     4:45     4:06     4:36     6:10    10:27 
                                       1:19:43  1:22:46  1:24:06  1:25:13  1:25:45                                                                                  
                                          4:19     3:03     1:20     1:07     0:32                                                                                  
    8 Eric Tilly              1:25:53     7:09     7:53    13:50    16:15    26:37    31:48    34:27    44:15    45:10    49:57    53:22    58:51  1:04:59  1:15:44 
      Kungälvs OK                         7:09     0:44     5:57     2:25    10:22     5:11     2:39     9:48     0:55     4:47     3:25     5:29     6:08    10:45 
                                       1:20:14  1:22:31  1:23:43  1:25:16  1:25:53                                                                                  
                                          4:30     2:17     1:12     1:33     0:37                                                                                  
    9 Ulrik Karlsson          1:25:56     6:56     7:59    14:27    16:40    26:20    31:55    36:35    45:25    46:23    51:12    55:14    59:20  1:05:15  1:14:14 
      Lessebo OK                          6:56     1:03     6:28     2:13     9:40     5:35     4:40     8:50     0:58     4:49     4:02     4:06     5:55     8:59 
                                       1:19:35  1:21:51  1:23:44  1:25:13  1:25:56                                                                                  
                                          5:21     2:16     1:53     1:29     0:43                                                                                  
   10 Marcus Ullman           1:29:46     6:14     7:31    15:35    18:49    29:48    37:21    40:02    48:02    48:59    53:01    56:19  1:02:45  1:08:33  1:17:26 
      OK Alehof                           6:14     1:17     8:04     3:14    10:59     7:33     2:41     8:00     0:57     4:02     3:18     6:26     5:48     8:53 
                                       1:22:13  1:25:10  1:26:04  1:29:11  1:29:46                                                                                  
                                          4:47     2:57     0:54     3:07     0:35                                                                                  
   11 Erik Hemmendorff        2:07:05     8:04     9:09    15:59    18:17    31:04    39:59    43:31    55:10    57:19  1:07:54  1:12:27  1:18:30  1:25:09  1:48:00 
      FK Herkules                         8:04     1:05     6:50     2:18    12:47     8:55     3:32    11:39     2:09    10:35     4:33     6:03     6:39    22:51 
                                       1:58:00  2:02:28  2:04:03  2:06:17  2:07:05                                                                                  
                                         10:00     4:28     1:35     2:14     0:48                                                                                  

      Roger Lundin           Ej godk.     9:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:05    57:35    -----    -----  1:14:55 
      FK Herkules                         9:57                                                                            41:08     6:30                      17:20 
                                         -----    -----    -----  1:25:27  1:25:58             43:53  1:09:00  1:20:30  1:23:54                                     
                                                                    10:32     0:31              *137      *83     *120     *134                                     
      Johan Schagerlind      Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     6:19    10:32    15:38    23:05    32:41 
      OK Bävern                                                                                                            6:19     4:13     5:06     7:27     9:36 
                                         38:17    42:43    44:11    46:12    47:00                                                                                  
                                          5:36     4:26     1:28     2:01     0:48                                                                                  
      Lars Hanning           Ej godk.     7:19     8:25    16:35    19:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      OK Löftan                           7:19     1:06     8:10     2:43                                                                                           
                                         -----    -----    -----    49:20    50:15                                                                                  
                                                                    30:02     0:55                                                                                  



H20  (7)               6700 m                                    
                                        1(137)    2(58)    3(60)    4(62)    5(70)    6(78)    7(80)   8(109)    9(94)  10(116)  11(115)   12(49)   13(55)   14(83) 
                                        15(85)  16(120)  17(122)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Jonas Hemlin              56:48     4:21     6:44     9:12    12:00    16:16    21:21    24:53    27:29    29:25    34:28    35:26    39:13    42:00    47:47 
      IK Uven                             4:21     2:23     2:28     2:48     4:16     5:05     3:32     2:36     1:56     5:03     0:58     3:47     2:47     5:47 
                                         50:43    53:05    55:40    56:20    56:48             55:08                                                                
                                          2:56     2:22     2:35     0:40     0:28              *121                                                                
    2 Mattias Eliasson        1:07:01     5:21     8:00    10:26    14:04    18:43    24:01    28:30    31:57    34:37    40:55    42:15    46:53    51:01    56:53 
      IK Stern                            5:21     2:39     2:26     3:38     4:39     5:18     4:29     3:27     2:40     6:18     1:20     4:38     4:08     5:52 
                                       1:00:25  1:03:38  1:05:38  1:06:24  1:07:01                                                                                  
                                          3:32     3:13     2:00     0:46     0:37                                                                                  
    3 Andreas Westberg        1:09:32     5:17     7:36    10:04    12:36    18:48    24:05    27:18    29:55    31:48    40:42    42:27    47:19    51:21    57:03 
      OK Orinto                           5:17     2:19     2:28     2:32     6:12     5:17     3:13     2:37     1:53     8:54     1:45     4:52     4:02     5:42 
                                       1:01:32  1:05:33  1:08:22  1:09:04  1:09:32                                                                                  
                                          4:29     4:01     2:49     0:42     0:28                                                                                  
    4 Johan Attfors           1:13:48     7:01     9:59    12:45    16:06    21:23    28:14    32:38    35:54    38:13    44:36    45:44    51:13    54:42  1:01:36 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 7:01     2:58     2:46     3:21     5:17     6:51     4:24     3:16     2:19     6:23     1:08     5:29     3:29     6:54 
                                       1:05:22  1:10:01  1:12:21  1:13:12  1:13:48             49:58                                                                
                                          3:46     4:39     2:20     0:51     0:36              *145                                                                
    5 Johan Sparrevik         1:17:15     6:17    10:06    12:36    15:23    21:51    27:42    32:37    45:25    48:15    54:11    55:09    59:17  1:02:31  1:08:29 
      Lerums SOK                          6:17     3:49     2:30     2:47     6:28     5:51     4:55    12:48     2:50     5:56     0:58     4:08     3:14     5:58 
                                       1:11:28  1:13:57  1:15:51  1:16:43  1:17:15                                                                                  
                                          2:59     2:29     1:54     0:52     0:32                                                                                  
    6 Niclas Ståhl            1:17:17     4:34     8:34    10:45    17:03    22:20    28:21    32:05    34:54    37:38    45:57    48:08    53:07    57:06  1:04:47 
      FK Herkules                         4:34     4:00     2:11     6:18     5:17     6:01     3:44     2:49     2:44     8:19     2:11     4:59     3:59     7:41 
                                       1:10:39  1:13:53  1:16:01  1:16:47  1:17:17                                                                                  
                                          5:52     3:14     2:08     0:46     0:30                                                                                  
    7 Joel Vigren             1:41:02     5:53     9:41    14:30    18:55    26:10    33:02    39:05    43:03    46:03  1:05:52  1:06:59  1:13:47  1:18:33  1:26:19 
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:53     3:48     4:49     4:25     7:15     6:52     6:03     3:58     3:00    19:49     1:07     6:48     4:46     7:46 
                                       1:32:02  1:36:53  1:39:37  1:40:25  1:41:02                                                                                  
                                          5:43     4:51     2:44     0:48     0:37                                                                                  



H16  (19)              5010 m                                    
                                         1(52)    2(67)    3(65)    4(73)    5(79)   6(105)    7(96)    8(88)    9(82)  10(116)  11(122)  12(100)        M          

    1 Joakim Eliasson           45:24     5:28    10:01    12:19    17:43    23:04    25:48    31:27    36:33    39:32    41:12    44:14    44:56    45:24          
      OK Alehof                           5:28     4:33     2:18     5:24     5:21     2:44     5:39     5:06     2:59     1:40     3:02     0:42     0:28          
    2 Johan Hinder              50:42     5:52    10:53    13:30    20:20    25:31    29:01    35:34    40:14    43:33    46:04    49:25    50:14    50:42          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 5:52     5:01     2:37     6:50     5:11     3:30     6:33     4:40     3:19     2:31     3:21     0:49     0:28          
    3 Rasmus Larsson            51:28     6:25    11:43    14:40    20:51    26:17    29:27    36:26    41:58    44:27    46:44    50:04    50:54    51:28          
      OK Alehof                           6:25     5:18     2:57     6:11     5:26     3:10     6:59     5:32     2:29     2:17     3:20     0:50     0:34          
    4 Robin Höglund             52:03     6:40    12:08    14:59    20:36    25:30    28:25    35:04    40:05    42:57    45:12    50:43    51:33    52:03          
      FK Herkules                         6:40     5:28     2:51     5:37     4:54     2:55     6:39     5:01     2:52     2:15     5:31     0:50     0:30          
                                         50:12                                                                                                                      
                                          *134                                                                                                                      
    5 Niklas Helmertz           54:57     6:11    12:22    17:22    24:46    29:49    34:02    39:58    44:43    48:01    50:22    53:39    54:25    54:57          
      FK Herkules                         6:11     6:11     5:00     7:24     5:03     4:13     5:56     4:45     3:18     2:21     3:17     0:46     0:32          
    6 Albin Petrén            1:00:32     7:13    13:51    18:01    26:56    32:20    36:46    42:33    49:34    52:33    55:20    59:05    59:56  1:00:32          
      Kungälvs OK                         7:13     6:38     4:10     8:55     5:24     4:26     5:47     7:01     2:59     2:47     3:45     0:51     0:36          
    7 Arvid Lindh             1:04:21     7:02    13:36    16:39    24:17    32:07    38:10    45:53    52:08    55:13    58:31  1:02:52  1:03:49  1:04:21          
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 7:02     6:34     3:03     7:38     7:50     6:03     7:43     6:15     3:05     3:18     4:21     0:57     0:32          
    8 Vidar Eriksson          1:04:52     6:43    13:56    17:40    26:50    32:37    37:44    45:48    52:05    55:32    58:13  1:03:25  1:04:14  1:04:52          
      IF Marin Väst                       6:43     7:13     3:44     9:10     5:47     5:07     8:04     6:17     3:27     2:41     5:12     0:49     0:38          
    9 Patrik Hedenström       1:05:55     7:55    15:03    19:10    30:06    36:08    40:36    46:33    52:26    56:20    59:16  1:04:17  1:05:14  1:05:55          
      Lerums SOK                          7:55     7:08     4:07    10:56     6:02     4:28     5:57     5:53     3:54     2:56     5:01     0:57     0:41          
   10 Gustav Blide            1:06:13     6:53    18:57    21:42    29:38    36:02    39:25    50:46    56:38    59:19  1:01:30  1:04:48  1:05:35  1:06:13          
      Lerums SOK                          6:53    12:04     2:45     7:56     6:24     3:23    11:21     5:52     2:41     2:11     3:18     0:47     0:38          
   11 Kristian Narbro-Por     1:06:38     6:26    21:02    24:27    32:09    38:42    42:23    50:10    54:45    57:38  1:00:03  1:05:18  1:06:06  1:06:38          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 6:26    14:36     3:25     7:42     6:33     3:41     7:47     4:35     2:53     2:25     5:15     0:48     0:32          
   12 Lukas Samuelsson        1:09:45     7:23    14:38    18:21    27:15    33:54    37:56    49:11    58:19  1:01:47  1:04:33  1:08:22  1:09:11  1:09:45          
      FK Herkules                         7:23     7:15     3:43     8:54     6:39     4:02    11:15     9:08     3:28     2:46     3:49     0:49     0:34          
   13 Albin Casparsson        1:13:18    15:44    22:34    26:13    34:00    40:38    45:47    55:13  1:01:25  1:04:42  1:07:31  1:11:18  1:12:41  1:13:18          
      Lerums SOK                         15:44     6:50     3:39     7:47     6:38     5:09     9:26     6:12     3:17     2:49     3:47     1:23     0:37          
                                       1:12:01                                                                                                                      
                                          *123                                                                                                                      
   14 Leo Karestrand          1:16:20     7:36    14:44    18:36    27:40    33:54    43:27    55:37  1:02:58  1:06:40  1:09:19  1:14:45  1:15:41  1:16:20          
      FK Herkules                         7:36     7:08     3:52     9:04     6:14     9:33    12:10     7:21     3:42     2:39     5:26     0:56     0:39          
   15 Mattias Kuosku          1:16:41     8:05    15:51    20:32    34:34    39:34    45:16    58:33  1:03:48  1:07:25  1:11:25  1:15:17  1:16:01  1:16:41          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 8:05     7:46     4:41    14:02     5:00     5:42    13:17     5:15     3:37     4:00     3:52     0:44     0:40          
                                       1:15:36                                                                                                                      
                                          *123                                                                                                                      
   16 Emil Andersson          1:22:00     7:07    13:15    17:38    25:28    31:24    46:22    58:00  1:04:22  1:09:07  1:14:46  1:20:22  1:21:27  1:22:00          
      OK Alehof                           7:07     6:08     4:23     7:50     5:56    14:58    11:38     6:22     4:45     5:39     5:36     1:05     0:33          
   17 Bjarne Gelotte          1:24:42    10:42    16:07    19:17    28:51    34:00    37:50    47:30  1:02:35  1:06:30  1:09:00  1:23:16  1:24:05  1:24:42          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                10:42     5:25     3:10     9:34     5:09     3:50     9:40    15:05     3:55     2:30    14:16     0:49     0:37          
   18 Daniel Zachrisson       1:48:49    10:10    23:17    28:33    41:07    49:46    58:05  1:14:00  1:23:18  1:29:17  1:38:52  1:47:03  1:48:06  1:48:49          
      Kungälvs OK                        10:10    13:07     5:16    12:34     8:39     8:19    15:55     9:18     5:59     9:35     8:11     1:03     0:43          

      Simon Skogman          Ej godk.     5:22    11:31    17:29    22:34    27:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:03    52:33          
      Markbygdens OK                      5:22     6:09     5:58     5:05     4:48                                                          24:41     0:30          
                                         30:35                                                                                                                      
                                          *136                                                                                                                      



H14  (31)              3990 m                                    
                                        1(146)   2(145)    3(51)    4(70)    5(73)    6(79)   7(136)   8(108)    9(93)  10(120)  11(122)  12(100)        M          

    1 Filip Wadsten             33:09     3:01     3:58     5:37     8:53    11:33    15:59    19:31    24:00    27:25    30:01    31:51    32:37    33:09          
      OK Landehof                         3:01     0:57     1:39     3:16     2:40     4:26     3:32     4:29     3:25     2:36     1:50     0:46     0:32          
    2 Gustaf Sparrevik          36:19     3:05     4:03     5:41    11:26    14:08    18:16    21:58    25:45    30:33    33:08    35:03    35:48    36:19          
      Lerums SOK                          3:05     0:58     1:38     5:45     2:42     4:08     3:42     3:47     4:48     2:35     1:55     0:45     0:31          
    3 Arvid Våg                 37:17     3:32     4:23     6:14     9:46    12:23    16:40    21:48    26:08    30:31    33:43    36:00    36:45    37:17          
      Lerums SOK                          3:32     0:51     1:51     3:32     2:37     4:17     5:08     4:20     4:23     3:12     2:17     0:45     0:32          
    4 Petter Östman             37:51     3:34     4:33     6:37    10:40    13:18    18:13    24:19    28:44    32:17    34:41    36:29    37:17    37:51          
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:34     0:59     2:04     4:03     2:38     4:55     6:06     4:25     3:33     2:24     1:48     0:48     0:34          
    5 John Gabrielsson          38:52     3:23     4:37     6:30    10:11    13:19    18:18    22:12    26:53    31:54    35:00    37:24    38:14    38:52          
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:23     1:14     1:53     3:41     3:08     4:59     3:54     4:41     5:01     3:06     2:24     0:50     0:38          
    6 Oskar Lindqvist           40:37     2:39     3:28     4:58     8:31    10:51    14:58    18:43    26:33    30:47    37:25    39:26    40:06    40:37          
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:39     0:49     1:30     3:33     2:20     4:07     3:45     7:50     4:14     6:38     2:01     0:40     0:31          
                                         29:50                                                                                                                      
                                           *94                                                                                                                      
    7 Jesper Mattsson           41:06     3:28     4:41     6:53    12:07    15:17    20:24    24:21    29:08    33:46    37:26    39:40    40:28    41:06          
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:28     1:13     2:12     5:14     3:10     5:07     3:57     4:47     4:38     3:40     2:14     0:48     0:38          
    8 Gustav Boquist            43:30     3:36     4:48     6:51    10:50    13:57    19:03    22:57    33:18    37:28    40:18    42:02    42:52    43:30          
      IK Uven                             3:36     1:12     2:03     3:59     3:07     5:06     3:54    10:21     4:10     2:50     1:44     0:50     0:38          
    9 Staffan Strandell         43:32     3:27     4:36     6:43    11:37    15:42    21:44    26:05    31:17    37:20    40:09    42:25    43:06    43:32          
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 3:27     1:09     2:07     4:54     4:05     6:02     4:21     5:12     6:03     2:49     2:16     0:41     0:26          
   10 Viktor Yngström           45:47     3:39     4:51     6:46    11:41    15:01    20:32    25:33    32:32    39:05    41:40    44:15    45:07    45:47          
      Frölunda OL                         3:39     1:12     1:55     4:55     3:20     5:31     5:01     6:59     6:33     2:35     2:35     0:52     0:40          
   11 Oskar Vigren              49:06     3:46     5:58     8:18    13:58    17:13    23:02    29:10    37:32    42:00    45:08    47:36    48:31    49:06          
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:46     2:12     2:20     5:40     3:15     5:49     6:08     8:22     4:28     3:08     2:28     0:55     0:35          
   12 Erik Hagman               50:25     4:04     5:22     7:39    13:48    17:34    23:44    28:46    34:47    42:48    46:25    48:53    49:47    50:25          
      Lerums SOK                          4:04     1:18     2:17     6:09     3:46     6:10     5:02     6:01     8:01     3:37     2:28     0:54     0:38          
   13 Alfred Buskqvist          50:57     4:24     5:48     8:06    21:34    25:14    30:28    34:18    39:00    43:56    47:07    49:29    50:18    50:57          
      Stenungsunds OK                     4:24     1:24     2:18    13:28     3:40     5:14     3:50     4:42     4:56     3:11     2:22     0:49     0:39          
   14 Pontus Hermansson         51:55     4:03     5:01     6:56    10:46    14:41    19:45    31:37    38:42    45:10    47:47    50:18    51:11    51:55          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 4:03     0:58     1:55     3:50     3:55     5:04    11:52     7:05     6:28     2:37     2:31     0:53     0:44          
   15 Tobias Karlsson           52:47     9:43    10:56    12:47    16:43    22:12    27:17    31:16    41:30    45:38    48:56    51:34    52:17    52:47          
      OK Landehof                         9:43     1:13     1:51     3:56     5:29     5:05     3:59    10:14     4:08     3:18     2:38     0:43     0:30          
                                         51:52                                                                                                                      
                                          *123                                                                                                                      
   16 Karl Modig                52:57     3:13     4:14     6:30    11:21    15:25    21:48    26:25    41:37    46:21    49:20    51:26    52:27    52:57          
      OK Alehof                           3:13     1:01     2:16     4:51     4:04     6:23     4:37    15:12     4:44     2:59     2:06     1:01     0:30          
   17 Felix Larsson             54:30     4:36    10:00    12:20    17:52    21:25    27:47    33:26    41:15    47:09    50:34    53:04    53:52    54:30          
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 4:36     5:24     2:20     5:32     3:33     6:22     5:39     7:49     5:54     3:25     2:30     0:48     0:38          
   18 Johan Höglund             54:50     7:00     7:55    10:16    15:53    19:18    24:51    30:47    39:16    45:54    49:47    53:30    54:17    54:50          
      FK Herkules                         7:00     0:55     2:21     5:37     3:25     5:33     5:56     8:29     6:38     3:53     3:43     0:47     0:33          
   19 Heino Ollin               56:03     3:24     4:24     6:36    11:56    17:30    23:20    28:24    39:09    46:16    50:24    54:38    55:29    56:03          
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:24     1:00     2:12     5:20     5:34     5:50     5:04    10:45     7:07     4:08     4:14     0:51     0:34          
   20 Oscar Renberg             56:28     3:59     6:06     8:18    12:03    15:14    20:22    25:21    41:26    48:39    51:17    55:01    55:56    56:28          
      FK Herkules                         3:59     2:07     2:12     3:45     3:11     5:08     4:59    16:05     7:13     2:38     3:44     0:55     0:32          
   21 Gustav Hinder           1:01:37     2:45     3:51     5:24     9:51    12:30    17:04    20:52    50:08    54:17    56:57    59:57  1:00:57  1:01:37          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:45     1:06     1:33     4:27     2:39     4:34     3:48    29:16     4:09     2:40     3:00     1:00     0:40          
                                         58:47                                                                                                                      
                                          *121                                                                                                                      
   22 David Udén              1:02:58     4:07     5:35     7:49    13:13    17:27    26:11    31:15    47:46    55:01    59:00  1:01:28  1:02:25  1:02:58          
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 4:07     1:28     2:14     5:24     4:14     8:44     5:04    16:31     7:15     3:59     2:28     0:57     0:33          
   23 Magnus Blide            1:05:47     4:28    12:02    14:21    24:53    27:29    32:19    38:26    45:19    57:05  1:00:59  1:03:54  1:05:04  1:05:47          
      Lerums SOK                          4:28     7:34     2:19    10:32     2:36     4:50     6:07     6:53    11:46     3:54     2:55     1:10     0:43          
   24 Arvid Hammar            1:08:09     7:23     8:52    11:46    18:50    24:21    32:48    40:44    52:04    59:23  1:03:36  1:06:32  1:07:22  1:08:09          
      FK Herkules                         7:23     1:29     2:54     7:04     5:31     8:27     7:56    11:20     7:19     4:13     2:56     0:50     0:47          
   25 Tim Jonasson            1:08:21     6:49     8:16    10:38    16:36    26:15    34:04    41:23    50:15    58:22  1:03:43  1:06:26  1:07:34  1:08:21          
      Frölunda OL                         6:49     1:27     2:22     5:58     9:39     7:49     7:19     8:52     8:07     5:21     2:43     1:08     0:47          
   26 Johannes Kuhlin         1:08:28     3:42     4:53     6:49    11:06    14:29    20:20    41:29    55:24    59:35  1:04:13  1:06:54  1:07:52  1:08:28          
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:42     1:11     1:56     4:17     3:23     5:51    21:09    13:55     4:11     4:38     2:41     0:58     0:36          
   27 Viktor Lindström        1:25:57     6:52     8:25    11:09    17:54    22:36    29:50    36:43    56:59  1:16:52  1:20:55  1:23:59  1:25:20  1:25:57          
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 6:52     1:33     2:44     6:45     4:42     7:14     6:53    20:16    19:53     4:03     3:04     1:21     0:37          
                                       1:24:35                                                                                                                      
                                          *123                                                                                                                      
   28 Alfred Steindahl        1:44:13    45:11    46:20    49:41  1:00:10  1:07:33  1:14:34  1:21:11  1:29:00  1:36:32  1:40:11  1:42:45  1:43:41  1:44:13          
      Stenungsunds OK                    45:11     1:09     3:21    10:29     7:23     7:01     6:37     7:49     7:32     3:39     2:34     0:56     0:32          
   29 Erik Larsson            1:50:44    22:49    24:54    28:21    41:37    51:10  1:04:47  1:11:24  1:24:46  1:32:48  1:45:40  1:48:51  1:49:59  1:50:44          
      Lerums SOK                         22:49     2:05     3:27    13:16     9:33    13:37     6:37    13:22     8:02    12:52     3:11     1:08     0:45          

      Rickard Norlin         Ej godk.     5:44     6:46     8:51    12:44    16:22    21:53    25:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:11:11          
      Kungälvs OK                         5:44     1:02     2:05     3:53     3:38     5:31     4:03                                                 45:15          
      Magnus Trouvé Raa      Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
      Lerums SOK                                                                                                                                                    



H12  (20)              2450 m                                    
                                         1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)   7(131)   8(133)   9(134)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Anders Magnusson          23:25     1:24     3:12     6:39     8:34    12:06    13:50    17:07    17:59    21:48    22:55    23:25                            
      OK Landehof                         1:24     1:48     3:27     1:55     3:32     1:44     3:17     0:52     3:49     1:07     0:30                            
    2 Hjalmar Ljungberg         23:51     1:24     3:03     6:57     9:01    13:25    14:42    18:01    18:53    22:12    23:12    23:51                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:24     1:39     3:54     2:04     4:24     1:17     3:19     0:52     3:19     1:00     0:39                            
    3 Albin Pålsson             25:31     1:33     3:22     7:22     9:26    13:28    15:24    18:51    19:49    23:44    24:54    25:31                            
      Kungälvs OK                         1:33     1:49     4:00     2:04     4:02     1:56     3:27     0:58     3:55     1:10     0:37                            
    4 Rasmus Arfwedson          25:56     1:45     3:35     7:29     9:27    12:52    15:33    19:29    20:22    24:00    25:20    25:56                            
      Frölunda OL                         1:45     1:50     3:54     1:58     3:25     2:41     3:56     0:53     3:38     1:20     0:36                            
    5 Johan Lamm                26:00     1:26     3:06     6:55     9:36    13:15    14:48    18:13    19:16    24:13    25:23    26:00                            
      Frölunda OL                         1:26     1:40     3:49     2:41     3:39     1:33     3:25     1:03     4:57     1:10     0:37                            
    6 Otto Stuhlhofer           27:07     1:30     3:09     6:58     8:56    15:59    17:28    21:08    22:00    25:30    26:35    27:07                            
      OK Landehof                         1:30     1:39     3:49     1:58     7:03     1:29     3:40     0:52     3:30     1:05     0:32                            
    7 Albin Claesson            27:46     1:48     4:34     9:12    11:39    17:23    18:47    22:10    22:59    26:01    27:11    27:46                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:48     2:46     4:38     2:27     5:44     1:24     3:23     0:49     3:02     1:10     0:35                            
    8 Filip Zachrisson          29:30     1:20     2:58     7:47     9:59    14:26    16:20    21:01    22:09    27:40    28:57    29:30                            
      Kungälvs OK                         1:20     1:38     4:49     2:12     4:27     1:54     4:41     1:08     5:31     1:17     0:33                            
    9 Erik Björklund            30:04     1:32     3:17     7:47    12:16    16:30    18:31    22:39    23:48    28:07    29:23    30:04                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:32     1:45     4:30     4:29     4:14     2:01     4:08     1:09     4:19     1:16     0:41                            
   10 Marcus Braun              30:53     1:38     3:22     8:11    11:13    15:54    18:33    22:46    23:47    29:03    30:16    30:53                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:38     1:44     4:49     3:02     4:41     2:39     4:13     1:01     5:16     1:13     0:37                            
   11 Jonatan Larsson           31:22     1:43     3:35     7:45    10:40    14:41    20:06    25:49    26:50    29:36    30:44    31:22                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:43     1:52     4:10     2:55     4:01     5:25     5:43     1:01     2:46     1:08     0:38                            
   12 Douglas Fransson-Le       34:04     1:30     5:21     9:37    13:07    16:59    18:58    26:29    27:28    32:04    33:23    34:04                            
      OK Alehof                           1:30     3:51     4:16     3:30     3:52     1:59     7:31     0:59     4:36     1:19     0:41                            
   13 Mattias Undeland          34:10     1:42     4:49     9:56    12:05    18:14    23:39    27:35    28:20    32:02    33:25    34:10                            
      IFK Göteborg                        1:42     3:07     5:07     2:09     6:09     5:25     3:56     0:45     3:42     1:23     0:45                            
   14 Erik Blick                35:08     1:38     4:04     9:36    12:20    17:56    23:14    27:20    28:53    33:21    34:34    35:08                            
      OK Alehof                           1:38     2:26     5:32     2:44     5:36     5:18     4:06     1:33     4:28     1:13     0:34                            
   15 Joel Flakberg             36:39     1:29     3:07     7:13     9:39    18:52    21:09    25:48    27:12    34:38    35:59    36:39                            
      IFK Göteborg                        1:29     1:38     4:06     2:26     9:13     2:17     4:39     1:24     7:26     1:21     0:40                            
   16 Carl Agrell               37:32     1:37     3:49    11:02    15:13    20:07    24:15    29:38    31:38    35:24    36:49    37:32                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:37     2:12     7:13     4:11     4:54     4:08     5:23     2:00     3:46     1:25     0:43                            
   17 Simon Olsson              38:46     2:14     4:52    11:44    14:59    21:46    23:57    30:21    31:47    36:24    38:04    38:46                            
      Sjövalla FK                         2:14     2:38     6:52     3:15     6:47     2:11     6:24     1:26     4:37     1:40     0:42                            
   18 Anton Andrén              39:13     1:41     3:37     8:16    12:01    19:20    22:47    31:03    32:24    37:06    38:31    39:13                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:41     1:56     4:39     3:45     7:19     3:27     8:16     1:21     4:42     1:25     0:42                            
   19 Karl Hammersberg          45:22     2:23     4:55    11:59    17:17    24:10    26:45    32:26    34:41    43:19    44:32    45:22                            
      Frölunda OL                         2:23     2:32     7:04     5:18     6:53     2:35     5:41     2:15     8:38     1:13     0:50                            

      Jakob Karlsson         Ej godk.     1:39     3:49     9:49    14:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    33:23                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:39     2:10     6:00     4:56                                                          18:38                            



H10  (9)               2260 m                                    
                                         1(31)    2(32)   3(140)   4(141)   5(142)   6(143)   7(144)    8(36)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Lukas Wadsten             17:24     1:05     2:37     3:49     7:58     8:51     9:57    13:03    14:43    16:15    16:44    17:24                            
      OK Landehof                         1:05     1:32     1:12     4:09     0:53     1:06     3:06     1:40     1:32     0:29     0:40                            
    2 Jonatan Wedberg-Kil       21:10     2:42     4:19     5:32     8:59     9:52    11:13    16:08    18:24    20:02    20:33    21:10                            
      Sjövalla FK                         2:42     1:37     1:13     3:27     0:53     1:21     4:55     2:16     1:38     0:31     0:37                            
    3 Nils Hammar               27:25     1:45     3:57     5:57    11:39    12:43    14:26    21:13    23:47    25:55    26:38    27:25                            
      FK Herkules                         1:45     2:12     2:00     5:42     1:04     1:43     6:47     2:34     2:08     0:43     0:47                            
    4 Axel Halvarsson           27:47     1:35     3:31     5:09    10:50    12:07    13:37    19:44    24:41    26:34    27:03    27:47                            
      OK Kroppefjäll                      1:35     1:56     1:38     5:41     1:17     1:30     6:07     4:57     1:53     0:29     0:44                            
    5 Oliver Fransson-Lee       28:39     1:37     3:40     5:27    12:26    13:53    15:47    21:21    24:34    27:02    27:45    28:39                            
      OK Alehof                           1:37     2:03     1:47     6:59     1:27     1:54     5:34     3:13     2:28     0:43     0:54                            
    6 Martin Lamm               29:41     1:25     4:00     7:38    13:57    15:44    17:08    23:40    26:24    28:26    28:59    29:41                            
      Frölunda OL                         1:25     2:35     3:38     6:19     1:47     1:24     6:32     2:44     2:02     0:33     0:42                            
    7 Edvin Ljungberg           29:44     1:10     2:42     4:12     9:24    10:25    11:42    24:41    27:05    28:40    29:09    29:44                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:10     1:32     1:30     5:12     1:01     1:17    12:59     2:24     1:35     0:29     0:35                            
    8 Daniel Svensson           30:50     2:11     4:32     6:30    12:34    14:05    15:46    23:48    26:40    28:47    29:55    30:50                            
      FK Herkules                         2:11     2:21     1:58     6:04     1:31     1:41     8:02     2:52     2:07     1:08     0:55                            
    9 Olle Hammersberg          50:31     2:25    11:29    14:28    21:11    22:54    24:48    41:19    45:45    48:52    49:35    50:31                            
      Frölunda OL                         2:25     9:04     2:59     6:43     1:43     1:54    16:31     4:26     3:07     0:43     0:56                            



D75  (5)               2730 m                                    
                                        1(118)    2(54)    3(75)    4(76)    5(92)   6(133)   7(134)   8(100)        M                                              

    1 Inga-Lisa Johansson       45:07     7:50    19:49    22:12    26:26    32:12    39:37    42:55    44:12    45:07                                              
      Fjärås AIK                          7:50    11:59     2:23     4:14     5:46     7:25     3:18     1:17     0:55                                              
    2 Eva Falk                  49:21    11:26    20:49    23:49    28:01    35:24    42:34    46:45    48:16    49:21                                              
      IK Stern                           11:26     9:23     3:00     4:12     7:23     7:10     4:11     1:31     1:05                                              
    3 Marianne Höglund          55:40    11:05    22:43    25:31    30:06    40:26    47:53    53:06    54:40    55:40                                              
      FK Herkules                        11:05    11:38     2:48     4:35    10:20     7:27     5:13     1:34     1:00                                              
    4 Anna-Lisa Berglund        59:23    12:49    23:02    26:33    32:24    40:26    50:44    55:27    57:54    59:23                                              
      Sävedalens AIK                     12:49    10:13     3:31     5:51     8:02    10:18     4:43     2:27     1:29                                              
    5 Evelyn Margareta Al     1:02:31    12:05    25:29    29:48    37:01    45:23    54:26    59:13  1:01:10  1:02:31                                              
      Lerums SOK                         12:05    13:24     4:19     7:13     8:22     9:03     4:47     1:57     1:21                                              



D70  (9)               2730 m                                    
                                        1(118)    2(54)    3(75)    4(76)    5(92)   6(133)   7(134)   8(100)        M                                              

    1 Ingvor Hjertqvist         48:26     9:53    21:45    24:05    28:38    34:20    41:53    45:45    47:28    48:26                                              
      IK Stern                            9:53    11:52     2:20     4:33     5:42     7:33     3:52     1:43     0:58                                              
    2 Barbro Vallin             52:47    13:15    20:58    23:29    28:46    34:14    45:18    50:22    51:51    52:47                                              
      Kungälvs OK                        13:15     7:43     2:31     5:17     5:28    11:04     5:04     1:29     0:56                                              
    3 Marianne Grahn            54:15     9:40    16:56    19:03    23:49    31:25    48:38    51:53    53:25    54:15                                              
      Sävedalens AIK                      9:40     7:16     2:07     4:46     7:36    17:13     3:15     1:32     0:50                                              
    4 Barbro Blom               55:05    17:21    29:06    31:39    36:07    41:48    48:29    52:30    54:00    55:05                                              
      Frölunda OL                        17:21    11:45     2:33     4:28     5:41     6:41     4:01     1:30     1:05                                              
    5 Inger Hallberg            57:23    17:24    29:00    31:34    36:34    42:53    50:06    55:11    56:28    57:23                                              
      IK Uven                            17:24    11:36     2:34     5:00     6:19     7:13     5:05     1:17     0:55                                              
    6 Gull-Britt Grönberg     1:07:42     9:07    18:36    21:04    40:14    45:34    58:26  1:05:09  1:06:48  1:07:42                                              
      Kungälvs OK                         9:07     9:29     2:28    19:10     5:20    12:52     6:43     1:39     0:54                                              
    7 Gunnel Börjesson        1:16:00     9:57    20:13    26:09    38:38    46:11    59:04  1:11:27  1:14:15  1:16:00                                              
      IK Uven                             9:57    10:16     5:56    12:29     7:33    12:53    12:23     2:48     1:45                                              
    8 Anita Andersson         1:19:22    14:01    29:03    32:54    42:30    50:21  1:02:45  1:15:37  1:17:57  1:19:22                                              
      Fjärås AIK                         14:01    15:02     3:51     9:36     7:51    12:24    12:52     2:20     1:25                                              

      Anne-Marie Carlsson    Ej godk.    20:49    31:30    34:37    40:10    53:24  1:00:46  1:05:03    -----  1:08:04                                              
      Sävedalens AIK                     20:49    10:41     3:07     5:33    13:14     7:22     4:17              3:01                                              



D65  (13)              2840 m                                    
                                         1(43)    2(45)    3(52)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(90)    8(92)   9(133)  10(134)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Christina Schedwin        38:06     3:44     4:52    11:00    14:00    15:22    17:28    25:47    26:52    32:55    35:56    37:17    38:06                   
      FK Herkules                         3:44     1:08     6:08     3:00     1:22     2:06     8:19     1:05     6:03     3:01     1:21     0:49                   
    2 Inger Sundin              44:05     4:08     5:35    13:07    16:50    18:39    21:24    29:25    30:58    38:51    41:55    43:17    44:05                   
      OK Landehof                         4:08     1:27     7:32     3:43     1:49     2:45     8:01     1:33     7:53     3:04     1:22     0:48                   
    3 Carola Andersson          44:18     3:51     5:29    12:29    16:39    18:32    20:47    29:53    31:12    38:37    42:00    43:28    44:18                   
      OK Löftan                           3:51     1:38     7:00     4:10     1:53     2:15     9:06     1:19     7:25     3:23     1:28     0:50                   
    4 Ann-Britt Björkman        46:26     4:01     5:44    13:52    18:17    20:12    22:54    32:31    33:58    40:32    44:05    45:33    46:26                   
      Kungälvs OK                         4:01     1:43     8:08     4:25     1:55     2:42     9:37     1:27     6:34     3:33     1:28     0:53                   
    5 Ulla Lindhe               47:06     3:42    10:05    16:21    19:32    22:37    24:49    33:15    34:24    40:54    44:49    46:09    47:06                   
      IK Stern                            3:42     6:23     6:16     3:11     3:05     2:12     8:26     1:09     6:30     3:55     1:20     0:57                   
    6 Eva Isaksson              47:27     6:27     7:25    14:13    18:02    19:51    22:08    30:18    31:27    41:36    44:52    46:26    47:27                   
      OK Skogshjortarna                   6:27     0:58     6:48     3:49     1:49     2:17     8:10     1:09    10:09     3:16     1:34     1:01                   
    7 Britt Rangert             50:42     3:36     5:17    13:16    17:12    20:24    25:36    37:26    38:20    45:20    48:19    49:44    50:42                   
      Växjö AIS                           3:36     1:41     7:59     3:56     3:12     5:12    11:50     0:54     7:00     2:59     1:25     0:58                   
    8 Lisbeth Bernhed           51:20     4:24     6:01    13:29    17:31    19:00    21:12    29:40    31:09    45:18    48:49    50:17    51:20                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 4:24     1:37     7:28     4:02     1:29     2:12     8:28     1:29    14:09     3:31     1:28     1:03                   
    9 Margareta Emanuelss     1:00:33     4:12     5:49    14:52    22:48    24:34    26:54    42:28    43:24    51:49    57:46    59:23  1:00:33                   
      FK Herkules                         4:12     1:37     9:03     7:56     1:46     2:20    15:34     0:56     8:25     5:57     1:37     1:10                   
   10 Ann-Catrine Ahlströ     1:09:02     4:51     6:59    16:56    21:46    23:50    27:03    41:57    43:42    53:58  1:06:08  1:08:01  1:09:02                   
      Fjärås AIK                          4:51     2:08     9:57     4:50     2:04     3:13    14:54     1:45    10:16    12:10     1:53     1:01                   
   11 Barbro Johansson        1:20:51     6:32     9:30    26:48    32:08    34:21    37:46    48:36    50:13  1:12:18  1:17:58  1:19:49  1:20:51                   
      Sjövalla FK                         6:32     2:58    17:18     5:20     2:13     3:25    10:50     1:37    22:05     5:40     1:51     1:02                   
   12 Marianne Johansson      1:26:01     6:27     9:49    22:46    29:52    33:34    37:31  1:00:29  1:02:53  1:16:12  1:22:01  1:24:35  1:26:01                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      6:27     3:22    12:57     7:06     3:42     3:57    22:58     2:24    13:19     5:49     2:34     1:26                   

      Lilian Samuelsson      Ej godk.     5:15     6:57    14:34    18:07    20:00    22:16    -----    -----    -----    59:28  1:01:12  1:02:25                   
      Kungälvs OK                         5:15     1:42     7:37     3:33     1:53     2:16                               37:12     1:44     1:13                   



D60  (15)              3310 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(58)    3(70)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(76)    8(92)   9(120)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Anita Andersson           40:13     3:27     9:57    14:15    17:58    19:30    21:33    24:42    28:46    34:26    38:07    39:19    40:13                   
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:27     6:30     4:18     3:43     1:32     2:03     3:09     4:04     5:40     3:41     1:12     0:54                   
    2 Margareta Larsson         42:38     3:11    10:45    15:47    19:46    21:13    23:37    26:44    31:24    37:30    40:40    41:47    42:38                   
      OK Njudung                          3:11     7:34     5:02     3:59     1:27     2:24     3:07     4:40     6:06     3:10     1:07     0:51                   
    3 Ingrid Rex Wallströ       45:10     3:32    10:43    17:08    20:23    22:04    24:07    27:55    33:14    40:33    43:17    44:20    45:10                   
      IK Uven                             3:32     7:11     6:25     3:15     1:41     2:03     3:48     5:19     7:19     2:44     1:03     0:50                   
    4 Ann-Britt Johansson       49:04     7:41    14:54    21:29    24:53    26:20    28:43    32:41    38:02    44:16    47:10    48:13    49:04                   
      IK Stern                            7:41     7:13     6:35     3:24     1:27     2:23     3:58     5:21     6:14     2:54     1:03     0:51                   
    5 Eva Britt Martner         49:08     3:23    12:17    18:04    21:55    24:10    27:22    32:54    38:03    44:08    47:12    48:21    49:08                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:23     8:54     5:47     3:51     2:15     3:12     5:32     5:09     6:05     3:04     1:09     0:47                   
    6 Ann-Mari Persson          50:50     4:47    12:55    22:36    26:21    27:55    30:11    34:35    39:59    45:52    48:49    50:02    50:50                   
      Växjö OK                            4:47     8:08     9:41     3:45     1:34     2:16     4:24     5:24     5:53     2:57     1:13     0:48                   
    7 Eva Höije                 51:13     4:56    13:11    18:18    22:07    23:57    26:51    31:12    37:14    45:36    49:01    50:20    51:13                   
      OK Ravinen                          4:56     8:15     5:07     3:49     1:50     2:54     4:21     6:02     8:22     3:25     1:19     0:53                   
    8 Britt-Marie Grönroo       52:01     3:39    10:40    18:10    21:51    23:26    28:57    32:26    37:46    46:05    49:58    51:08    52:01             50:30 
      OK Alehof                           3:39     7:01     7:30     3:41     1:35     5:31     3:29     5:20     8:19     3:53     1:10     0:53              *123 
    9 Lotta Börjesson           55:15     4:18    13:57    20:41    24:57    27:04    30:28    34:57    42:14    50:28    53:24    54:24    55:15                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:18     9:39     6:44     4:16     2:07     3:24     4:29     7:17     8:14     2:56     1:00     0:51                   
   10 Ann-Christine Borg        55:42     6:32    15:22    21:49    26:02    28:09    30:26    36:01    42:01    48:49    53:42    54:45    55:42                   
      Frölunda OL                         6:32     8:50     6:27     4:13     2:07     2:17     5:35     6:00     6:48     4:53     1:03     0:57                   
   11 Inga Gustavsson         1:00:28     4:54    15:38    22:08    27:12    29:10    32:04    37:18    43:58    53:03    57:31    59:22  1:00:28                   
      IK Uven                             4:54    10:44     6:30     5:04     1:58     2:54     5:14     6:40     9:05     4:28     1:51     1:06                   
   12 Ingrid Carlstedt        1:01:28     4:59    15:46    22:38    27:25    29:59    33:12    38:55    45:31    54:54    59:12  1:00:34  1:01:28                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:59    10:47     6:52     4:47     2:34     3:13     5:43     6:36     9:23     4:18     1:22     0:54                   
   13 Ingalill Svensson       1:13:59     4:50    14:21    21:59    28:25    30:23    39:59    44:45    58:04  1:06:24  1:11:13  1:12:53  1:13:59                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:50     9:31     7:38     6:26     1:58     9:36     4:46    13:19     8:20     4:49     1:40     1:06                   

      Eva Maria Alsin        Ej godk.     6:03    12:01    17:03    20:09    21:28    23:34    -----    37:31    43:05    45:58    47:03    47:49                   
      IK Ymer                             6:03     5:58     5:02     3:06     1:19     2:06             13:57     5:34     2:53     1:05     0:46                   
      Marianne Faxén         Ej godk.     6:39    14:58    20:32    28:19    29:30    34:38    -----    48:03    58:23  1:02:08  1:03:16  1:04:03                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      6:39     8:19     5:34     7:47     1:11     5:08             13:25    10:20     3:45     1:08     0:47                   



D55  (7)               3310 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(58)    3(70)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(76)    8(92)   9(120)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Maria Norell              38:35     2:52     9:22    13:12    16:25    18:17    20:09    23:35    27:28    34:10    36:46    37:50    38:35                   
      FK Herkules                         2:52     6:30     3:50     3:13     1:52     1:52     3:26     3:53     6:42     2:36     1:04     0:45                   
    2 Eva Blomström             40:05     4:07    10:36    14:47    17:53    19:36    21:38    25:46    29:47    35:35    38:13    39:19    40:05                   
      IK Stern                            4:07     6:29     4:11     3:06     1:43     2:02     4:08     4:01     5:48     2:38     1:06     0:46                   
    3 Gunilla Hogedal           40:29     2:39     8:31    12:25    15:07    16:18    18:38    24:30    29:19    35:11    38:35    39:42    40:29                   
      Vänersborgs SK                      2:39     5:52     3:54     2:42     1:11     2:20     5:52     4:49     5:52     3:24     1:07     0:47                   
    4 Solveig Hedenblom         41:40     3:42    10:34    15:21    18:31    19:49    21:56    25:36    29:46    37:04    39:54    40:54    41:40                   
      Sjövalla FK                         3:42     6:52     4:47     3:10     1:18     2:07     3:40     4:10     7:18     2:50     1:00     0:46                   
    5 Karin Axelsson            43:01     3:50    10:28    14:55    18:28    19:50    21:55    25:47    30:29    37:03    40:54    42:05    43:01                   
      IK Uven                             3:50     6:38     4:27     3:33     1:22     2:05     3:52     4:42     6:34     3:51     1:11     0:56                   
    6 Monica Ivarsson           43:12     3:25    11:10    16:06    19:36    21:08    23:19    27:48    32:41    38:25    41:06    42:19    43:12                   
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:25     7:45     4:56     3:30     1:32     2:11     4:29     4:53     5:44     2:41     1:13     0:53                   
    7 Karin Elfman            1:03:24     5:38    14:31    20:57    25:39    27:50    31:16    37:50    45:52    56:33  1:01:03  1:02:27  1:03:24                   
      IF Marin Väst                       5:38     8:53     6:26     4:42     2:11     3:26     6:34     8:02    10:41     4:30     1:24     0:57                   



D55 MOTION  (3)        3210 m                                    
                                        1(106)    2(55)    3(79)   4(109)    5(95)    6(93)   7(111)   8(134)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Inger Johansson         1:07:14    10:34    18:29    31:09    38:53    43:46    47:53    51:39  1:04:15  1:06:01  1:07:14                                     
      OK Nackhe                          10:34     7:55    12:40     7:44     4:53     4:07     3:46    12:36     1:46     1:13                                     
    2 Inger Alice Eismark     1:22:05    14:02    28:04    43:35    55:32  1:00:28  1:08:14  1:12:48  1:19:00  1:20:58  1:22:05                                     
      IFK Göteborg                       14:02    14:02    15:31    11:57     4:56     7:46     4:34     6:12     1:58     1:07                                     
    3 Monica Svärd            2:05:19    31:13    43:04  1:01:10  1:31:11  1:36:03  1:42:47  1:49:26  2:00:53  2:03:41  2:05:19                                     
      Göteborgs Spårvägar                31:13    11:51    18:06    30:01     4:52     6:44     6:39    11:27     2:48     1:38                                     



D50  (20)              3310 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(58)    3(70)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(76)    8(92)   9(120)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Annika Buskqvist          34:37     3:44    10:08    13:59    16:31    17:43    19:23    22:19    25:36    30:15    32:40    33:52    34:37             33:37 
      Stenungsunds OK                     3:44     6:24     3:51     2:32     1:12     1:40     2:56     3:17     4:39     2:25     1:12     0:45              *159 
    2 Gunilla Axelsson          35:08     3:36     9:01    12:48    15:27    16:40    18:15    21:12    25:13    31:18    33:25    34:24    35:08                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:36     5:25     3:47     2:39     1:13     1:35     2:57     4:01     6:05     2:07     0:59     0:44                   
    3 Anna-Karin Granath        35:17     2:41     8:34    12:30    15:11    16:21    18:11    21:11    25:10    30:57    33:24    34:27    35:17                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:41     5:53     3:56     2:41     1:10     1:50     3:00     3:59     5:47     2:27     1:03     0:50                   
    4 Gunilla Carlsson          36:28     3:44     9:30    13:28    16:25    17:34    19:20    22:53    26:47    32:09    34:41    35:43    36:28                   
      FK Herkules                         3:44     5:46     3:58     2:57     1:09     1:46     3:33     3:54     5:22     2:32     1:02     0:45                   
    5 Anneli Brander            40:48     3:30     9:39    14:02    16:58    18:20    20:30    25:34    29:07    36:33    39:10    40:09    40:48                   
      Stenungsunds OK                     3:30     6:09     4:23     2:56     1:22     2:10     5:04     3:33     7:26     2:37     0:59     0:39                   
    6 Silke Klick               40:50     4:20    10:37    14:33    19:07    20:54    22:39    27:40    31:50    36:24    39:02    40:01    40:50                   
      IK Stern                            4:20     6:17     3:56     4:34     1:47     1:45     5:01     4:10     4:34     2:38     0:59     0:49                   
    7 Birgitta Lööf             43:26     3:12    11:03    15:32    18:45    20:20    22:54    27:03    32:46    38:30    41:19    42:28    43:26                   
      Eksjö SOK                           3:12     7:51     4:29     3:13     1:35     2:34     4:09     5:43     5:44     2:49     1:09     0:58                   
    8 Eva Karlsson              44:29     3:57    11:09    16:48    20:02    21:31    23:40    29:16    34:44    39:50    42:59    43:57    44:29                   
      Uddevalla OK                        3:57     7:12     5:39     3:14     1:29     2:09     5:36     5:28     5:06     3:09     0:58     0:32                   
    9 Ann-Christine Lööf        46:11     4:00    10:28    14:42    17:44    21:11    23:33    29:46    37:26    42:35    44:39    45:32    46:11                   
      Eksjö SOK                           4:00     6:28     4:14     3:02     3:27     2:22     6:13     7:40     5:09     2:04     0:53     0:39                   
   10 Maria Olsson              46:18     3:28     9:15    13:06    15:55    18:12    19:54    22:47    27:20    35:45    44:37    45:37    46:18                   
      Lerums SOK                          3:28     5:47     3:51     2:49     2:17     1:42     2:53     4:33     8:25     8:52     1:00     0:41                   
   11 Susanne Eickhoff          46:32     3:09    10:51    17:28    21:07    22:46    25:07    29:40    35:09    41:22    44:36    45:45    46:32                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:09     7:42     6:37     3:39     1:39     2:21     4:33     5:29     6:13     3:14     1:09     0:47                   
   12 Mona Palm                 47:57     3:00    11:38    16:29    19:56    22:00    24:49    28:38    33:23    43:31    46:09    47:10    47:57                   
      Lessebo OK                          3:00     8:38     4:51     3:27     2:04     2:49     3:49     4:45    10:08     2:38     1:01     0:47                   
   13 Lena Runesson             48:33     4:31    11:44    16:31    19:58    21:47    24:05    28:03    34:51    44:08    46:35    47:40    48:33                   
      OK Vivill                           4:31     7:13     4:47     3:27     1:49     2:18     3:58     6:48     9:17     2:27     1:05     0:53                   
   14 Christina Nilsson         48:52     3:02     9:23    14:16    17:15    19:08    22:13    26:11    30:55    44:24    47:00    48:03    48:52                   
      Lerums SOK                          3:02     6:21     4:53     2:59     1:53     3:05     3:58     4:44    13:29     2:36     1:03     0:49                   
   15 Marianne Thorsson         50:25     4:05    11:23    16:25    20:33    22:08    24:35    28:45    33:29    45:26    48:18    49:28    50:25                   
      IK Trenne Ullared                   4:05     7:18     5:02     4:08     1:35     2:27     4:10     4:44    11:57     2:52     1:10     0:57                   
   16 Mona-Lisa Jansson         50:37     4:06    12:21    19:30    24:00    25:49    28:24    33:22    38:30    45:04    48:17    49:39    50:37                   
      Kungälvs OK                         4:06     8:15     7:09     4:30     1:49     2:35     4:58     5:08     6:34     3:13     1:22     0:58                   
   17 Ann Laas                  52:06     5:47    13:50    18:09    21:13    22:59    25:20    29:06    35:18    47:20    50:05    51:13    52:06                   
      OK Skogshjortarna                   5:47     8:03     4:19     3:04     1:46     2:21     3:46     6:12    12:02     2:45     1:08     0:53                   
   18 Carina Wiström            56:19     5:41    14:40    20:57    24:52    26:39    29:13    34:21    41:54    49:28    53:40    55:22    56:19                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:41     8:59     6:17     3:55     1:47     2:34     5:08     7:33     7:34     4:12     1:42     0:57                   
   19 Gunilla Holmberg        1:00:51     4:49    19:30    26:12    31:15    33:28    36:09    41:18    47:32    54:35    58:38  1:00:00  1:00:51                   
      Herrestads AIF                      4:49    14:41     6:42     5:03     2:13     2:41     5:09     6:14     7:03     4:03     1:22     0:51                   

      My Engström            Ej godk.     6:29    13:45    20:19    24:08    26:14    28:20    -----    -----    51:16    55:08    56:45    57:45                   
      Lerums SOK                          6:29     7:16     6:34     3:49     2:06     2:06                      22:56     3:52     1:37     1:00                   



D45  (12)              4070 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(72)    6(75)    7(53)    8(83)    9(87)  10(116)  11(121)  12(100)        M          

    1 Anne Magnusson            38:35     2:31     7:22    12:00    14:38    20:46    23:37    24:38    30:14    31:39    34:26    36:46    38:00    38:35          
      OK Landehof                         2:31     4:51     4:38     2:38     6:08     2:51     1:01     5:36     1:25     2:47     2:20     1:14     0:35          
    2 Pia Hermansson            45:52     3:00     7:34    12:47    15:26    22:59    26:33    27:46    33:04    34:32    38:28    43:44    45:12    45:52          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:00     4:34     5:13     2:39     7:33     3:34     1:13     5:18     1:28     3:56     5:16     1:28     0:40          
    3 Marie Högstrand           55:15     3:19     9:15    15:57    20:01    28:42    33:20    34:56    42:04    43:39    48:35    52:54    54:34    55:15          
      Markbygdens OK                      3:19     5:56     6:42     4:04     8:41     4:38     1:36     7:08     1:35     4:56     4:19     1:40     0:41          
    4 Yvonne Janslätt           55:54     3:13     8:38    15:00    20:37    30:22    34:45    36:10    42:44    44:32    49:53    53:20    55:03    55:54          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:13     5:25     6:22     5:37     9:45     4:23     1:25     6:34     1:48     5:21     3:27     1:43     0:51          
                                      11:07:03 11:07:59 11:23:25 11:24:36 11:26:57 11:37:25 11:43:51 11:45:14                                                       
                                           *35      *36      *51      *50      *48      *67     *116     *200                                                       
    5 Christina Birath          56:26     2:54     8:44    16:19    20:39    30:22    35:13    37:14    43:44    45:41    50:22    54:21    55:49    56:26          
      Stenungsunds OK                     2:54     5:50     7:35     4:20     9:43     4:51     2:01     6:30     1:57     4:41     3:59     1:28     0:37          
    6 Annika Aasa               56:41     3:06     9:09    16:42    20:57    29:34    33:55    35:37    42:43    44:31    49:33    54:18    55:53    56:41          
      IK Uven                             3:06     6:03     7:33     4:15     8:37     4:21     1:42     7:06     1:48     5:02     4:45     1:35     0:48          
    7 Karin Gelotte           1:01:22     3:20    10:10    18:26    22:19    32:33    37:28    39:02    46:41    48:33    53:34    58:28  1:00:27  1:01:22          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:20     6:50     8:16     3:53    10:14     4:55     1:34     7:39     1:52     5:01     4:54     1:59     0:55          
    8 Nina Bejbom             1:04:15     3:50     9:22    21:08    24:35    33:32    40:46    42:45    49:10    50:50    56:37  1:01:47  1:03:39  1:04:15          
      Uddevalla OK                        3:50     5:32    11:46     3:27     8:57     7:14     1:59     6:25     1:40     5:47     5:10     1:52     0:36          
    9 Karin Bergdahl          1:12:05     3:22    10:43    22:52    28:10    37:59    44:06    45:59    55:29    57:55  1:04:09  1:09:22  1:11:19  1:12:05          
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:22     7:21    12:09     5:18     9:49     6:07     1:53     9:30     2:26     6:14     5:13     1:57     0:46          
   10 Jenny Homann            1:12:28     4:46    11:17    22:10    26:54    39:43    45:07    47:07    55:06    57:11  1:03:31  1:09:23  1:11:39  1:12:28          
      Frölunda OL                         4:46     6:31    10:53     4:44    12:49     5:24     2:00     7:59     2:05     6:20     5:52     2:16     0:49          
   11 Annika Paulsson         1:22:26     3:32    11:21    21:22    25:40    50:06    54:39    56:49  1:06:27  1:08:39  1:13:41  1:18:29  1:21:31  1:22:26          
      Herrestads AIF                      3:32     7:49    10:01     4:18    24:26     4:33     2:10     9:38     2:12     5:02     4:48     3:02     0:55          

      Lisbeth Bergagård      Ej godk.     4:56    11:02    18:54    22:58    32:49    37:50    -----    44:09    46:30    53:36    57:38    59:19  1:00:07          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 4:56     6:06     7:52     4:04     9:51     5:01              6:19     2:21     7:06     4:02     1:41     0:48          



D45 MOTION  (2)        3320 m                                    
                                        1(146)   2(145)    3(51)    4(55)    5(79)   6(108)    7(95)   8(110)   9(120)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Karin Wahlgren            50:27     4:48     6:50     9:40    14:24    24:22    30:23    35:00    42:04    44:45    48:13    49:40    50:27                   
      Sjövalla FK                         4:48     2:02     2:50     4:44     9:58     6:01     4:37     7:04     2:41     3:28     1:27     0:47                   
    2 Lena Hammersberg        1:12:09     7:39    10:10    15:26    22:28    36:16    43:34    49:55  1:00:27  1:03:46  1:09:33  1:11:06  1:12:09                   
      Frölunda OL                         7:39     2:31     5:16     7:02    13:48     7:18     6:21    10:32     3:19     5:47     1:33     1:03                   



D40  (9)               4070 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(72)    6(75)    7(53)    8(83)    9(87)  10(116)  11(121)  12(100)        M          

    1 Anna Abrahamsson          44:26     3:37     8:40    14:19    17:29    23:52    27:31    28:46    34:56    36:24    39:44    42:35    43:48    44:26          
      FK Herkules                         3:37     5:03     5:39     3:10     6:23     3:39     1:15     6:10     1:28     3:20     2:51     1:13     0:38          
    2 Anna Eriksson             45:50     3:17     7:53    13:09    16:30    25:14    28:56    30:08    35:41    36:57    41:05    43:51    45:11    45:50          
      OK Landehof                         3:17     4:36     5:16     3:21     8:44     3:42     1:12     5:33     1:16     4:08     2:46     1:20     0:39          
    3 Christina Halvarsso       48:53     3:13     7:58    14:12    17:37    25:45    30:01    31:21    36:46    38:18    42:52    46:35    48:12    48:53          
      OK Kroppefjäll                      3:13     4:45     6:14     3:25     8:08     4:16     1:20     5:25     1:32     4:34     3:43     1:37     0:41          
    4 Suzy Larsson              58:05     3:34     9:25    17:28    21:12    29:41    34:26    36:15    43:09    44:56    50:34    55:33    57:20    58:05          
      OK Skogshjortarna                   3:34     5:51     8:03     3:44     8:29     4:45     1:49     6:54     1:47     5:38     4:59     1:47     0:45          
    5 Anna Asplund            1:00:08     2:36     7:32    13:22    16:56    24:25    31:59    33:48    41:58    49:18    54:15    57:38    59:12  1:00:08          
      Kungälvs OK                         2:36     4:56     5:50     3:34     7:29     7:34     1:49     8:10     7:20     4:57     3:23     1:34     0:56          
    6 Helena Andersson        1:33:14    11:25    18:32    27:24    32:46    59:15  1:04:23  1:06:36  1:16:20  1:18:40  1:25:33  1:30:32  1:32:30  1:33:14          
      Markbygdens OK                     11:25     7:07     8:52     5:22    26:29     5:08     2:13     9:44     2:20     6:53     4:59     1:58     0:44          
    7 Charlotta Berggren      1:44:01     5:09    13:03    26:39    34:57    59:10  1:07:42  1:10:36  1:21:22  1:23:45  1:36:05  1:41:25  1:43:19  1:44:01          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 5:09     7:54    13:36     8:18    24:13     8:32     2:54    10:46     2:23    12:20     5:20     1:54     0:42          

      Anette Bernhed         Ej godk.     2:19     7:19    16:32    -----    32:28    36:16    37:48    -----    -----    42:28    48:03    49:36    50:22          
      FK Herkules                         2:19     5:00     9:13             15:56     3:48     1:32                       4:40     5:35     1:33     0:46          
      Annika Hallén          Ej godk.     4:41    15:12    32:30    47:22  1:00:55  1:13:55  1:22:02    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:39:37  1:40:36          
      Trollhättans SOK                    4:41    10:31    17:18    14:52    13:33    13:00     8:07                                        17:35     0:59          



D35  (6)               4470 m                                    
                                         1(44)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(72)    6(78)    7(77)    8(75)    9(53)   10(83)   11(87)  12(115)  13(122)  14(100) 
                                             M                                                                                                                      

    1 Pia Johansson             50:42     2:05     8:04    14:45    17:52    24:47    27:46    28:33    30:45    32:07    38:03    39:31    44:54    48:46    49:53 
      OK Landehof                         2:05     5:59     6:41     3:07     6:55     2:59     0:47     2:12     1:22     5:56     1:28     5:23     3:52     1:07 
                                         50:42                                                                                                                      
                                          0:49                                                                                                                      
    2 Susanne Friman            54:25     1:53     8:39    14:53    18:18    27:03    29:47    30:32    32:59    34:35    40:42    42:05    48:00    52:34    53:38 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:53     6:46     6:14     3:25     8:45     2:44     0:45     2:27     1:36     6:07     1:23     5:55     4:34     1:04 
                                         54:25                                                                                                                      
                                          0:47                                                                                                                      
    3 Ann-Sofi Hermansson       57:34     3:25     9:32    15:59    19:43    28:59    31:55    32:35    35:09    36:36    42:42    44:04    51:12    55:49    56:50 
      Kungälvs OK                         3:25     6:07     6:27     3:44     9:16     2:56     0:40     2:34     1:27     6:06     1:22     7:08     4:37     1:01 
                                         57:34                                                                                                                      
                                          0:44                                                                                                                      
    4 Sofia Karlsson          1:05:25     2:25     9:47    20:08    25:13    34:36    37:22    38:13    40:56    42:53    50:16    52:00    58:38  1:03:34  1:04:42 
      OK Landehof                         2:25     7:22    10:21     5:05     9:23     2:46     0:51     2:43     1:57     7:23     1:44     6:38     4:56     1:08 
                                       1:05:25                                                                                                                      
                                          0:43                                                                                                                      
    5 Hanna Axmalm            1:17:37    15:59    22:11    32:59    36:37    47:05    50:12    51:26    54:10    55:39  1:02:45  1:05:29  1:11:30  1:15:47  1:16:47 
      Sävedalens AIK                     15:59     6:12    10:48     3:38    10:28     3:07     1:14     2:44     1:29     7:06     2:44     6:01     4:17     1:00 
                                       1:17:37                                                                                                                      
                                          0:50                                                                                                                      
    6 Susanne Cox             1:19:37     2:26    25:59    33:02    37:08    48:00    51:32    52:31    55:15    56:56  1:03:47  1:06:47  1:12:27  1:17:49  1:18:50 
      Lerums SOK                          2:26    23:33     7:03     4:06    10:52     3:32     0:59     2:44     1:41     6:51     3:00     5:40     5:22     1:01 
                                       1:19:37                                                                                                                      
                                          0:47                                                                                                                      



D35 MOTION  (5)        3990 m                                    
                                        1(146)   2(145)    3(51)    4(70)    5(73)    6(79)   7(136)   8(108)    9(93)  10(120)  11(122)  12(100)        M          

    1 Anna-Carin Steindah     1:02:08     4:32     5:48     7:59    13:39    18:47    25:07    41:13    48:02    54:22    57:54  1:00:22  1:01:24  1:02:08          
      Stenungsunds OK                     4:32     1:16     2:11     5:40     5:08     6:20    16:06     6:49     6:20     3:32     2:28     1:02     0:44          
    2 Marie Fröstad           1:02:47     5:32     8:44    12:00    18:03    23:03    30:52    37:10    44:44    50:41    54:50  1:00:54  1:02:07  1:02:47          
      Kungälvs OK                         5:32     3:12     3:16     6:03     5:00     7:49     6:18     7:34     5:57     4:09     6:04     1:13     0:40          
    3 Maria Tiricke           1:06:56     5:31     8:01    11:05    18:11    22:54    30:28    37:57    46:15    55:20  1:00:08  1:05:10  1:06:13  1:06:56          
      Svaide-Roma SOK                     5:31     2:30     3:04     7:06     4:43     7:34     7:29     8:18     9:05     4:48     5:02     1:03     0:43          
    4 Christina Pettersso     1:37:44    10:06    13:00    15:46    24:45    31:04    40:36    49:06  1:13:26  1:28:34  1:32:38  1:35:42  1:37:07  1:37:44          
      Sjövalla FK                        10:06     2:54     2:46     8:59     6:19     9:32     8:30    24:20    15:08     4:04     3:04     1:25     0:37          

      Sara Larsson          ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
      Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                                                



D21 LÅNG  (7)          7270 m                                    
                                        1(137)    2(58)    3(60)    4(62)    5(70)    6(78)    7(77)   8(105)    9(97)   10(96)  11(116)  12(115)   13(49)   14(55) 
                                        15(83)   16(85)  17(120)  18(122)  19(100)        M                                                                         

    1 Laila B Höglund         1:07:12     4:52     7:18     9:38    12:28    17:50    23:08    23:46    28:42    33:45    36:00    43:44    44:45    49:00    52:13 
      FK Herkules                         4:52     2:26     2:20     2:50     5:22     5:18     0:38     4:56     5:03     2:15     7:44     1:01     4:15     3:13 
                                         58:22  1:01:06  1:03:45  1:05:44  1:06:33  1:07:12                                                                         
                                          6:09     2:44     2:39     1:59     0:49     0:39                                                                         
    2 Lotta Saetre            1:10:14     5:11     7:51    10:21    13:04    17:14    21:50    22:31    27:55    32:45    35:18    44:45    45:36    49:47    53:19 
      OK Orinto                           5:11     2:40     2:30     2:43     4:10     4:36     0:41     5:24     4:50     2:33     9:27     0:51     4:11     3:32 
                                         59:39  1:03:30  1:06:16  1:08:50  1:09:37  1:10:14                                                                         
                                          6:20     3:51     2:46     2:34     0:47     0:37                                                                         
    3 Linda Martinsson        1:11:41     5:22     8:09    10:27    13:31    18:46    24:37    25:23    31:01    35:10    38:20    46:58    48:04    52:23    56:15 
      IF Marin Väst                       5:22     2:47     2:18     3:04     5:15     5:51     0:46     5:38     4:09     3:10     8:38     1:06     4:19     3:52 
                                       1:02:23  1:05:14  1:08:10  1:10:04  1:10:59  1:11:41                                                                         
                                          6:08     2:51     2:56     1:54     0:55     0:42                                                                         
    4 Tiina Laas              1:12:43     5:10     8:27    10:43    13:41    18:17    23:22    24:11    30:02    34:42    39:26    47:27    48:26    53:03    57:17 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   5:10     3:17     2:16     2:58     4:36     5:05     0:49     5:51     4:40     4:44     8:01     0:59     4:37     4:14 
                                       1:03:33  1:06:13  1:09:26  1:11:19  1:12:07  1:12:43                                                                         
                                          6:16     2:40     3:13     1:53     0:48     0:36                                                                         
    5 Elin Hamrefors          1:19:37     5:48     9:01    11:26    14:52    20:11    26:09    26:51    33:45    38:00    40:45    50:09    51:13    56:38  1:00:48 
      OK Landehof                         5:48     3:13     2:25     3:26     5:19     5:58     0:42     6:54     4:15     2:45     9:24     1:04     5:25     4:10 
                                       1:06:59  1:11:55  1:15:58  1:18:02  1:18:56  1:19:37                                                                         
                                          6:11     4:56     4:03     2:04     0:54     0:41                                                                         
    6 Lisa Palm               1:21:50     5:33     9:17    11:54    14:57    20:38    27:20    28:06    33:55    39:57    42:53    53:23    54:33    59:22  1:02:59 
      Sävedalens AIK                      5:33     3:44     2:37     3:03     5:41     6:42     0:46     5:49     6:02     2:56    10:30     1:10     4:49     3:37 
                                       1:09:43  1:13:01  1:16:27  1:20:20  1:21:12  1:21:50                                                                         
                                          6:44     3:18     3:26     3:53     0:52     0:38                                                                         
    7 Kristin Ander           1:31:20     5:43    10:56    13:23    16:36    21:54    27:44    28:36    35:33    41:22    44:11    55:41    56:47  1:02:15  1:06:44 
      OK Landehof                         5:43     5:13     2:27     3:13     5:18     5:50     0:52     6:57     5:49     2:49    11:30     1:06     5:28     4:29 
                                       1:17:01  1:24:14  1:27:53  1:29:56  1:30:44  1:31:20                                                                         
                                         10:17     7:13     3:39     2:03     0:48     0:36                                                                         



D21  (8)               4850 m                                    
                                         1(44)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(69)    6(72)    7(78)    8(77)    9(75)   10(76)   11(92)   12(88)   13(82)  14(115) 
                                       15(122)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1 Josefin Antonsson         49:18     1:49     7:08    12:21    15:47    18:22    24:37    27:31    28:11    30:25    33:16    36:52    37:55    40:47    43:51 
      OK Löftan                           1:49     5:19     5:13     3:26     2:35     6:15     2:54     0:40     2:14     2:51     3:36     1:03     2:52     3:04 
                                         47:52    48:40    49:18                                                                                                    
                                          4:01     0:48     0:38                                                                                                    
    2 Anna Säfsten            1:05:04     2:18     9:25    16:15    20:16    23:23    31:03    34:38    35:40    38:08    41:07    45:21    51:19    54:50    59:22 
      FK Herkules                         2:18     7:07     6:50     4:01     3:07     7:40     3:35     1:02     2:28     2:59     4:14     5:58     3:31     4:32 
                                       1:03:24  1:04:25  1:05:04                                                                                                    
                                          4:02     1:01     0:39                                                                                                    
    3 Lena Melvinsdotter      1:08:32     2:02    14:31    22:01    27:59    31:17    38:44    42:31    43:32    46:03    49:32    53:38    55:23    58:53  1:02:40 
      IF Rigor                            2:02    12:29     7:30     5:58     3:18     7:27     3:47     1:01     2:31     3:29     4:06     1:45     3:30     3:47 
                                       1:06:41  1:07:43  1:08:32                                                                                                    
                                          4:01     1:02     0:49                                                                                                    
    4 Anna Johannesson        1:09:36     4:34    12:01    20:24    26:10    28:58    36:04    39:43    40:26    42:58    47:27    52:03    56:19  1:00:21  1:04:07 
      IFK Moras OK                        4:34     7:27     8:23     5:46     2:48     7:06     3:39     0:43     2:32     4:29     4:36     4:16     4:02     3:46 
                                       1:07:53  1:08:53  1:09:36                                                                                                    
                                          3:46     1:00     0:43                                                                                                    
    5 Anna Nilsson            1:11:53     3:07    12:08    21:42    28:16    31:06    38:13    41:53    42:39    45:09    49:52    54:09    57:34  1:01:16  1:05:53 
      FK Snapphanarna                     3:07     9:01     9:34     6:34     2:50     7:07     3:40     0:46     2:30     4:43     4:17     3:25     3:42     4:37 
                                       1:10:08  1:11:06  1:11:53                                                                                                    
                                          4:15     0:58     0:47                                                                                                    
    6 Agnes Ramle             1:12:59     2:13     9:49    17:21    21:43    24:56    33:22    37:21    38:32    41:54    45:07    53:28    58:53  1:02:40  1:06:43 
      Sjövalla FK                         2:13     7:36     7:32     4:22     3:13     8:26     3:59     1:11     3:22     3:13     8:21     5:25     3:47     4:03 
                                       1:11:11  1:12:13  1:12:59                                                                                                    
                                          4:28     1:02     0:46                                                                                                    
    7 Emma Sigvardsson        1:28:17     6:27    23:23    31:32    35:57    38:39    49:07    52:53    53:54    57:13  1:01:18  1:06:43  1:08:35  1:12:56  1:18:57 
      FK Friskus Varberg                  6:27    16:56     8:09     4:25     2:42    10:28     3:46     1:01     3:19     4:05     5:25     1:52     4:21     6:01 
                                       1:26:20  1:27:27  1:28:17                                                                                                    
                                          7:23     1:07     0:50                                                                                                    

      Anna Persson           Ej godk.     2:12    11:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:17    -----    -----    34:18    40:46 
      Växjö OK                            2:12     8:51                                                                   21:14                       2:01     6:28 
                                         -----    49:32    50:21             46:38                                                                                  
                                                   8:46     0:49              *121                                                                                  



D20 LÅNG  (3)          5240 m                                    
                                         1(45)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(69)    6(80)   7(105)    8(96)    9(88)   10(82)  11(115)  12(122)  13(100)        M 

    1 Josefin Bertilsson        52:49     2:51     7:09    12:38    15:55    18:03    27:39    30:54    37:49    41:51    44:27    47:29    51:20    52:07    52:49 
      FK Herkules                         2:51     4:18     5:29     3:17     2:08     9:36     3:15     6:55     4:02     2:36     3:02     3:51     0:47     0:42 
                                                  52:12                                                                                                             
                                                   *100                                                                                                             
    2 Lisa Weimann            1:02:30     3:30     9:06    16:58    20:42    23:15    35:41    38:55    44:37    49:55    53:32    57:14  1:00:54  1:01:47  1:02:30 
      IK Uven                             3:30     5:36     7:52     3:44     2:33    12:26     3:14     5:42     5:18     3:37     3:42     3:40     0:53     0:43 
    3 Josefin Bergagård       1:13:23     2:27     8:04    14:15    18:51    21:23    34:43    38:51    46:35    53:34    58:14  1:03:33  1:09:14  1:11:37  1:13:23 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:27     5:37     6:11     4:36     2:32    13:20     4:08     7:44     6:59     4:40     5:19     5:41     2:23     1:46 



D18  (4)               4470 m                                    
                                         1(44)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(72)    6(78)    7(77)    8(75)    9(53)   10(83)   11(87)  12(115)  13(122)  14(100) 
                                             M                                                                                                                      

    1 Amanda Hallén           1:00:47     3:43    11:25    18:14    22:16    30:50    33:58    34:45    37:31    39:16    46:48    48:31    53:58    58:59  1:00:03 
      Trollhättans SOK                    3:43     7:42     6:49     4:02     8:34     3:08     0:47     2:46     1:45     7:32     1:43     5:27     5:01     1:04 
                                       1:00:47                                                                                                                      
                                          0:44                                                                                                                      
    2 Julia Engström          1:02:53     2:25     9:01    15:51    23:40    31:08    34:56    36:00    39:56    41:34    49:51    51:54    57:48  1:01:19  1:02:15 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:25     6:36     6:50     7:49     7:28     3:48     1:04     3:56     1:38     8:17     2:03     5:54     3:31     0:56 
                                       1:02:53                                                                                                                      
                                          0:38                                                                                                                      
    3 Frida Strandberg        1:09:09     2:15     9:43    17:49    21:54    30:54    34:29    36:54    39:42    42:51    50:26    53:30  1:02:09  1:07:33  1:08:29 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:15     7:28     8:06     4:05     9:00     3:35     2:25     2:48     3:09     7:35     3:04     8:39     5:24     0:56 
                                       1:09:09                                                                                                                      
                                          0:40                                                                                                                      
    4 Sofia Wide              1:19:01     3:10    12:42    22:08    26:33    38:05    42:12    43:09    46:23    49:58    58:09  1:00:11  1:10:53  1:17:06  1:18:19 
      FK Herkules                         3:10     9:32     9:26     4:25    11:32     4:07     0:57     3:14     3:35     8:11     2:02    10:42     6:13     1:13 
                                       1:19:01                                                                                                                      
                                          0:42                                                                                                                      



D16  (20)              3830 m                                    
                                         1(52)    2(58)    3(73)    4(77)    5(79)   6(109)    7(94)    8(90)   9(116)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Anna Wallin               40:25     5:48     7:21    13:34    15:47    19:29    23:33    26:22    31:53    35:37    39:01    39:51    40:25                   
      Sjövalla FK                         5:48     1:33     6:13     2:13     3:42     4:04     2:49     5:31     3:44     3:24     0:50     0:34                   
    2 Linnea Wahlgren           41:57     6:42    11:10    17:36    19:39    22:36    27:02    29:18    31:43    36:50    40:37    41:23    41:57                   
      Sjövalla FK                         6:42     4:28     6:26     2:03     2:57     4:26     2:16     2:25     5:07     3:47     0:46     0:34                   
    3 Erika Lindqvist           43:08     6:39     8:20    13:59    16:24    19:56    25:56    30:20    32:50    37:11    41:49    42:33    43:08                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      6:39     1:41     5:39     2:25     3:32     6:00     4:24     2:30     4:21     4:38     0:44     0:35                   
    4 Elin Högstrand            44:58     6:38     8:27    14:36    17:20    21:09    25:23    28:08    32:31    37:44    43:36    44:22    44:58                   
      Markbygdens OK                      6:38     1:49     6:09     2:44     3:49     4:14     2:45     4:23     5:13     5:52     0:46     0:36                   
    5 Josefin Andersson         45:42     6:47     8:36    15:52    18:21    22:01    29:25    31:49    34:40    38:48    44:21    45:10    45:42                   
      Markbygdens OK                      6:47     1:49     7:16     2:29     3:40     7:24     2:24     2:51     4:08     5:33     0:49     0:32                   
    6 Klara Åhsberg-Ottos       46:43     7:29     9:42    17:09    20:34    24:44    28:58    32:03    35:37    40:40    45:07    46:05    46:43                   
      Sjövalla FK                         7:29     2:13     7:27     3:25     4:10     4:14     3:05     3:34     5:03     4:27     0:58     0:38                   
    7 Frida Björklund           46:44     8:26    10:35    17:26    20:28    25:18    29:23    32:22    36:08    41:12    44:56    45:59    46:44                   
      Sjövalla FK                         8:26     2:09     6:51     3:02     4:50     4:05     2:59     3:46     5:04     3:44     1:03     0:45                   
    8 Frida Brogren             47:44     7:20    12:41    18:54    21:15    25:13    31:55    35:22    38:12    42:35    46:20    47:08    47:44                   
      Kungälvs OK                         7:20     5:21     6:13     2:21     3:58     6:42     3:27     2:50     4:23     3:45     0:48     0:36                   
    9 Elin Blick                48:09     7:08     9:22    16:23    19:02    24:04    28:38    32:07    35:11    40:42    46:44    47:36    48:09                   
      OK Alehof                           7:08     2:14     7:01     2:39     5:02     4:34     3:29     3:04     5:31     6:02     0:52     0:33                   
   10 Madeleine Attfors         49:26     7:59    10:16    17:01    19:56    23:52    28:33    31:43    35:03    41:01    47:49    48:44    49:26                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 7:59     2:17     6:45     2:55     3:56     4:41     3:10     3:20     5:58     6:48     0:55     0:42                   
   11 Hanna Wadsten             50:36     7:13     8:59    16:52    20:11    24:59    32:50    35:30    39:03    44:09    49:10    50:02    50:36                   
      OK Landehof                         7:13     1:46     7:53     3:19     4:48     7:51     2:40     3:33     5:06     5:01     0:52     0:34                   
   12 Paula Jungbjer            51:00     7:04     9:06    16:13    18:45    23:02    28:28    31:47    34:31    39:29    49:27    50:22    51:00                   
      FK Herkules                         7:04     2:02     7:07     2:32     4:17     5:26     3:19     2:44     4:58     9:58     0:55     0:38                   
   13 Filippa Spånér            52:54     6:55     8:49    15:37    18:32    23:19    28:21    36:44    39:47    45:56    51:27    52:12    52:54                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      6:55     1:54     6:48     2:55     4:47     5:02     8:23     3:03     6:09     5:31     0:45     0:42                   
   14 Sara Abrahamsson          56:05     8:20    10:41    20:08    24:31    28:28    34:50    38:40    42:48    49:06    54:23    55:21    56:05                   
      FK Herkules                         8:20     2:21     9:27     4:23     3:57     6:22     3:50     4:08     6:18     5:17     0:58     0:44                   
   15 Lisa Wulfsberg          1:00:05     9:42    12:44    23:17    26:47    32:04    38:48    44:27    49:23    55:07    58:45    59:32  1:00:05                   
      Kungälvs OK                         9:42     3:02    10:33     3:30     5:17     6:44     5:39     4:56     5:44     3:38     0:47     0:33                   
   16 Lina Henriksson         1:00:54     9:26    12:36    22:06    25:15    30:25    35:22    39:49    45:04    52:02    59:14  1:00:15  1:00:54                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      9:26     3:10     9:30     3:09     5:10     4:57     4:27     5:15     6:58     7:12     1:01     0:39                   
   17 Caroline Lövstedt       1:07:08     9:18    12:02    19:49    24:59    29:52    41:19    47:05    52:12    57:33  1:05:37  1:06:36  1:07:08                   
      Sjövalla FK                         9:18     2:44     7:47     5:10     4:53    11:27     5:46     5:07     5:21     8:04     0:59     0:32                   
   18 Amanda Steindahl        1:17:29     9:23    14:19    26:01    31:01    39:39    47:02    53:24    58:29  1:05:49  1:15:39  1:16:44  1:17:29                   
      Stenungsunds OK                     9:23     4:56    11:42     5:00     8:38     7:23     6:22     5:05     7:20     9:50     1:05     0:45                   
   19 Emma Almehed            1:22:54     9:45    11:41    25:20    30:02    35:54    57:37  1:02:03  1:06:07  1:16:16  1:21:10  1:22:17  1:22:54                   
      Frölunda OL                         9:45     1:56    13:39     4:42     5:52    21:43     4:26     4:04    10:09     4:54     1:07     0:37                   

      Julia Asplund          Ej godk.    10:26    13:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:43    46:16    47:23    48:14                   
      Kungälvs OK                        10:26     2:42                                                          26:35     6:33     1:07     0:51                   



D14  (27)              3320 m                                    
                                        1(146)   2(145)    3(51)    4(55)    5(79)   6(108)    7(95)   8(110)   9(120)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Erica Pettersson          29:42     3:18     4:20     6:20     8:43    14:57    18:40    21:29    24:15    25:58    28:10    29:03    29:42                   
      Sjövalla FK                         3:18     1:02     2:00     2:23     6:14     3:43     2:49     2:46     1:43     2:12     0:53     0:39                   
    2 Felicia Stuhlhofer        29:47     3:11     4:12     6:01     9:28    15:57    19:34    21:48    24:17    26:05    28:22    29:10    29:47                   
      OK Landehof                         3:11     1:01     1:49     3:27     6:29     3:37     2:14     2:29     1:48     2:17     0:48     0:37                   
    3 Elin Classon              33:53     3:26     4:42     7:03     9:52    17:10    21:07    24:10    27:12    29:52    32:24    33:16    33:53                   
      OK Orinto                           3:26     1:16     2:21     2:49     7:18     3:57     3:03     3:02     2:40     2:32     0:52     0:37                   
    4 Minda Langmoen            34:57     4:51     7:11     9:23    12:49    19:59    23:45    26:41    29:20    31:08    33:41    34:28    34:57                   
      Kungälvs OK                         4:51     2:20     2:12     3:26     7:10     3:46     2:56     2:39     1:48     2:33     0:47     0:29                   
    5 Klara Pålsson             36:25     3:52     5:01     7:11    10:20    19:17    24:10    27:10    30:17    32:14    34:46    35:49    36:25                   
      Kungälvs OK                         3:52     1:09     2:10     3:09     8:57     4:53     3:00     3:07     1:57     2:32     1:03     0:36                   
    6 Sara Magnusson            37:02     4:32     6:53     9:19    12:38    20:26    24:48    27:26    30:22    32:23    35:00    36:10    37:02                   
      OK Landehof                         4:32     2:21     2:26     3:19     7:48     4:22     2:38     2:56     2:01     2:37     1:10     0:52                   
    7 Clara Wallin              37:54     4:38     6:16     8:31    14:41    21:47    26:39    29:32    32:28    34:08    36:18    37:12    37:54                   
      Sjövalla FK                         4:38     1:38     2:15     6:10     7:06     4:52     2:53     2:56     1:40     2:10     0:54     0:42                   
    8 Lovisa Leman              38:41     3:22     5:04     9:01    12:21    20:56    27:31    30:04    33:33    35:05    37:19    38:04    38:41                   
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 3:22     1:42     3:57     3:20     8:35     6:35     2:33     3:29     1:32     2:14     0:45     0:37                   
    9 Johanna Anderson          39:37     5:03     6:35     9:19    12:14    20:00    25:22    29:17    32:39    34:50    38:06    39:00    39:37                   
      Lerums SOK                          5:03     1:32     2:44     2:55     7:46     5:22     3:55     3:22     2:11     3:16     0:54     0:37                   
   10 Hanna Djerf               39:39     5:19     7:00    10:04    13:47    22:41    27:52    30:31    33:18    35:25    37:59    39:00    39:39                   
      Lerums SOK                          5:19     1:41     3:04     3:43     8:54     5:11     2:39     2:47     2:07     2:34     1:01     0:39                   
   11 Sofia Andreasson          41:39     5:40     6:55     9:33    13:47    22:27    26:58    30:44    35:07    37:14    39:55    40:57    41:39                   
      Kungälvs OK                         5:40     1:15     2:38     4:14     8:40     4:31     3:46     4:23     2:07     2:41     1:02     0:42                   
   12 Danielle Fröstad          41:52     4:05     5:18     7:22    14:10    25:23    29:44    32:40    36:00    37:42    40:22    41:14    41:52                   
      Kungälvs OK                         4:05     1:13     2:04     6:48    11:13     4:21     2:56     3:20     1:42     2:40     0:52     0:38                   
   13 Tilda Karlsson            43:00     4:02     5:27     7:53    10:39    17:20    21:03    26:09    34:09    36:53    41:35    42:27    43:00                   
      OK Alehof                           4:02     1:25     2:26     2:46     6:41     3:43     5:06     8:00     2:44     4:42     0:52     0:33                   
   14 Jennifer Hallel           43:46     4:19     7:54    10:31    15:03    23:44    29:28    34:12    38:09    40:01    42:13    43:07    43:46                   
      Sjövalla FK                         4:19     3:35     2:37     4:32     8:41     5:44     4:44     3:57     1:52     2:12     0:54     0:39                   
   15 Clara Kampe               46:32     5:53     7:18     9:49    13:03    21:00    25:50    36:00    40:14    42:12    44:51    45:52    46:32                   
      Sjövalla FK                         5:53     1:25     2:31     3:14     7:57     4:50    10:10     4:14     1:58     2:39     1:01     0:40                   
   16 Linnea Bergstrand         48:31     4:53     6:52    10:10    14:48    24:21    30:07    34:33    39:34    42:33    46:37    47:44    48:31                   
      Kungälvs OK                         4:53     1:59     3:18     4:38     9:33     5:46     4:26     5:01     2:59     4:04     1:07     0:47                   
   17 Elin Wahlgren             48:53     4:22     5:48     8:22    13:31    23:34    32:06    36:37    40:46    44:35    47:06    48:14    48:53                   
      Sjövalla FK                         4:22     1:26     2:34     5:09    10:03     8:32     4:31     4:09     3:49     2:31     1:08     0:39                   
   18 Helena Martinsson         49:21     4:36     6:42    10:12    14:29    24:40    32:32    37:40    42:00    44:20    47:50    48:46    49:21                   
      Sjövalla FK                         4:36     2:06     3:30     4:17    10:11     7:52     5:08     4:20     2:20     3:30     0:56     0:35                   
   19 Hanna Wingård             50:26     4:18    12:42    14:48    18:19    25:27    33:56    37:29    41:50    43:18    49:01    49:50    50:26                   
      Kungälvs OK                         4:18     8:24     2:06     3:31     7:08     8:29     3:33     4:21     1:28     5:43     0:49     0:36                   
   20 Elin Andrén               52:48     7:26     8:49    11:41    17:14    29:11    34:23    39:17    45:58    48:08    51:10    52:08    52:48                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 7:26     1:23     2:52     5:33    11:57     5:12     4:54     6:41     2:10     3:02     0:58     0:40                   
   21 Ellen Sander              55:41     7:57    13:23    16:02    20:14    29:03    42:00    45:26    49:18    51:31    53:54    55:00    55:41                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 7:57     5:26     2:39     4:12     8:49    12:57     3:26     3:52     2:13     2:23     1:06     0:41                   
   22 Cherie Sjöblom            59:35     8:56    10:45    13:30    19:34    33:37    38:37    43:13    48:40    50:46    57:44    58:48    59:35                   
      Frölunda OL                         8:56     1:49     2:45     6:04    14:03     5:00     4:36     5:27     2:06     6:58     1:04     0:47                   
   23 Lydia Norin             1:01:53    12:10    17:36    20:04    24:24    35:48    40:44    44:34    49:31    53:55    59:58  1:01:15  1:01:53                   
      Frölunda OL                        12:10     5:26     2:28     4:20    11:24     4:56     3:50     4:57     4:24     6:03     1:17     0:38                   
   24 Ella Samuelsson         1:02:19     4:41     6:47     9:52    15:08    23:55    32:37    46:28    51:47    54:11  1:00:41  1:01:45  1:02:19                   
      FK Herkules                         4:41     2:06     3:05     5:16     8:47     8:42    13:51     5:19     2:24     6:30     1:04     0:34                   
   25 Daniela Nilsson         1:10:23    11:45    14:01    17:44    22:56    31:51    40:40    54:31    59:52  1:02:13  1:08:40  1:09:47  1:10:23                   
      Kungälvs OK                        11:45     2:16     3:43     5:12     8:55     8:49    13:51     5:21     2:21     6:27     1:07     0:36                   
   26 Susanne Farg            1:18:53     8:15     9:45    13:27    26:14    43:53    57:53  1:05:11  1:11:20  1:14:21  1:17:16  1:18:17  1:18:53                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 8:15     1:30     3:42    12:47    17:39    14:00     7:18     6:09     3:01     2:55     1:01     0:36                   
   27 Klara Bååth             1:42:52    16:40    27:16    29:54    37:37    53:04  1:11:00  1:26:03  1:32:31  1:35:37  1:40:52  1:42:16  1:42:52                   
      Sjövalla FK                        16:40    10:36     2:38     7:43    15:27    17:56    15:03     6:28     3:06     5:15     1:24     0:36                   



D12  (20)              2450 m                                    
                                         1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)   7(131)   8(133)   9(134)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Klara Djerf               25:02     1:30     3:42     7:15     9:28    13:50    15:41    19:46    20:51    23:31    24:29    25:02                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:30     2:12     3:33     2:13     4:22     1:51     4:05     1:05     2:40     0:58     0:33                            
    2 Emma Djerf                25:35     1:23     3:26     7:12     9:21    13:05    14:35    19:43    20:47    24:05    25:00    25:35                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:23     2:03     3:46     2:09     3:44     1:30     5:08     1:04     3:18     0:55     0:35                            
    3 Agnes Spånér              25:41     1:25     2:59     6:48     9:03    13:27    15:14    19:00    20:02    23:57    25:03    25:41                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:25     1:34     3:49     2:15     4:24     1:47     3:46     1:02     3:55     1:06     0:38                            
    4 Ella Wallinder            26:47     1:32     3:29     7:24    10:40    14:50    16:48    20:11    21:06    25:01    26:06    26:47                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:32     1:57     3:55     3:16     4:10     1:58     3:23     0:55     3:55     1:05     0:41                            
    5 Emma Himmelmann           27:01     1:30     3:02     6:42     8:53    13:11    15:27    18:53    19:50    25:09    26:20    27:01                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:30     1:32     3:40     2:11     4:18     2:16     3:26     0:57     5:19     1:11     0:41                            
    6 Elin Pettersson           29:26     1:23     3:04     6:49     8:54    15:25    16:50    20:24    21:20    27:31    28:50    29:26                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:23     1:41     3:45     2:05     6:31     1:25     3:34     0:56     6:11     1:19     0:36                            
    7 Hanna Åberg               29:36     1:35     3:35     7:21     9:16    17:33    19:19    22:39    23:47    27:49    29:00    29:36                            
      OK Landehof                         1:35     2:00     3:46     1:55     8:17     1:46     3:20     1:08     4:02     1:11     0:36                            
    8 Clara Cox                 31:06     1:42     3:31     8:09    10:44    15:37    19:24    23:15    24:11    29:25    30:27    31:06                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:42     1:49     4:38     2:35     4:53     3:47     3:51     0:56     5:14     1:02     0:39                            
    9 Lina Pålsson              35:03     1:36     3:42     8:30    11:00    22:54    24:50    28:16    29:16    33:04    34:15    35:03                            
      Kungälvs OK                         1:36     2:06     4:48     2:30    11:54     1:56     3:26     1:00     3:48     1:11     0:48                            
   10 Sara Almehed              37:10     1:56     4:34    10:15    13:58    19:58    24:00    28:16    29:36    35:00    36:30    37:10                            
      Frölunda OL                         1:56     2:38     5:41     3:43     6:00     4:02     4:16     1:20     5:24     1:30     0:40                            
   11 Martina Kylebäck-We       37:40     1:40     3:13     7:58    10:53    16:10    22:23    30:05    31:04    35:24    36:53    37:40                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:40     1:33     4:45     2:55     5:17     6:13     7:42     0:59     4:20     1:29     0:47                            
   12 Jasmine Axmalm            37:58     2:04     4:07    10:48    14:30    20:22    23:55    30:35    32:08    35:54    37:18    37:58                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:04     2:03     6:41     3:42     5:52     3:33     6:40     1:33     3:46     1:24     0:40                            
   13 Signe Steindahl           42:27     1:52     4:07     9:49    12:06    17:31    19:56    34:48    36:17    40:24    41:44    42:27                            
      Stenungsunds OK                     1:52     2:15     5:42     2:17     5:25     2:25    14:52     1:29     4:07     1:20     0:43                            
   14 Linn Sander               43:31     2:45     4:32    11:29    14:27    21:35    24:47    29:34    31:31    41:29    42:53    43:31                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 2:45     1:47     6:57     2:58     7:08     3:12     4:47     1:57     9:58     1:24     0:38                            
   15 Johanna Lundmark          43:40     1:56     7:21    13:17    17:53    24:12    27:56    34:36    36:07    41:39    43:00    43:40                            
      OK Alehof                           1:56     5:25     5:56     4:36     6:19     3:44     6:40     1:31     5:32     1:21     0:40                            
   16 Josefin Bernhed           44:02     3:49     5:49    12:41    15:24    22:27    26:45    32:03    33:02    41:59    43:12    44:02                            
      FK Herkules                         3:49     2:00     6:52     2:43     7:03     4:18     5:18     0:59     8:57     1:13     0:50                            
   17 Cecilia Jönsson           50:32     7:40    10:41    17:14    22:00    29:21    32:57    39:46    41:22    48:37    49:50    50:32                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 7:40     3:01     6:33     4:46     7:21     3:36     6:49     1:36     7:15     1:13     0:42                            
   18 Olivia Ullman             53:45     3:53     6:48    14:27    18:45    25:28    28:53    36:27    38:44    50:07    52:29    53:45                            
      OK Alehof                           3:53     2:55     7:39     4:18     6:43     3:25     7:34     2:17    11:23     2:22     1:16                            
   19 Saga Backteman            56:00     2:12     6:07    13:23    17:23    25:40    38:48    43:56    45:06    53:52    55:12    56:00                            
      Lerums SOK                          2:12     3:55     7:16     4:00     8:17    13:08     5:08     1:10     8:46     1:20     0:48                            

      Kajsa Jungbjer         Ej godk.     1:45     3:44     8:27    11:12    17:14    26:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    36:14                            
      FK Herkules                         1:45     1:59     4:43     2:45     6:02     8:53                                        10:07                            



D10  (8)               2260 m                                    
                                         1(31)    2(32)   3(140)   4(141)   5(142)   6(143)   7(144)    8(36)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Emelie Karlsson           22:28     1:09     2:48     4:17     8:29     9:37    11:09    15:01    19:10    21:15    21:47    22:28                            
      OK Landehof                         1:09     1:39     1:29     4:12     1:08     1:32     3:52     4:09     2:05     0:32     0:41                            
    2 Julia Bergdahl            25:23     1:24     4:01     5:43    10:40    11:49    13:21    19:22    22:11    24:00    24:37    25:23                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:24     2:37     1:42     4:57     1:09     1:32     6:01     2:49     1:49     0:37     0:46                            
    3 Hanna Boquist             25:27     1:18     3:30     5:16    11:00    12:06    13:22    20:08    22:20    24:07    24:42    25:27                            
      IK Uven                             1:18     2:12     1:46     5:44     1:06     1:16     6:46     2:12     1:47     0:35     0:45                            
    4 Rebecka Persson           29:24     1:28     3:27     6:09    14:22    15:35    17:32    24:06    26:22    28:06    28:41    29:24                            
      FK Herkules                         1:28     1:59     2:42     8:13     1:13     1:57     6:34     2:16     1:44     0:35     0:43                            
    5 Sofia Klasson             35:56     1:14     3:08     5:38    10:37    11:49    13:36    29:48    32:43    34:39    35:16    35:56                            
      Hestra IF                           1:14     1:54     2:30     4:59     1:12     1:47    16:12     2:55     1:56     0:37     0:40                            
    6 Klara Wallinder           36:22     1:25     3:39     6:13    11:53    13:16    14:41    27:00    30:24    35:08    35:42    36:22                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:25     2:14     2:34     5:40     1:23     1:25    12:19     3:24     4:44     0:34     0:40                            
    7 Madeleine Söderlund       39:29     1:11     3:11     6:25    12:44    14:03    16:27    30:23    32:52    38:11    38:45    39:29                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:11     2:00     3:14     6:19     1:19     2:24    13:56     2:29     5:19     0:34     0:44                            
    8 Tove Johansson            50:21     2:08     4:14     7:24    15:30    18:55    21:35    37:37    42:37    48:27    49:24    50:21                            
      OK Alehof                           2:08     2:06     3:10     8:06     3:25     2:40    16:02     5:00     5:50     0:57     0:57                            



U4  (4)                3320 m                                    
                                        1(146)   2(145)    3(51)    4(55)    5(79)   6(108)    7(95)   8(110)   9(120)  10(122)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Malin Jonson              45:48     5:06    10:18    13:04    16:42    25:22    30:23    35:42    39:38    41:54    44:16    45:14    45:48                   
      OK Landehof                         5:06     5:12     2:46     3:38     8:40     5:01     5:19     3:56     2:16     2:22     0:58     0:34                   
    2 Jacob Lövstedt            52:05     5:14     6:39     9:35    14:54    26:41    36:56    41:46    46:29    48:29    50:34    51:24    52:05                   
      Sjövalla FK                         5:14     1:25     2:56     5:19    11:47    10:15     4:50     4:43     2:00     2:05     0:50     0:41                   
    3 Fredrik Öckerstedt        52:10     5:10     6:37     9:24    14:44    26:30    36:46    41:34    46:18    48:25    50:26    51:24    52:10                   
      Sjövalla FK                         5:10     1:27     2:47     5:20    11:46    10:16     4:48     4:44     2:07     2:01     0:58     0:46                   
    4 Oskar Vamling             59:03     6:01     8:26    12:02    18:01    30:12    38:32    43:43    49:17    52:38    56:49    58:14    59:03                   
      Frölunda OL                         6:01     2:25     3:36     5:59    12:11     8:20     5:11     5:34     3:21     4:11     1:25     0:49                   



U3  (27)               2450 m                                    
                                         1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)   7(131)   8(133)   9(134)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Emelie Roos               28:53     1:39     3:10     7:47    10:04    14:17    16:58    21:25    22:29    27:08    28:10    28:53                            
      OK Landehof                         1:39     1:31     4:37     2:17     4:13     2:41     4:27     1:04     4:39     1:02     0:43                            
    2 Elvira Sellgren           29:21     1:46     3:31     8:23    10:36    14:52    17:05    21:18    22:28    27:40    28:41    29:21                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:46     1:45     4:52     2:13     4:16     2:13     4:13     1:10     5:12     1:01     0:40                            
    3 Tuva Karlsson Wallu       31:33     1:30     3:24     7:49    10:23    15:29    18:09    24:14    25:25    29:44    30:54    31:33                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:30     1:54     4:25     2:34     5:06     2:40     6:05     1:11     4:19     1:10     0:39                            
    4 Anna Henriksson           33:03     1:53     4:31     9:18    12:05    17:04    19:16    23:18    25:06    31:06    32:20    33:03                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:53     2:38     4:47     2:47     4:59     2:12     4:02     1:48     6:00     1:14     0:43                            
    5 Emy Zetterberg            34:06     1:50     3:58     9:19    11:50    18:26    20:41    24:33    25:59    32:15    33:24    34:06                            
      Markbygdens OK                      1:50     2:08     5:21     2:31     6:36     2:15     3:52     1:26     6:16     1:09     0:42                            
    6 Karl Pettersson-Pal       37:47     1:52     5:05    10:03    12:43    20:12    23:56    28:52    30:15    35:26    37:06    37:47                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:52     3:13     4:58     2:40     7:29     3:44     4:56     1:23     5:11     1:40     0:41                            
    7 Fanny Andersson           38:38     1:51     4:10    10:09    12:54    18:52    23:09    28:31    30:09    36:51    38:01    38:38                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:51     2:19     5:59     2:45     5:58     4:17     5:22     1:38     6:42     1:10     0:37                            
    8 Emma Renberg              40:07     1:56     4:45    10:39    14:25    21:23    24:05    30:54    33:16    38:15    39:29    40:07                            
      FK Herkules                         1:56     2:49     5:54     3:46     6:58     2:42     6:49     2:22     4:59     1:14     0:38                            
    9 Emma Norrman              40:22     1:51     4:18     9:24    12:39    17:32    19:27    24:13    25:13    38:13    39:45    40:22                            
      OK Alehof                           1:51     2:27     5:06     3:15     4:53     1:55     4:46     1:00    13:00     1:32     0:37                            
   10 Hilma Markinhuhta         40:27     1:54     4:09     9:44    13:08    18:48    26:26    31:12    32:36    38:12    39:48    40:27                            
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 1:54     2:15     5:35     3:24     5:40     7:38     4:46     1:24     5:36     1:36     0:39                            
   11 Vilhelm Melkstam          40:32     1:55     4:34    10:18    13:58    20:30    23:42    31:25    32:58    38:07    39:46    40:32                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:55     2:39     5:44     3:40     6:32     3:12     7:43     1:33     5:09     1:39     0:46                            
   12 Fredrik Lundgren          41:29     2:48     5:15    11:56    15:33    23:50    26:12    31:13    32:30    39:31    40:47    41:29                            
      IK Uven                             2:48     2:27     6:41     3:37     8:17     2:22     5:01     1:17     7:01     1:16     0:42                            
   13 Tommy Gelotte             41:30     1:45     4:14     9:58    13:33    20:39    23:16    29:12    31:22    38:09    40:46    41:30                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:45     2:29     5:44     3:35     7:06     2:37     5:56     2:10     6:47     2:37     0:44                            
   14 Sebastian Petersson       41:35     2:14     6:07    12:07    15:58    23:39    27:10    32:32    34:24    39:34    40:58    41:35                            
      FK Herkules                         2:14     3:53     6:00     3:51     7:41     3:31     5:22     1:52     5:10     1:24     0:37                            
   15 Gabriella Petersson       41:40     2:17     6:00    12:10    15:58    23:41    27:05    32:27    34:22    39:33    40:59    41:40                            
      FK Herkules                         2:17     3:43     6:10     3:48     7:43     3:24     5:22     1:55     5:11     1:26     0:41                            
   16 Julia Jonson              43:09     1:47     3:50     9:22    12:56    27:10    31:10    35:43    37:00    41:05    42:30    43:09                            
      OK Landehof                         1:47     2:03     5:32     3:34    14:14     4:00     4:33     1:17     4:05     1:25     0:39                            
   17 Lucas Jansson             44:05     2:09     4:59    10:28    14:27    21:19    24:56    31:29    33:28    41:46    43:21    44:05                            
      Lerums SOK                          2:09     2:50     5:29     3:59     6:52     3:37     6:33     1:59     8:18     1:35     0:44                            
   18 Johanna Persson           45:24     2:01     5:02    11:52    16:04    23:10    27:22    32:22    33:44    43:14    44:42    45:24                            
      FK Herkules                         2:01     3:01     6:50     4:12     7:06     4:12     5:00     1:22     9:30     1:28     0:42                            
   19 Ronja Steindahl           48:18     2:08     4:54    12:37    16:55    24:41    28:36    35:19    37:14    46:08    47:31    48:18                            
      Stenungsunds OK                     2:08     2:46     7:43     4:18     7:46     3:55     6:43     1:55     8:54     1:23     0:47                            
   20 Linnéa Bengtsson Cr       49:45     2:24     4:46    10:27    14:10    21:13    26:41    35:48    37:43    47:14    49:00    49:45                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:24     2:22     5:41     3:43     7:03     5:28     9:07     1:55     9:31     1:46     0:45                            
   21 Filip Leman               49:56     2:10     5:18    16:04    20:09    29:42    31:39    38:58    41:38    47:15    49:15    49:56                            
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 2:10     3:08    10:46     4:05     9:33     1:57     7:19     2:40     5:37     2:00     0:41                            
   22 Oskar Bohlin              51:19     2:04     4:37    12:43    17:05    27:23    33:01    42:37    44:30    48:55    50:32    51:19                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:04     2:33     8:06     4:22    10:18     5:38     9:36     1:53     4:25     1:37     0:47                            
   23 Jesper Lundmark           53:08     2:22     4:59    12:07    15:45    23:26    27:17    35:14    37:04    50:26    52:10    53:08                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:22     2:37     7:08     3:38     7:41     3:51     7:57     1:50    13:22     1:44     0:58                            
   24 Niclas Sparrevik          57:04     1:56     4:00     9:28    12:30    23:37    26:10    38:20    39:59    54:49    56:26    57:04                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:56     2:04     5:28     3:02    11:07     2:33    12:10     1:39    14:50     1:37     0:38                            
   25 Martin Langmoen           58:45     2:38     5:57    15:01    19:51    29:07    34:01    44:11    47:19    56:05    57:53    58:45                            
      Kungälvs OK                         2:38     3:19     9:04     4:50     9:16     4:54    10:10     3:08     8:46     1:48     0:52                            
   26 Wilma Löfgren           1:09:09     4:20    10:17    20:24    27:08    38:53    44:15    55:08    57:48  1:05:56  1:08:10  1:09:09                            
      OK Alehof                           4:20     5:57    10:07     6:44    11:45     5:22    10:53     2:40     8:08     2:14     0:59                            

      Carl Kylin             Ej godk.     2:11     5:34    12:17    16:05    -----    54:25    -----    -----    -----  1:03:54  1:04:40                            
      IF Marin Väst                       2:11     3:23     6:43     3:48             38:20                                9:29     0:46                            



U2  (43)               2260 m                                    
                                         1(31)    2(32)   3(140)   4(141)   5(142)   6(143)   7(144)    8(36)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Alexander Roos            18:42     1:15     2:55     4:37     7:55     9:01    10:21    13:55    15:51    17:31    18:01    18:42                            
      OK Landehof                         1:15     1:40     1:42     3:18     1:06     1:20     3:34     1:56     1:40     0:30     0:41                            
    2 Alva Sellgren             23:36     1:39     3:24     5:25    10:31    11:43    13:32    17:49    20:34    22:26    22:53    23:36                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:39     1:45     2:01     5:06     1:12     1:49     4:17     2:45     1:52     0:27     0:43                            
    3 Jesper Malmberg           24:24     1:21     2:57     4:24     8:45     9:45    11:09    17:30    20:20    23:05    23:45    24:24                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:21     1:36     1:27     4:21     1:00     1:24     6:21     2:50     2:45     0:40     0:39                            
    4 Oscar Hök                 24:39     1:29     3:25     5:20    10:31    11:38    13:06    18:41    21:16    23:18    23:53    24:39                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:29     1:56     1:55     5:11     1:07     1:28     5:35     2:35     2:02     0:35     0:46                            
    5 Isabella Lago             26:06     1:12     3:17     4:57    10:26    11:48    13:32    19:14    22:29    24:45    25:24    26:06                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:12     2:05     1:40     5:29     1:22     1:44     5:42     3:15     2:16     0:39     0:42                            
    6 Sara Karlsson             26:08     1:13     3:20     4:56    10:30    11:54    13:36    19:13    22:30    24:48    25:26    26:08                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:13     2:07     1:36     5:34     1:24     1:42     5:37     3:17     2:18     0:38     0:42                            
    7 Tobias Engström           26:28     1:43     3:42     5:26    10:49    12:27    14:02    21:10    23:38    25:20    25:49    26:28                            
      IK Uven                             1:43     1:59     1:44     5:23     1:38     1:35     7:08     2:28     1:42     0:29     0:39                            
    8 Hanna Gabrielsson         27:13     1:33     3:42     6:42    11:49    13:28    14:58    21:13    23:56    25:55    26:29    27:13                            
      Kungälvs OK                         1:33     2:09     3:00     5:07     1:39     1:30     6:15     2:43     1:59     0:34     0:44                            
    9 Kajsa Karlsson Wall       27:18     1:23     3:21     5:25    10:48    12:16    14:23    20:05    23:24    25:42    26:32    27:18                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:23     1:58     2:04     5:23     1:28     2:07     5:42     3:19     2:18     0:50     0:46                            
   10 Ida Friman                27:52     1:12     3:05     4:33     8:42     9:32    10:44    14:55    16:59    26:31    27:05    27:52                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:12     1:53     1:28     4:09     0:50     1:12     4:11     2:04     9:32     0:34     0:47                            
   11 Oscar Cox                 28:30     1:26     3:45     5:41    11:25    12:42    15:02    23:13    25:26    27:19    27:54    28:30                            
      Lerums SOK                          1:26     2:19     1:56     5:44     1:17     2:20     8:11     2:13     1:53     0:35     0:36                            
   12 Ida Lundmark              28:39     1:42     4:08     6:23    12:44    14:08    15:48    22:26    25:05    27:21    27:57    28:39                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:42     2:26     2:15     6:21     1:24     1:40     6:38     2:39     2:16     0:36     0:42                            
   13 Adam Olsson               29:43     1:34     3:40     5:31    11:55    13:32    16:15    21:46    25:15    28:19    29:05    29:43                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:34     2:06     1:51     6:24     1:37     2:43     5:31     3:29     3:04     0:46     0:38                            
   14 Albin Karlsson            30:32     1:21     3:10     5:03    10:54    13:31    15:50    22:31    25:40    28:47    29:41    30:32                            
      OK Alehof                           1:21     1:49     1:53     5:51     2:37     2:19     6:41     3:09     3:07     0:54     0:51                            
   15 Petter Leibe-Bergst       30:52     2:11     4:36     6:54    12:41    14:11    16:15    22:49    26:57    29:17    30:06    30:52                            
      Markbygdens OK                      2:11     2:25     2:18     5:47     1:30     2:04     6:34     4:08     2:20     0:49     0:46                            
   16 Olle Leibe-Bergsted       30:54     2:00     4:32     6:46    12:29    14:10    16:09    22:40    26:56    29:15    30:01    30:54                            
      Markbygdens OK                      2:00     2:32     2:14     5:43     1:41     1:59     6:31     4:16     2:19     0:46     0:53                            
   17 Frida Andersson           30:55     1:40     4:25     6:19    13:07    14:27    16:22    24:00    27:05    29:29    30:12    30:55                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:40     2:45     1:54     6:48     1:20     1:55     7:38     3:05     2:24     0:43     0:43                            
   18 Hannes Skoog              31:16     1:42     3:55     5:53    12:57    14:07    15:41    23:23    27:46    29:57    30:30    31:16                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:42     2:13     1:58     7:04     1:10     1:34     7:42     4:23     2:11     0:33     0:46                            
   18 Axel Forsberg             31:16     1:39     3:53     5:51    12:53    14:05    15:41    23:21    27:37    29:54    30:32    31:16                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:39     2:14     1:58     7:02     1:12     1:36     7:40     4:16     2:17     0:38     0:44                            
   20 Johanna Rundqvist         31:23     1:32     4:19     6:22    12:29    14:07    17:28    24:49    28:04    30:04    30:46    31:23                            
      OK Nackhe                           1:32     2:47     2:03     6:07     1:38     3:21     7:21     3:15     2:00     0:42     0:37                            
   21 Matilda Rundqvist         31:56     1:33     4:02     6:20    12:31    14:09    17:30    24:47    28:08    30:05    30:48    31:56             31:16          
      OK Nackhe                           1:33     2:29     2:18     6:11     1:38     3:21     7:17     3:21     1:57     0:43     1:08              *100          
   22 Lisa Börnstedt            32:12     1:34     3:38     5:25    11:58    15:58    17:26    24:59    28:12    30:48    31:24    32:12                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:34     2:04     1:47     6:33     4:00     1:28     7:33     3:13     2:36     0:36     0:48                            
   23 Carl Börnstedt            32:21     1:25     3:25     5:27    12:41    15:41    17:16    24:57    28:14    30:54    31:34    32:21                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:25     2:00     2:02     7:14     3:00     1:35     7:41     3:17     2:40     0:40     0:47                            
   24 Axel Hermansson           32:32     1:38     3:40     7:05    13:21    14:48    16:13    22:03    24:56    31:04    31:52    32:32             30:09          
      Kungälvs OK                         1:38     2:02     3:25     6:16     1:27     1:25     5:50     2:53     6:08     0:48     0:40              *157          
   25 Albin Söderberg           32:35     1:24     3:25     5:06    10:40    11:59    13:55    23:08    28:40    31:11    31:52    32:35             20:51          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:24     2:01     1:41     5:34     1:19     1:56     9:13     5:32     2:31     0:41     0:43               *41          
   26 Simon Johansson           32:37     1:23     3:06     5:00    12:17    13:42    15:38    25:04    28:23    31:00    31:53    32:37                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:23     1:43     1:54     7:17     1:25     1:56     9:26     3:19     2:37     0:53     0:44                            
   27 Tove Persson              32:42     2:36     4:52     6:43    13:14    15:00    16:45    23:43    27:34    30:47    31:51    32:42                            
      FK Herkules                         2:36     2:16     1:51     6:31     1:46     1:45     6:58     3:51     3:13     1:04     0:51                            
   28 Linn Himmelmann           32:59     1:21     3:40     5:47    12:08    13:11    14:44    27:11    29:35    31:56    32:25    32:59                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:21     2:19     2:07     6:21     1:03     1:33    12:27     2:24     2:21     0:29     0:34                            
   29 Fredrik Grönberg          33:25     1:25     3:19     5:09    10:21    15:40    16:41    26:44    29:57    32:12    32:47    33:25                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:25     1:54     1:50     5:12     5:19     1:01    10:03     3:13     2:15     0:35     0:38                            
   30 Jesper Axelsson           35:09     2:14     4:41     6:45    15:13    17:20    19:21    26:43    30:13    33:24    34:17    35:09                            
      OK Alehof                           2:14     2:27     2:04     8:28     2:07     2:01     7:22     3:30     3:11     0:53     0:52                            
   31 Marcus Pikkarainen        36:31     1:29     3:15     4:57    10:06    11:22    13:02    29:55    32:48    34:58    35:50    36:31                            
      Sjövalla FK                         1:29     1:46     1:42     5:09     1:16     1:40    16:53     2:53     2:10     0:52     0:41                            
   32 Ville Grahn               36:59     2:17     5:03     6:22    12:47    14:41    17:06    27:31    32:13    35:30    36:06    36:59                            
      IK Uven                             2:17     2:46     1:19     6:25     1:54     2:25    10:25     4:42     3:17     0:36     0:53                            
   33 Evelina Hall              38:00     1:39     3:42     5:58    12:27    13:48    16:12    23:08    26:00    36:37    37:18    38:00             37:22          
      FK Herkules                         1:39     2:03     2:16     6:29     1:21     2:24     6:56     2:52    10:37     0:41     0:42              *100          
   34 Elin Hermansson           38:01     1:41     4:41     7:49    16:05    17:53    19:50    27:52    32:39    36:19    37:15    38:01                            
      Kungälvs OK                         1:41     3:00     3:08     8:16     1:48     1:57     8:02     4:47     3:40     0:56     0:46                            
   34 Olivia Tellefsen          38:01     1:37     3:43     5:56    12:29    13:51    16:11    23:13    26:03    36:38    37:20    38:01                            
      FK Herkules                         1:37     2:06     2:13     6:33     1:22     2:20     7:02     2:50    10:35     0:42     0:41                            
   36 Hanna Douglasson          39:56     2:50     6:11     8:41    19:33    21:32    23:20    31:58    35:30    38:40    39:15    39:56                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:50     3:21     2:30    10:52     1:59     1:48     8:38     3:32     3:10     0:35     0:41                            
   37 Kajsa Magnsuson           41:08     2:21     4:59     7:16    15:16    17:26    20:17    31:44    36:07    39:26    40:19    41:08                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:21     2:38     2:17     8:00     2:10     2:51    11:27     4:23     3:19     0:53     0:49                            
   38 Gabriel Sturesson         42:13     2:00     5:07     7:32    14:17    16:14    18:13    30:33    33:57    40:52    41:33    42:13                            
      Lerums SOK                          2:00     3:07     2:25     6:45     1:57     1:59    12:20     3:24     6:55     0:41     0:40                            
   39 Gustav Bååth              46:18     3:18     8:13    11:14    19:06    21:50    25:01    32:37    37:39    42:21    44:06    46:18                            
      Hestra IF                           3:18     4:55     3:01     7:52     2:44     3:11     7:36     5:02     4:42     1:45     2:12                            
   40 Linda Gezelius            47:40     3:08     6:13     9:28    19:22    22:13    24:46    36:22    42:20    45:32    46:36    47:40                            
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:08     3:05     3:15     9:54     2:51     2:33    11:36     5:58     3:12     1:04     1:04                            
   41 Tobias Farbrot            48:22     2:07     5:22     9:05    18:02    20:39    25:25    35:32    42:03    46:42    47:24    48:22                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 2:07     3:15     3:43     8:57     2:37     4:46    10:07     6:31     4:39     0:42     0:58                            
   42 Ossian Forsberg           48:23     2:26     5:16     8:07    20:29    22:38    25:45    38:52    43:43    46:30    47:25    48:23                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:26     2:50     2:51    12:22     2:09     3:07    13:07     4:51     2:47     0:55     0:58                            
   43 Alfred Agrell             58:46     7:20    11:02    16:34    25:23    27:32    30:18    45:04    50:22    55:14    56:52    58:46             12:38    23:31 
      Sävedalens AIK                      7:20     3:42     5:32     8:49     2:09     2:46    14:46     5:18     4:52     1:38     1:54               *33      *39 
                                         46:44    54:10                                                                                                             
                                           *35     *157                                                                                                             



U1  (31)               2280 m                                    
                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)   7(112)   8(111)   9(121)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Hugo Söderberg            21:08     1:20     3:14     4:05     6:17     9:09    11:14    13:26    14:19    17:37    19:49    20:23    21:08                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:20     1:54     0:51     2:12     2:52     2:05     2:12     0:53     3:18     2:12     0:34     0:45                   
    2 Oliver Hallel             22:08     1:21     3:33     4:44     6:58     9:51    11:51    14:57    15:46    19:34    20:53    21:26    22:08                   
      Sjövalla FK                         1:21     2:12     1:11     2:14     2:53     2:00     3:06     0:49     3:48     1:19     0:33     0:42                   
    3 Linn'ea Pihl              24:29     1:19     3:34     4:55     8:05    11:09    13:20    15:42    17:10    20:50    22:52    23:44    24:29                   
      OK Alehof                           1:19     2:15     1:21     3:10     3:04     2:11     2:22     1:28     3:40     2:02     0:52     0:45                   
    4 Ida Eriksson              24:34     1:28     3:21     4:27     7:06    10:39    13:14    16:11    16:58    21:32    23:15    23:48    24:34             23:50 
      OK Landehof                         1:28     1:53     1:06     2:39     3:33     2:35     2:57     0:47     4:34     1:43     0:33     0:46              *100 
    5 Erik Johansson            25:46     1:24     3:41     4:36     7:06    11:17    14:07    16:28    18:51    22:19    24:24    25:00    25:46                   
      OK Alehof                           1:24     2:17     0:55     2:30     4:11     2:50     2:21     2:23     3:28     2:05     0:36     0:46                   
    6 Gustav Friman             26:13     1:19     4:41     5:30     9:11    12:13    14:12    16:21    17:27    23:12    24:56    25:29    26:13                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:19     3:22     0:49     3:41     3:02     1:59     2:09     1:06     5:45     1:44     0:33     0:44                   
    7 Selma Moqvist             26:47     1:37     3:46     4:50     7:13    10:15    13:00    15:28    16:22    19:51    25:17    25:58    26:47                   
      Lerums SOK                          1:37     2:09     1:04     2:23     3:02     2:45     2:28     0:54     3:29     5:26     0:41     0:49                   
    8 Ida Andersson             27:10     2:01     4:09     5:10     7:57    11:33    14:13    17:04    18:21    23:06    25:21    26:22    27:10                   
      OK Alehof                           2:01     2:08     1:01     2:47     3:36     2:40     2:51     1:17     4:45     2:15     1:01     0:48                   
    9 Elias Ljungquist          27:57     1:44     4:11     5:17     8:22    12:19    15:06    18:02    19:27    24:18    26:23    27:13    27:57                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 1:44     2:27     1:06     3:05     3:57     2:47     2:56     1:25     4:51     2:05     0:50     0:44                   
   10 Linnea Wedberg-Kiln       29:01     1:47     4:07     6:21     9:26    13:41    16:02    19:21    20:18    25:09    27:13    28:10    29:01             22:47 
      Sjövalla FK                         1:47     2:20     2:14     3:05     4:15     2:21     3:19     0:57     4:51     2:04     0:57     0:51              *119 
   11 Saga Fröstad              29:20     1:41     4:05     5:25     9:08    13:08    15:59    19:21    20:46    25:19    27:44    28:37    29:20                   
      Kungälvs OK                         1:41     2:24     1:20     3:43     4:00     2:51     3:22     1:25     4:33     2:25     0:53     0:43                   
   12 Märta Blide               30:08     1:26     3:21     4:18     7:17    10:06    15:06    17:29    18:15    24:06    28:24    29:12    30:08                   
      Lerums SOK                          1:26     1:55     0:57     2:59     2:49     5:00     2:23     0:46     5:51     4:18     0:48     0:56                   
   13 Marie Asplund             30:21     1:17     3:29     4:42     8:09    13:30    16:56    20:39    22:02    26:16    28:30    29:23    30:21                   
      Kungälvs OK                         1:17     2:12     1:13     3:27     5:21     3:26     3:43     1:23     4:14     2:14     0:53     0:58                   
   14 Olof Blide                31:07     1:26     3:26     4:18     7:41    11:29    15:13    17:25    18:13    24:49    29:29    30:23    31:07                   
      Lerums SOK                          1:26     2:00     0:52     3:23     3:48     3:44     2:12     0:48     6:36     4:40     0:54     0:44                   
   15 Erik Hogedal              31:19     3:11     5:14     6:16    11:30    14:58    17:39    22:17    23:23    26:41    29:18    30:05    31:19                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:11     2:03     1:02     5:14     3:28     2:41     4:38     1:06     3:18     2:37     0:47     1:14                   
   16 Arvid Backteman           33:18     1:56     4:51     9:22    12:09    16:28    18:56    21:43    22:42    28:24    31:38    32:24    33:18                   
      Lerums SOK                          1:56     2:55     4:31     2:47     4:19     2:28     2:47     0:59     5:42     3:14     0:46     0:54                   
   17 Edvin Borne               33:25     2:08     4:42     6:08    10:09    15:05    18:39    21:10    22:30    29:05    31:51    32:37    33:25                   
      Frölunda OL                         2:08     2:34     1:26     4:01     4:56     3:34     2:31     1:20     6:35     2:46     0:46     0:48                   
   18 Jakob Pihel               34:10     1:46     4:05     5:32     8:32    15:21    18:11    22:02    23:28    27:44    32:28    33:08    34:10                   
      Sjövalla FK                         1:46     2:19     1:27     3:00     6:49     2:50     3:51     1:26     4:16     4:44     0:40     1:02                   
   19 Arvid Aronsson            34:33     3:49     6:45     8:37    11:57    16:04    20:39    24:11    25:24    30:44    32:41    33:35    34:33                   
      OK Kroppefjäll                      3:49     2:56     1:52     3:20     4:07     4:35     3:32     1:13     5:20     1:57     0:54     0:58                   
   20 Maja Elf                  35:20     2:52     5:14     6:21    10:40    14:35    19:14    22:26    24:11    29:06    33:44    34:31    35:20                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:52     2:22     1:07     4:19     3:55     4:39     3:12     1:45     4:55     4:38     0:47     0:49                   
   21 Moa Friman                36:23     2:19     5:34     7:09    10:05    15:17    19:22    24:12    25:29    31:01    33:49    35:17    36:23                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:19     3:15     1:35     2:56     5:12     4:05     4:50     1:17     5:32     2:48     1:28     1:06                   
   22 Märta Ljungberg           36:28     2:27     5:04     6:42    10:45    15:37    21:18    24:59    25:56    31:30    34:33    35:37    36:28                   
      Sjövalla FK                         2:27     2:37     1:38     4:03     4:52     5:41     3:41     0:57     5:34     3:03     1:04     0:51                   
   23 Felix Falk                37:33     1:45     5:07     6:46    11:14    15:22    19:23    23:11    24:58    33:48    36:00    36:40    37:33                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:45     3:22     1:39     4:28     4:08     4:01     3:48     1:47     8:50     2:12     0:40     0:53                   
   24 Erica Abrahamsson         37:53     2:11     5:44     7:20    11:57    17:02    20:37    24:30    25:49    32:51    35:59    36:58    37:53                   
      FK Herkules                         2:11     3:33     1:36     4:37     5:05     3:35     3:53     1:19     7:02     3:08     0:59     0:55                   
   25 Lisa Falk                 38:40     1:44     5:08     6:46    11:00    15:29    19:14    24:39    25:59    30:47    33:55    35:56    38:40                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:44     3:24     1:38     4:14     4:29     3:45     5:25     1:20     4:48     3:08     2:01     2:44                   
   26 Axel Douglasson           39:14     2:37     5:38     7:28    10:52    15:16    19:08    24:33    26:27    33:06    36:24    37:24    39:14                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:37     3:01     1:50     3:24     4:24     3:52     5:25     1:54     6:39     3:18     1:00     1:50                   
   27 Ebba Wiberg               43:15     3:22     6:29     8:23    11:56    18:37    23:07    27:14    29:07    36:59    40:55    42:03    43:15                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:22     3:07     1:54     3:33     6:41     4:30     4:07     1:53     7:52     3:56     1:08     1:12                   
   28 Liv Näslund               44:12     3:23     6:34     8:10    12:04    18:55    23:11    27:14    28:31    37:59    41:56    42:58    44:12                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:23     3:11     1:36     3:54     6:51     4:16     4:03     1:17     9:28     3:57     1:02     1:14                   
   29 Rikard Larsson            52:02     2:51     6:43     8:48    13:33    20:39    26:39    32:39    34:31    44:35    49:47    51:03    52:02                   
      IK Uven                             2:51     3:52     2:05     4:45     7:06     6:00     6:00     1:52    10:04     5:12     1:16     0:59                   
   30 Gustav Larsson            52:47     2:54     6:55     8:43    13:48    20:52    26:47    33:03    34:35    44:58    49:57    50:59    52:47             51:07 
      IK Uven                             2:54     4:01     1:48     5:05     7:04     5:55     6:16     1:32    10:23     4:59     1:02     1:48              *100 

      Ruben Rick            ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
      Kungälvs OK                                                                                                                                                   



INSKOLNING  (31)       2280 m                                    
                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)   7(112)   8(111)   9(121)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Ida Gustavsson            26:32     1:43     4:30     5:40     8:37    12:30    15:11    17:50    18:48    22:59    24:56    25:46    26:32                   
      IF Rigor                            1:43     2:47     1:10     2:57     3:53     2:41     2:39     0:58     4:11     1:57     0:50     0:46                   
    2 Anna Flakberg             27:54     1:27     3:24     4:23     7:48    11:13    14:47    18:35    19:37    23:52    26:10    27:00    27:54                   
      IFK Göteborg                        1:27     1:57     0:59     3:25     3:25     3:34     3:48     1:02     4:15     2:18     0:50     0:54                   
    3 Lisa Jonsson              29:07     1:52     4:13     5:26     8:48    12:52    15:34    19:35    21:01    25:23    27:12    28:16    29:07                   
      Frölunda OL                         1:52     2:21     1:13     3:22     4:04     2:42     4:01     1:26     4:22     1:49     1:04     0:51                   
    4 Hanna Fuxborg             29:18     1:54     4:32     5:31     9:03    13:35    16:34    19:25    20:37    25:12    27:36    28:30    29:18                   
      Sjövalla FK                         1:54     2:38     0:59     3:32     4:32     2:59     2:51     1:12     4:35     2:24     0:54     0:48                   
    5 Linus Pihl                29:33     1:54     4:00     5:12     8:38    11:32    14:31    19:44    20:51    25:16    27:29    28:26    29:33                   
      OK Alehof                           1:54     2:06     1:12     3:26     2:54     2:59     5:13     1:07     4:25     2:13     0:57     1:07                   
    6 Alexander Gondinger       30:06     1:40     4:22     5:39     8:36    12:24    15:50    18:51    20:05    24:39    27:51    29:05    30:06             28:37 
      Klubblös                            1:40     2:42     1:17     2:57     3:48     3:26     3:01     1:14     4:34     3:12     1:14     1:01              *159 
    7 Johan Tiricke             30:09     1:45     4:30     5:32     8:32    12:29    15:53    18:50    20:09    24:47    28:15    29:11    30:09                   
      Svaide-Roma SOK                     1:45     2:45     1:02     3:00     3:57     3:24     2:57     1:19     4:38     3:28     0:56     0:58                   
    8 Tomas Tiricke             30:41     1:43     4:19     5:39     8:38    12:33    16:15    18:59    20:02    25:19    28:33    29:33    30:41                   
      Svaide-Roma SOK                     1:43     2:36     1:20     2:59     3:55     3:42     2:44     1:03     5:17     3:14     1:00     1:08                   
    9 Martin Steen              31:35     1:50     4:21     5:38     9:14    14:50    17:56    21:53    22:52    27:58    30:20    30:54    31:35                   
      IK Uven                             1:50     2:31     1:17     3:36     5:36     3:06     3:57     0:59     5:06     2:22     0:34     0:41                   
   10 Rasmus Frödin             31:36     1:34     4:27     5:43     9:01    14:11    17:08    20:25    21:54    26:59    29:31    30:47    31:36                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:34     2:53     1:16     3:18     5:10     2:57     3:17     1:29     5:05     2:32     1:16     0:49                   
   11 Gustav Steen              31:38     1:44     4:27     5:39     9:24    14:47    17:59    21:54    23:10    28:01    30:00    30:56    31:38                   
      IK Uven                             1:44     2:43     1:12     3:45     5:23     3:12     3:55     1:16     4:51     1:59     0:56     0:42                   
   12 Gustav Hök                36:10     2:16     5:39     7:16    11:10    16:50    19:30    23:16    24:42    31:36    34:01    34:57    36:10                   
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 2:16     3:23     1:37     3:54     5:40     2:40     3:46     1:26     6:54     2:25     0:56     1:13                   
   13 Petter Jonsson            36:16     2:17     5:35     6:58    11:08    16:08    20:23    24:31    25:27    31:37    33:31    34:36    36:16                   
      Frölunda OL                         2:17     3:18     1:23     4:10     5:00     4:15     4:08     0:56     6:10     1:54     1:05     1:40                   
   14 Zebastian Arfwedson       36:45     1:54     5:10     6:50    11:05    15:57    19:23    23:51    25:25    31:38    33:54    34:56    36:45                   
      Frölunda OL                         1:54     3:16     1:40     4:15     4:52     3:26     4:28     1:34     6:13     2:16     1:02     1:49                   
   15 Magdalena Petersson       37:38     2:33     4:55     6:35    10:53    15:53    19:18    23:22    25:16    31:45    35:39    36:47    37:38                   
      FK Herkules                         2:33     2:22     1:40     4:18     5:00     3:25     4:04     1:54     6:29     3:54     1:08     0:51                   
   16 Arvid Persson             39:08     1:52     5:40     7:14    11:18    16:36    20:33    25:50    27:33    33:51    36:12    36:52    39:08                   
      Klubblös                            1:52     3:48     1:34     4:04     5:18     3:57     5:17     1:43     6:18     2:21     0:40     2:16                   
   17 Oscar Wall Jungbjer       39:32     2:19     6:41     9:09    13:59    19:21    23:22    28:41    30:13    34:33    37:22    38:23    39:32                   
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 2:19     4:22     2:28     4:50     5:22     4:01     5:19     1:32     4:20     2:49     1:01     1:09                   
   18 Oskar Sjölin              40:15     2:23     6:45     9:36    13:45    19:35    25:04    29:02    30:07    35:41    38:14    39:26    40:15                   
      IK Uven                             2:23     4:22     2:51     4:09     5:50     5:29     3:58     1:05     5:34     2:33     1:12     0:49                   
   19 Lovisa Moqvist            43:56     2:28     6:47     8:29    13:23    19:21    23:16    27:58    29:42    37:17    41:47    42:57    43:56                   
      Lerums SOK                          2:28     4:19     1:42     4:54     5:58     3:55     4:42     1:44     7:35     4:30     1:10     0:59                   
   20 Tobias Undeland           44:05     2:12     7:03     9:06    14:35    19:19    24:23    30:18    31:42    39:09    41:56    42:59    44:05                   
      IFK Göteborg                        2:12     4:51     2:03     5:29     4:44     5:04     5:55     1:24     7:27     2:47     1:03     1:06                   
   21 Alva Ahl                  45:21     2:35     6:17     7:56    12:30    19:37    23:58    27:59    29:23    38:00    41:26    43:37    45:21                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 2:35     3:42     1:39     4:34     7:07     4:21     4:01     1:24     8:37     3:26     2:11     1:44                   
   22 Arvid Larsson             46:42     2:57     6:29     9:06    16:23    22:24    27:13    32:34    34:26    42:05    44:41    45:45    46:42                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:57     3:32     2:37     7:17     6:01     4:49     5:21     1:52     7:39     2:36     1:04     0:57                   
   23 Emil Axelsson             48:20     3:06     7:26     9:30    14:37    21:23    25:56    30:36    32:49    41:06    44:38    46:27    48:20                   
      Lerums SOK                          3:06     4:20     2:04     5:07     6:46     4:33     4:40     2:13     8:17     3:32     1:49     1:53                   
   24 Simon Nordberg            49:38     3:07     6:18     8:03    13:15    22:05    25:53    30:48    33:49    42:09    46:25    47:53    49:38             47:58 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:07     3:11     1:45     5:12     8:50     3:48     4:55     3:01     8:20     4:16     1:28     1:45              *100 
                                         48:02                                                                                                                      
                                          *100                                                                                                                      
   25 Axel Kullbrand            50:41     3:41     7:42     9:18    15:35    21:55    26:36    32:09    34:16    43:02    47:51    49:08    50:41                   
      Klubblös                            3:41     4:01     1:36     6:17     6:20     4:41     5:33     2:07     8:46     4:49     1:17     1:33                   
   26 Ella Söderberg            51:23     4:03     8:47    10:55    20:47    28:44    33:31    38:11    39:39    46:13    48:39    50:20    51:23                   
      IFK Göteborg                        4:03     4:44     2:08     9:52     7:57     4:47     4:40     1:28     6:34     2:26     1:41     1:03                   
   27 Saga Ahl                  56:59     3:58     9:33    11:37    16:32    24:20    28:54    34:34    36:15    45:52    51:52    54:10    56:59                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:58     5:35     2:04     4:55     7:48     4:34     5:40     1:41     9:37     6:00     2:18     2:49                   
   28 Vega Norin                59:18     3:44     8:28    10:50    17:31    25:23    28:33    33:26    34:10    38:17    40:34    58:06    59:18                   
      Frölunda OL                         3:44     4:44     2:22     6:41     7:52     3:10     4:53     0:44     4:07     2:17    17:32     1:12                   
   29 Elis Norin                59:26     3:46     8:41    11:02    19:58    26:19    31:22    42:06    44:04    52:36    56:06    58:09    59:26             58:14 
      Frölunda OL                         3:46     4:55     2:21     8:56     6:21     5:03    10:44     1:58     8:32     3:30     2:03     1:17              *100 
                                         58:16                                                                                                                      
                                          *100                                                                                                                      
   30 Klara Säfsten           1:05:37     4:17     9:58    13:12    19:06    27:40    40:25    46:18    48:58    59:14  1:02:46  1:04:07  1:05:37                   
      FK Herkules                         4:17     5:41     3:14     5:54     8:34    12:45     5:53     2:40    10:16     3:32     1:21     1:30                   
   31 Isabelle Hoffren        1:18:24     5:07    11:11    14:03    21:43    34:08    41:33    50:23    53:08  1:06:56  1:12:59  1:15:19  1:18:24                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 5:07     6:04     2:52     7:40    12:25     7:25     8:50     2:45    13:48     6:03     2:20     3:05                   



Öppen 1  (10)          2260 m                                    
                                         1(31)    2(32)   3(140)   4(141)   5(142)   6(143)   7(144)    8(36)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Daniel Jönsson            29:18     1:58     4:08     7:57    14:25    15:42    17:05    23:40    26:21    28:02    28:32    29:18                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:58     2:10     3:49     6:28     1:17     1:23     6:35     2:41     1:41     0:30     0:46                            
    2 Emma Dahlen               30:01     1:36     3:31     5:06     9:56    11:08    15:55    21:10    24:49    28:26    29:10    30:01                            
      Klubblös                            1:36     1:55     1:35     4:50     1:12     4:47     5:15     3:39     3:37     0:44     0:51                            
    3 Lotta Leman               34:22     1:38     3:47     5:43    10:56    12:14    13:35    28:02    30:38    32:46    33:25    34:22                            
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 1:38     2:09     1:56     5:13     1:18     1:21    14:27     2:36     2:08     0:39     0:57                            
    4 Tea Emilsson              35:36     2:17     5:24     7:49    15:31    17:08    19:00    26:26    30:12    33:06    34:16    35:36                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 2:17     3:07     2:25     7:42     1:37     1:52     7:26     3:46     2:54     1:10     1:20                            
    5 Jon Emilsson              35:40     2:18     5:28     7:49    15:37    17:17    19:06    26:24    30:16    33:17    34:21    35:40                            
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 2:18     3:10     2:21     7:48     1:40     1:49     7:18     3:52     3:01     1:04     1:19                            
    6 Annika Karlsson           46:03     2:43     5:49     8:48    15:29    17:22    20:08    34:02    39:15    43:00    44:19    46:03                            
      Lessebo OK                          2:43     3:06     2:59     6:41     1:53     2:46    13:54     5:13     3:45     1:19     1:44                            
    7 Angelina Olsson           57:37     3:20     9:12    12:43    24:05    27:08    30:39    44:58    50:03    54:12    55:17    57:37             55:51          
      Klubblös                            3:20     5:52     3:31    11:22     3:03     3:31    14:19     5:05     4:09     1:05     2:20              *100          
    8 Kristina Sjöström       1:04:26     5:22     9:56    13:47    25:09    28:17    32:49    47:12    54:48  1:00:03  1:01:56  1:04:26                            
      Klubblös                            5:22     4:34     3:51    11:22     3:08     4:32    14:23     7:36     5:15     1:53     2:30                            
    9 Christer Sjöström       1:04:32     5:23     9:56    13:48    25:10    28:23    32:58    47:19    54:47  1:00:08  1:01:57  1:04:32                            
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 5:23     4:33     3:52    11:22     3:13     4:35    14:21     7:28     5:21     1:49     2:35                            
   10 Anne Klint              1:10:57     2:25     5:31    10:06    18:23    20:30    25:23    34:42    39:19  1:08:50  1:09:47  1:10:57                            
      Markbygdens OK                      2:25     3:06     4:35     8:17     2:07     4:53     9:19     4:37    29:31     0:57     1:10                            



Öppen 2  (15)          3430 m                                    
                                         1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(129)   5(135)   6(130)   7(132)   8(126)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)  12(131)  13(133)  14(134) 
                                       15(100)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Lena Carlström-Lars     1:04:46     2:18     4:57    11:43    15:56    19:12    22:28    25:50    30:04    32:19    39:02    46:56    53:44    55:10  1:02:37 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:18     2:39     6:46     4:13     3:16     3:16     3:22     4:14     2:15     6:43     7:54     6:48     1:26     7:27 
                                       1:04:01  1:04:46                                                                                                             
                                          1:24     0:45                                                                                                             
    2 Lars Einar Einarsso     1:09:53     3:23     6:26    13:59    17:47    22:16    27:20    31:58    36:37    40:11    47:19    51:37    58:13  1:00:01  1:06:27 
      Kungälvs OK                         3:23     3:03     7:33     3:48     4:29     5:04     4:38     4:39     3:34     7:08     4:18     6:36     1:48     6:26 
                                       1:08:37  1:09:53                                                                                                             
                                          2:10     1:16                                                                                                             
    3 Carl Kylebäck-Wenne     1:10:24     2:07     7:03    13:14    17:05    21:00    25:04    28:18    33:06    35:57    44:11    52:04  1:00:20  1:02:44  1:07:46 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:07     4:56     6:11     3:51     3:55     4:04     3:14     4:48     2:51     8:14     7:53     8:16     2:24     5:02 
                                       1:09:32  1:10:24                                                                                                             
                                          1:46     0:52                                                                                                             
    4 Sara Schagerlind        1:12:02     2:17     4:57    11:30    17:46    21:18    25:23    29:32    33:21    37:05    50:12    54:21    59:58  1:02:39  1:08:54 
      OK Bävern                           2:17     2:40     6:33     6:16     3:32     4:05     4:09     3:49     3:44    13:07     4:09     5:37     2:41     6:15 
                                       1:10:59  1:12:02                                                                                                             
                                          2:05     1:03                                                                                                             
    5 Yvonne Jungbjer         1:13:37     2:05     4:36    10:18    14:34    17:15    20:54    30:17    33:56    36:11    45:00    49:47    58:42  1:00:56  1:11:16 
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 2:05     2:31     5:42     4:16     2:41     3:39     9:23     3:39     2:15     8:49     4:47     8:55     2:14    10:20 
                                       1:12:45  1:13:37                                                                                                             
                                          1:29     0:52                                                                                                             
    6 Gunilla Karlsson        1:13:39     2:55     7:04    15:27    20:15    23:29    28:14    31:45    37:07    40:27    47:14    51:14    58:45  1:00:49  1:09:41 
      Tolereds Allmänna I                 2:55     4:09     8:23     4:48     3:14     4:45     3:31     5:22     3:20     6:47     4:00     7:31     2:04     8:52 
                                       1:12:15  1:13:39                                                                                                             
                                          2:34     1:24                                                                                                             
    7 Gun Johansson           1:14:06     2:10     4:39    10:28    13:43    17:07    20:55    25:37    30:12    32:33    41:32    48:11    58:56  1:00:30  1:11:34 
      OK Landehof                         2:10     2:29     5:49     3:15     3:24     3:48     4:42     4:35     2:21     8:59     6:39    10:45     1:34    11:04 
                                       1:13:11  1:14:06                                                                                                             
                                          1:37     0:55                                                                                                             
    8 Veronika Strand         1:15:30     3:11     6:06    14:22    19:13    22:17    26:27    36:15    39:26    45:00    53:54    56:48  1:03:43  1:05:30  1:10:59 
      Klubblös                            3:11     2:55     8:16     4:51     3:04     4:10     9:48     3:11     5:34     8:54     2:54     6:55     1:47     5:29 
                                       1:13:47  1:15:30                                                                                                             
                                          2:48     1:43                                                                                                             
    9 Lisa Blide              1:19:46     2:36     7:05    13:30    19:48    23:29    27:17    31:25    36:01    41:07    49:10    53:32  1:08:44  1:10:41  1:16:22 
      Lerums SOK                          2:36     4:29     6:25     6:18     3:41     3:48     4:08     4:36     5:06     8:03     4:22    15:12     1:57     5:41 
                                       1:18:30  1:19:46                                                                                                             
                                          2:08     1:16                                                                                                             
   10 Karin Nilsson           1:30:31     3:48     7:50    16:06    20:47    24:16    29:05    33:43    39:42    43:56  1:03:11  1:07:34  1:15:38  1:17:57  1:24:59 
      IK Trenne Ullared                   3:48     4:02     8:16     4:41     3:29     4:49     4:38     5:59     4:14    19:15     4:23     8:04     2:19     7:02 
                                       1:28:41  1:30:31                                                                                                             
                                          3:42     1:50                                                                                                             
   11 Lovisa Nilsson          1:30:44     2:25     6:09    20:01    23:21    27:11    33:28    41:17    46:32    51:22  1:04:53  1:09:38  1:18:45  1:20:31  1:27:18 
      Kungälvs OK                         2:25     3:44    13:52     3:20     3:50     6:17     7:49     5:15     4:50    13:31     4:45     9:07     1:46     6:47 
                                       1:29:56  1:30:44                                                                                                             
                                          2:38     0:48                                                                                                             
   12 Magnus Hederström       1:31:53     4:51     8:23    18:25    33:09    36:37    41:15    45:05    49:12    52:38  1:05:34  1:09:50  1:15:55  1:18:02  1:27:32 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   4:51     3:32    10:02    14:44     3:28     4:38     3:50     4:07     3:26    12:56     4:16     6:05     2:07     9:30 
                                       1:30:11  1:31:53                                                                                                             
                                          2:39     1:42                                                                                                             

      Gunnar Valdemar Eri    Ej godk.    -----     9:51    22:52    33:08    38:17    44:40    54:08  1:05:52  1:10:56  1:23:34    -----  1:38:14  1:42:49    ----- 
      Avesta OK                                    9:51    13:01    10:16     5:09     6:23     9:28    11:44     5:04    12:38             14:40     4:35          
                                       1:59:16  2:02:06              2:39  1:28:31  1:56:36                                                                         
                                         16:27     2:50               *31     *144     *122                                                                         
      Christina Wernersso    Ej godk.     2:31     5:08    11:27    16:04    18:53    22:51    26:45    30:49    34:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      OK Orinto                           2:31     2:37     6:19     4:37     2:49     3:58     3:54     4:04     3:13                                              
                                       1:01:27  1:03:03                                                                                                             
                                         27:25     1:36                                                                                                             
      Elisabeth Janslätt     Ej godk.     3:17     6:21    21:33    25:33    29:12    33:43    41:00    45:32    49:51    59:09  1:07:48    -----    -----    ----- 
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:17     3:04    15:12     4:00     3:39     4:31     7:17     4:32     4:19     9:18     8:39                            
                                       1:20:44  1:22:28                                                                                                             
                                         12:56     1:44                                                                                                             



Öppen 3  (10)          4470 m                                    
                                         1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(129)   5(135)   6(130)   7(132)   8(126)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)  12(131)  13(113)   14(95) 
                                       15(110)  16(119)  17(134)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Magnus Sjöström           52:39     1:43     3:37     7:47     9:54    11:53    14:31    16:57    19:10    20:56    24:54    27:31    31:01    38:35    41:02 
      Fjärås AIK                          1:43     1:54     4:10     2:07     1:59     2:38     2:26     2:13     1:46     3:58     2:37     3:30     7:34     2:27 
                                         44:53    48:20    50:38    51:56    52:39                                                                                  
                                          3:51     3:27     2:18     1:18     0:43                                                                                  
    2 Abel Buskqvist            55:34     1:45     3:31     7:55    10:53    12:52    15:19    17:34    21:49    23:30    27:39    28:58    32:54    40:14    44:31 
      Stenungsunds OK                     1:45     1:46     4:24     2:58     1:59     2:27     2:15     4:15     1:41     4:09     1:19     3:56     7:20     4:17 
                                         49:17    51:45    53:37    54:55    55:34                                                                                  
                                          4:46     2:28     1:52     1:18     0:39                                                                                  
    3 Jessica Arfwedson       1:07:01     1:59     4:09     9:28    12:16    15:02    18:19    21:59    26:22    28:53    33:54    35:26    40:19    48:28    52:35 
      Frölunda OL                         1:59     2:10     5:19     2:48     2:46     3:17     3:40     4:23     2:31     5:01     1:32     4:53     8:09     4:07 
                                         56:32    59:37  1:02:21  1:06:03  1:07:01                                                                                  
                                          3:57     3:05     2:44     3:42     0:58                                                                                  
    4 Per Genvad              1:07:12     1:36     3:40    11:45    13:39    22:59    25:14    27:27    30:46    34:06    38:59    41:32    45:44    53:41    56:11 
      Klubblös                            1:36     2:04     8:05     1:54     9:20     2:15     2:13     3:19     3:20     4:53     2:33     4:12     7:57     2:30 
                                       1:00:25  1:02:48  1:05:01  1:06:21  1:07:12                                                                                  
                                          4:14     2:23     2:13     1:20     0:51                                                                                  
    5 Elisabet Gondinger      1:08:38     1:50     3:36     8:41    11:52    14:08    17:08    20:03    24:02    26:12    32:41    35:08    42:41    51:27    54:45 
      Klubblös                            1:50     1:46     5:05     3:11     2:16     3:00     2:55     3:59     2:10     6:29     2:27     7:33     8:46     3:18 
                                       1:00:03  1:03:42  1:06:21  1:07:49  1:08:38                                                                                  
                                          5:18     3:39     2:39     1:28     0:49                                                                                  
    6 Niklas Gustavsson       1:12:39     1:34     3:14     8:44    14:14    16:58    19:26    22:45    25:26    27:40    43:18    46:21    50:36    58:23  1:01:19 
      IF Rigor                            1:34     1:40     5:30     5:30     2:44     2:28     3:19     2:41     2:14    15:38     3:03     4:15     7:47     2:56 
                                       1:05:19  1:08:18  1:10:59  1:12:09  1:12:39                                                                                  
                                          4:00     2:59     2:41     1:10     0:30                                                                                  
    7 Anna Hagman             1:26:27     1:41     3:38     8:27    11:43    25:36    28:13    31:40    35:17    38:13    43:27    48:06    52:41  1:06:58  1:10:49 
      Lerums SOK                          1:41     1:57     4:49     3:16    13:53     2:37     3:27     3:37     2:56     5:14     4:39     4:35    14:17     3:51 
                                       1:15:05  1:20:40  1:24:29  1:25:47  1:26:27                                                                                  
                                          4:16     5:35     3:49     1:18     0:40                                                                                  
    8 Ove Nilsson             1:36:45     2:27     4:51    11:11    13:50    23:03    27:24    31:20    34:53    37:24    52:28    56:10  1:01:28  1:13:32  1:23:53 
      Svanesunds GIF                      2:27     2:24     6:20     2:39     9:13     4:21     3:56     3:33     2:31    15:04     3:42     5:18    12:04    10:21 
                                       1:27:45  1:30:53  1:33:55  1:35:57  1:36:45                                                                                  
                                          3:52     3:08     3:02     2:02     0:48                                                                                  

      Mikael Kuhlin          Ej godk.     1:42     3:27     7:26     9:13    11:21    13:52    17:47    21:57    24:17    29:08    31:18    35:14    40:30    42:46 
      Klubblös                            1:42     1:45     3:59     1:47     2:08     2:31     3:55     4:10     2:20     4:51     2:10     3:56     5:16     2:16 
                                         46:44    49:37    -----    54:50    55:30             50:57    51:51                                                       
                                          3:58     2:53              5:13     0:40              *121     *122                                                       
      Sofie Wiström          Ej godk.     2:03     5:13    10:47    16:12    18:57    22:38    25:57    30:32    44:48    -----  1:19:45  1:33:05  1:47:47  1:54:14 
      Klubblös                            2:03     3:10     5:34     5:25     2:45     3:41     3:19     4:35    14:16             34:57    13:20    14:42     6:27 
                                       2:05:34  2:08:59  2:12:21  2:14:21  2:15:18                                                                                  
                                         11:20     3:25     3:22     2:00     0:57                                                                                  



Öppen 4  (45)          3210 m                                    
                                        1(106)    2(55)    3(79)   4(109)    5(95)    6(93)   7(111)   8(134)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Jens Tiricke              31:09     5:43     9:39    15:55    19:22    22:43    24:57    26:53    29:37    30:36    31:09                                     
      Svaide-Roma SOK                     5:43     3:56     6:16     3:27     3:21     2:14     1:56     2:44     0:59     0:33                                     
    2 Anni Engström             41:18     7:00    11:36    18:48    24:25    28:07    31:42    35:14    39:31    40:39    41:18                                     
      OK Orion                            7:00     4:36     7:12     5:37     3:42     3:35     3:32     4:17     1:08     0:39                                     
    3 Mattias Larsson           43:15     6:40    11:36    18:49    24:24    27:46    30:18    33:11    40:48    42:22    43:15                                     
      Kungälvs OK                         6:40     4:56     7:13     5:35     3:22     2:32     2:53     7:37     1:34     0:53                                     
    4 Daniel Robertsson         43:43     6:59    13:21    22:32    29:26    32:53    35:30    37:54    41:54    43:05    43:43                                     
      IFK Göteborg                        6:59     6:22     9:11     6:54     3:27     2:37     2:24     4:00     1:11     0:38                                     
    4 Marie Nyqvist             43:43     7:03    13:21    22:34    29:27    32:50    35:27    37:57    41:49    43:04    43:43                                     
      IFK Göteborg                        7:03     6:18     9:13     6:53     3:23     2:37     2:30     3:52     1:15     0:39                                     
    6 Ingemar Carlsson          43:49     6:29    12:11    19:29    28:01    31:47    35:29    37:59    41:53    43:03    43:49                                     
      Sävedalens AIK                      6:29     5:42     7:18     8:32     3:46     3:42     2:30     3:54     1:10     0:46                                     
    7 Göran Sylvan              45:40     9:12    14:07    24:00    31:40    34:26    36:54    39:47    43:43    44:59    45:40                                     
      IF Rigor                            9:12     4:55     9:53     7:40     2:46     2:28     2:53     3:56     1:16     0:41                                     
    8 Ulf Persson               46:31     6:06    11:22    19:30    24:35    27:54    37:47    41:03    44:43    45:55    46:31                                     
      FK Herkules                         6:06     5:16     8:08     5:05     3:19     9:53     3:16     3:40     1:12     0:36                                     
    9 Kristina Johansson        48:54     7:16    13:54    23:12    29:22    34:23    37:30    40:52    46:31    48:08    48:54                                     
      OK Landehof                         7:16     6:38     9:18     6:10     5:01     3:07     3:22     5:39     1:37     0:46                                     
   10 Karin Cederlöf            51:15     9:03    15:03    24:02    29:59    36:48    41:45    44:59    48:55    50:24    51:15                                     
      KFUM Örebro                         9:03     6:00     8:59     5:57     6:49     4:57     3:14     3:56     1:29     0:51                                     
   11 Rune Jungbjer             51:36     7:33    14:34    23:55    32:07    35:11    39:09    42:52    48:57    50:42    51:36                                     
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 7:33     7:01     9:21     8:12     3:04     3:58     3:43     6:05     1:45     0:54                                     
   12 Anneli Gabrielsson        51:43     9:16    15:33    25:58    32:36    35:32    39:31    42:26    49:50    51:02    51:43                                     
      Kungälvs OK                         9:16     6:17    10:25     6:38     2:56     3:59     2:55     7:24     1:12     0:41                                     
   13 Lena Zetterberg           51:59     8:04    13:39    24:51    31:39    36:42    40:14    44:08    49:31    51:10    51:59                                     
      Markbygdens OK                      8:04     5:35    11:12     6:48     5:03     3:32     3:54     5:23     1:39     0:49                                     
   14 Anna Sondell              53:10    10:56    18:15    26:47    34:01    38:41    42:26    46:37    50:47    52:24    53:10                                     
      IFK Göteborg                       10:56     7:19     8:32     7:14     4:40     3:45     4:11     4:10     1:37     0:46                                     
   15 Birgitta Dahlström        55:42    11:28    18:15    29:16    36:19    41:03    44:48    48:31    53:11    54:47    55:42                                     
      Kungälvs OK                        11:28     6:47    11:01     7:03     4:44     3:45     3:43     4:40     1:36     0:55                                     
   16 Henrik Karlsson           55:54    10:27    19:26    29:46    37:34    41:13    43:52    47:09    54:02    55:22    55:54                                     
      Uddevalla OK                       10:27     8:59    10:20     7:48     3:39     2:39     3:17     6:53     1:20     0:32                                     
   17 Tina Ledelius             57:59    12:03    18:18    31:18    38:27    43:04    46:56    50:55    55:32    57:07    57:59                                     
      IK Uven                            12:03     6:15    13:00     7:09     4:37     3:52     3:59     4:37     1:35     0:52                                     
   18 Jacob Thomas              59:58     7:24    18:59    29:25    41:24    45:34    49:04    51:57    57:23    59:13    59:58                                     
      Lerums SOK                          7:24    11:35    10:26    11:59     4:10     3:30     2:53     5:26     1:50     0:45                                     
   19 Tomas Algotsson         1:00:42     9:02    16:46    30:46    37:59    44:52    48:51    53:01    58:27    59:56  1:00:42                                     
      Sävedalens AIK                      9:02     7:44    14:00     7:13     6:53     3:59     4:10     5:26     1:29     0:46                                     
   20 Malin Söderberg         1:00:56    10:46    17:38    28:57    36:43    42:19    48:43    52:52    58:55  1:00:11  1:00:56                                     
      IFK Göteborg                       10:46     6:52    11:19     7:46     5:36     6:24     4:09     6:03     1:16     0:45                                     
   21 Lars Torstensson        1:02:08     9:08    14:35    23:25    32:19    40:34    44:20    55:35  1:00:02  1:01:25  1:02:08                                     
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 9:08     5:27     8:50     8:54     8:15     3:46    11:15     4:27     1:23     0:43                                     
   22 Britt-Marie Ekberg      1:03:10    11:24    21:16    31:32    40:04    46:34    51:22    55:25  1:00:33  1:02:19  1:03:10                                     
      OK Orinto                          11:24     9:52    10:16     8:32     6:30     4:48     4:03     5:08     1:46     0:51                                     
   23 Malin Källström         1:03:19     7:33    13:46    25:12    40:44    47:08    50:57    54:31  1:00:43  1:02:22  1:03:19                                     
      Klubblös                            7:33     6:13    11:26    15:32     6:24     3:49     3:34     6:12     1:39     0:57                                     
   24 Doris Eliasson          1:04:28     9:17    17:49    36:09    45:31    50:01    54:08    58:08  1:02:25  1:03:40  1:04:28                                     
      OK Landehof                         9:17     8:32    18:20     9:22     4:30     4:07     4:00     4:17     1:15     0:48                                     
   25 Magnar Ervik            1:06:12    14:29    21:09    32:34    44:44    48:11    51:58    54:58  1:03:29  1:05:08  1:06:12             58:43                   
      AstraZeneca IF                     14:29     6:40    11:25    12:10     3:27     3:47     3:00     8:31     1:39     1:04              *120                   
   26 Petter Sjölin           1:08:16    13:49    23:41    36:30    45:15    49:29    54:59  1:01:08  1:05:58  1:07:45  1:08:16                                     
      IK Uven                            13:49     9:52    12:49     8:45     4:14     5:30     6:09     4:50     1:47     0:31                                     
   27 Teres Zachrisson        1:08:45     9:45    16:52    41:50    50:33    54:49    57:47  1:01:26  1:06:35  1:07:57  1:08:45                                     
      Kungälvs OK                         9:45     7:07    24:58     8:43     4:16     2:58     3:39     5:09     1:22     0:48                                     
   28 Carl-Gustaf Carlsso     1:09:05    18:47    27:56    38:04    44:49    49:21    55:55  1:00:09  1:06:45  1:08:15  1:09:05                                     
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                18:47     9:09    10:08     6:45     4:32     6:34     4:14     6:36     1:30     0:50                                     
   28 Daniell Lundell         1:09:05     7:14    37:31    44:46    55:00    58:28  1:01:06  1:03:54  1:07:12  1:08:22  1:09:05                                     
      Klubblös                            7:14    30:17     7:15    10:14     3:28     2:38     2:48     3:18     1:10     0:43                                     
   30 Carin Bengtsson         1:09:25    13:03    20:37    32:54    42:56    49:05    54:21    59:02  1:06:20  1:08:31  1:09:25                                     
      FK Herkules                        13:03     7:34    12:17    10:02     6:09     5:16     4:41     7:18     2:11     0:54                                     
   31 Jan Bergman             1:11:38    11:32    19:57    33:53    44:34    50:58    54:42    59:56  1:07:12  1:09:57  1:11:38                                     
      Klubblös                           11:32     8:25    13:56    10:41     6:24     3:44     5:14     7:16     2:45     1:41                                     
   32 Ulla Tengnér            1:12:50    14:04    23:11    35:58    45:41    51:48    58:46  1:03:19  1:09:32  1:11:34  1:12:50                                     
      FK Friskus Varberg                 14:04     9:07    12:47     9:43     6:07     6:58     4:33     6:13     2:02     1:16                                     
   33 Bengt-Åke Sjöström      1:14:08    12:58    22:46    36:34    46:06    52:15    57:52  1:03:33  1:10:33  1:12:52  1:14:08                                     
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                12:58     9:48    13:48     9:32     6:09     5:37     5:41     7:00     2:19     1:16                                     
   34 Gunilla Andersson       1:18:02    11:00    18:38    31:51    41:10    50:56    55:40  1:04:48  1:14:44  1:17:03  1:18:02                                     
      OK Landehof                        11:00     7:38    13:13     9:19     9:46     4:44     9:08     9:56     2:19     0:59                                     
   35 Lillemor Hallin         1:18:48    13:12    22:53    38:20    47:58    55:40  1:03:01  1:08:31  1:15:27  1:17:36  1:18:48                                     
      OK Landehof                        13:12     9:41    15:27     9:38     7:42     7:21     5:30     6:56     2:09     1:12                                     
   36 Lillemor Gunnarsson     1:22:18    12:03    21:13    34:58    46:43    52:28  1:00:41  1:05:44  1:18:51  1:21:03  1:22:18                                     
      OK Gipen                           12:03     9:10    13:45    11:45     5:45     8:13     5:03    13:07     2:12     1:15                                     
   37 Karin Max               1:23:07    11:10    22:35    37:02    45:16  1:01:53  1:06:21  1:11:14  1:20:50  1:22:21  1:23:07                                     
      Frölunda OL                        11:10    11:25    14:27     8:14    16:37     4:28     4:53     9:36     1:31     0:46                                     
   38 Maria Abrahamsson       1:23:44    11:30    21:35    38:30    48:25    54:05  1:08:23  1:12:31  1:20:54  1:22:38  1:23:44                                     
      Kungälvs OK                        11:30    10:05    16:55     9:55     5:40    14:18     4:08     8:23     1:44     1:06                                     
   39 Uno Christer Berg       1:25:20     7:49    13:26    34:10    44:05    48:25    52:30  1:07:10  1:22:43  1:24:24  1:25:20                                     
      Sjövalla FK                         7:49     5:37    20:44     9:55     4:20     4:05    14:40    15:33     1:41     0:56                                     
   40 Yngve Posse             1:26:41    14:29    26:18    44:05    57:23  1:02:12  1:08:00  1:14:17  1:23:24  1:25:32  1:26:41                                     
      IK Uven                            14:29    11:49    17:47    13:18     4:49     5:48     6:17     9:07     2:08     1:09                                     

      Maria Lindkvist        Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:01    38:58             10:54                   
      AstraZeneca IF                                                                                             38:01     0:57               *51                   
      Magdalena Agrell       Ej godk.    12:40    26:09    44:27  1:00:37  1:05:20    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:34:49                                     
      Sävedalens AIK                     12:40    13:29    18:18    16:10     4:43                                        29:29                                     
      Peter Dykes            Ej godk.    -----    -----  1:01:27  1:09:40  1:15:20  1:19:30  1:25:00  1:30:18  1:32:36  1:33:32                                     
      Fjärås AIK                                         1:01:27     8:13     5:40     4:10     5:30     5:18     2:18     0:56                                     
      Marie Hallel           Ej godk.    14:00    21:54    35:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:02                                     
      Sjövalla FK                        14:00     7:54    13:28                                                          33:40                                     
      Johan Andersson        Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:02                                     
      Klubblös                                                                                                            22:02                                     



Öppen 5  (35)          3990 m                                    
                                        1(146)   2(145)    3(51)    4(70)    5(73)    6(79)   7(136)   8(108)    9(93)  10(120)  11(122)  12(100)        M          

    1 Kent Pettersson           48:24     4:42     6:07     8:38    13:25    17:20    24:10    28:46    33:08    39:17    43:26    46:09    47:25    48:24          
      IFK Göteborg                        4:42     1:25     2:31     4:47     3:55     6:50     4:36     4:22     6:09     4:09     2:43     1:16     0:59          
    2 Katarina Rydén Mark       51:43     4:23     6:40     9:12    15:01    19:19    25:55    31:31    38:09    43:46    47:28    50:06    50:59    51:43          
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 4:23     2:17     2:32     5:49     4:18     6:36     5:36     6:38     5:37     3:42     2:38     0:53     0:44          
    3 Nisse Gunnarsson          52:15     5:00     7:35     9:55    15:21    19:13    27:08    32:02    38:25    44:12    47:56    50:27    51:29    52:15          
      OK Gipen                            5:00     2:35     2:20     5:26     3:52     7:55     4:54     6:23     5:47     3:44     2:31     1:02     0:46          
    4 Henrik Melkstam           52:18     4:17     5:53     8:09    12:28    19:41    25:58    30:58    40:10    44:52    48:25    50:46    51:35    52:18          
      Lerums SOK                          4:17     1:36     2:16     4:19     7:13     6:17     5:00     9:12     4:42     3:33     2:21     0:49     0:43          
    5 Karin Andersson           53:58     4:57     8:13    10:19    15:41    20:03    26:01    31:27    37:55    46:30    49:32    52:21    53:17    53:58          
      IK Wilske                           4:57     3:16     2:06     5:22     4:22     5:58     5:26     6:28     8:35     3:02     2:49     0:56     0:41          
    6 Jenny Johansson           56:28     4:54     6:40     9:15    14:41    20:18    27:56    34:16    41:02    48:23    51:55    54:53    55:50    56:28          
      Vänersborgs SK                      4:54     1:46     2:35     5:26     5:37     7:38     6:20     6:46     7:21     3:32     2:58     0:57     0:38          
    7 Erik Pihl                 56:43     4:21     6:29     9:30    15:59    19:51    25:31    32:24    37:24    42:50    51:49    54:51    56:09    56:43          
      Klubblös                            4:21     2:08     3:01     6:29     3:52     5:40     6:53     5:00     5:26     8:59     3:02     1:18     0:34          
    8 Filip Andersson           56:58     4:11     6:52     9:33    15:05    19:56    26:21    34:25    42:37    49:01    53:09    55:31    56:22    56:58          
      Klubblös                            4:11     2:41     2:41     5:32     4:51     6:25     8:04     8:12     6:24     4:08     2:22     0:51     0:36          
    9 Monica Olsson             57:21     4:55     6:14     8:56    14:09    18:15    25:38    32:41    40:42    48:09    53:01    55:27    56:32    57:21          
      Uddevalla OK                        4:55     1:19     2:42     5:13     4:06     7:23     7:03     8:01     7:27     4:52     2:26     1:05     0:49          
   10 Jan-Erik Porath         1:00:23     8:54    12:10    14:39    19:36    24:35    30:53    37:14    45:52    52:26    55:44    58:42    59:42  1:00:23          
      Tolereds Allmänna I                 8:54     3:16     2:29     4:57     4:59     6:18     6:21     8:38     6:34     3:18     2:58     1:00     0:41          
   11 Stefan Johansson        1:01:09     3:38     5:44     8:06    14:44    17:49    23:15    28:16    44:38    51:04    55:12    59:38  1:00:31  1:01:09          
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 3:38     2:06     2:22     6:38     3:05     5:26     5:01    16:22     6:26     4:08     4:26     0:53     0:38          
   12 Erik Eriksson           1:02:09     4:22     5:46     8:09    13:38    17:23    26:03    43:27    49:04    54:14    57:57  1:00:45  1:01:35  1:02:09          
      Klubblös                            4:22     1:24     2:23     5:29     3:45     8:40    17:24     5:37     5:10     3:43     2:48     0:50     0:34          
   13 Magnus Ivarsson         1:05:50     4:12     7:35     9:59    15:23    19:26    27:34    33:15    46:39    57:21  1:01:40  1:04:08  1:05:05  1:05:50          
      Klubblös                            4:12     3:23     2:24     5:24     4:03     8:08     5:41    13:24    10:42     4:19     2:28     0:57     0:45          
   14 Sara Lindgren           1:06:50     5:46     7:40    10:01    16:30    21:01    28:26    38:19    50:00    57:58  1:02:09  1:05:09  1:06:12  1:06:50          
      IFK Göteborg                        5:46     1:54     2:21     6:29     4:31     7:25     9:53    11:41     7:58     4:11     3:00     1:03     0:38          
   15 Jonas Ledelius          1:11:23     5:07     8:39    11:17    17:21    24:57    32:18    38:59    53:43  1:02:18  1:06:28  1:09:32  1:10:37  1:11:23          
      IK Uven                             5:07     3:32     2:38     6:04     7:36     7:21     6:41    14:44     8:35     4:10     3:04     1:05     0:46          
   16 Markus Danielsson       1:11:54    10:53    12:00    16:21    20:55    24:55    31:21    49:54    58:09  1:03:59  1:07:39  1:10:29  1:11:26  1:11:54          
      Fjärås AIK                         10:53     1:07     4:21     4:34     4:00     6:26    18:33     8:15     5:50     3:40     2:50     0:57     0:28          
   17 Kim Dykes               1:12:03    10:52    12:05    16:24    21:00    24:59    31:18    49:57    58:12  1:03:59  1:07:42  1:10:32  1:11:30  1:12:03          
      Fjärås AIK                         10:52     1:13     4:19     4:36     3:59     6:19    18:39     8:15     5:47     3:43     2:50     0:58     0:33          
   18 Paul Bergvall           1:16:37     5:25     6:59     9:48    15:11    19:36    33:15    38:47    59:22  1:05:09  1:11:35  1:14:25  1:15:43  1:16:37          
      FK Herkules                         5:25     1:34     2:49     5:23     4:25    13:39     5:32    20:35     5:47     6:26     2:50     1:18     0:54          
   19 Fredrik Persson         1:17:22     4:18     6:16     9:03    17:56    23:06    28:24    36:26    55:15  1:08:14  1:12:32  1:15:35  1:16:47  1:17:22          
      IK Stern                            4:18     1:58     2:47     8:53     5:10     5:18     8:02    18:49    12:59     4:18     3:03     1:12     0:35          
   20 Anders Fransson         1:21:57     6:33     8:21    10:46    20:17    24:46    32:00    54:53  1:00:36  1:10:21  1:16:38  1:20:00  1:21:09  1:21:57          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 6:33     1:48     2:25     9:31     4:29     7:14    22:53     5:43     9:45     6:17     3:22     1:09     0:48          
   21 Erland Max              1:25:32     6:53    10:32    14:57    25:13    32:30    43:29    52:18  1:01:08  1:09:57  1:18:25  1:23:17  1:24:35  1:25:32          
      Frölunda OL                         6:53     3:39     4:25    10:16     7:17    10:59     8:49     8:50     8:49     8:28     4:52     1:18     0:57          
   22 Sture Andersson         1:26:13     7:03    10:32    14:09    22:37    28:27    39:10    46:51    53:58  1:06:13  1:16:13  1:22:42  1:24:48  1:26:13          
      IF Rigor                            7:03     3:29     3:37     8:28     5:50    10:43     7:41     7:07    12:15    10:00     6:29     2:06     1:25          
                                       1:10:41                                                                                                                      
                                          *111                                                                                                                      
   23 Ingvar Söderberg        1:27:23     7:23    11:54    15:38    24:06    29:46    37:57    45:07  1:03:16  1:15:00  1:20:30  1:24:38  1:26:31  1:27:23          
      Klubblös                            7:23     4:31     3:44     8:28     5:40     8:11     7:10    18:09    11:44     5:30     4:08     1:53     0:52          
   24 Bo Johansson            1:28:23     5:53    10:34    17:35    25:03    30:39    39:29    47:29    59:37  1:16:32  1:21:54  1:25:53  1:27:30  1:28:23          
      OK Skogshjortarna                   5:53     4:41     7:01     7:28     5:36     8:50     8:00    12:08    16:55     5:22     3:59     1:37     0:53          
   25 Elisabet Hemlin         1:28:55     5:10     7:19    10:30    18:17    22:44    38:13    47:09    53:14  1:16:26  1:23:22  1:26:37  1:28:12  1:28:55          
      IK Uven                             5:10     2:09     3:11     7:47     4:27    15:29     8:56     6:05    23:12     6:56     3:15     1:35     0:43          
                                         46:24                                                                                                                      
                                          *105                                                                                                                      
   26 Anna Rydström           1:30:12    12:17    14:21    18:12    25:05    31:14    47:16    54:15  1:11:58  1:21:00  1:25:27  1:28:38  1:29:35  1:30:12          
      FK Herkules                        12:17     2:04     3:51     6:53     6:09    16:02     6:59    17:43     9:02     4:27     3:11     0:57     0:37          
   27 Marcus Kempe            1:43:04  1:01:38  1:03:28  1:05:57  1:10:09  1:14:59  1:20:38  1:25:36  1:33:02  1:36:50  1:39:41  1:41:36  1:42:32  1:43:04          
      Klubblös                         1:01:38     1:50     2:29     4:12     4:50     5:39     4:58     7:26     3:48     2:51     1:55     0:56     0:32          
   28 Margareta Petersson     1:52:01     6:05     9:26    12:48    27:13    34:10    47:48  1:05:57  1:28:12  1:40:10  1:45:19  1:49:49  1:51:09  1:52:01          
      IF Marin Väst                       6:05     3:21     3:22    14:25     6:57    13:38    18:09    22:15    11:58     5:09     4:30     1:20     0:52          
   29 Kerstin Ingegerd Ah     1:52:04     6:09     9:39    12:44    27:18    34:13    47:57  1:05:59  1:28:20  1:40:09  1:45:25  1:49:45  1:51:12  1:52:04          
      IF Marin Väst                       6:09     3:30     3:05    14:34     6:55    13:44    18:02    22:21    11:49     5:16     4:20     1:27     0:52          
   30 Åke Hermansson          2:17:10    10:40    18:30    24:00    36:44    48:07  1:02:45  1:17:31  1:43:55  1:56:58  2:07:39  2:13:21  2:15:30  2:17:10          
      Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                10:40     7:50     5:30    12:44    11:23    14:38    14:46    26:24    13:03    10:41     5:42     2:09     1:40          
   31 John Johnsson           3:02:48  1:50:12  1:51:36  1:54:19  1:59:40  2:06:51  2:13:22  2:29:40  2:41:35  2:54:46  2:58:42  3:01:15  3:02:12  3:02:48          
      OK Landehof                      1:50:12     1:24     2:43     5:21     7:11     6:31    16:18    11:55    13:11     3:56     2:33     0:57     0:36          
   32 Anna Nadeu              3:14:02  1:49:59  1:51:15  1:54:44  2:01:05  2:04:59  2:13:51  2:22:25  2:40:44  3:03:31  3:08:39  3:11:33  3:12:46  3:14:02          
      Klubblös                         1:49:59     1:16     3:29     6:21     3:54     8:52     8:34    18:19    22:47     5:08     2:54     1:13     1:16          

      Anders Ekberg          Ej godk.     4:07     5:40     8:02    17:44    22:45    28:56    32:59    -----    -----    -----  1:14:12  1:15:19  1:16:04          
      Markbygdens OK                      4:07     1:33     2:22     9:42     5:01     6:11     4:03                               41:13     1:07     0:45          
                                         59:36                                                                                                                      
                                           *95                                                                                                                      
      Helmut Hansen          Ej godk.     4:11     5:53     8:38    13:30    16:40    21:55    50:46    57:07    -----    -----  1:31:52  1:33:01  1:33:53          
      Fjärås AIK                          4:11     1:42     2:45     4:52     3:10     5:15    28:51     6:21                      34:45     1:09     0:52          
      Per Ånevall            Ej godk.  1:12:10  1:13:45  1:16:22  1:23:00  1:27:29  1:34:46  1:41:37  1:47:45    -----  1:59:32    -----  2:04:24  2:05:07          
      Lerums SOK                       1:12:10     1:35     2:37     6:38     4:29     7:17     6:51     6:08             11:47              4:52     0:43          
                                       1:53:54  2:02:45                                                                                                             
                                           *94     *134                                                                                                             



Öppen 6  (6)           5430 m                                    
                                         1(52)    2(67)    3(62)    4(63)    5(65)    6(73)    7(80)   8(105)    9(96)   10(88)   11(82)  12(116)  13(121)  14(100) 
                                             M                                                                                                                      

    1 Joakim Lindkvist        1:13:47     6:10    17:55    18:58    21:20    24:17    31:34    37:39    41:49    49:44    55:33  1:00:20  1:03:17  1:12:02  1:13:14 
      Klubblös                            6:10    11:45     1:03     2:22     2:57     7:17     6:05     4:10     7:55     5:49     4:47     2:57     8:45     1:12 
                                       1:13:47                                                                                                                      
                                          0:33                                                                                                                      
    2 Mikaela Löfgren         1:17:05     8:01    17:39    20:55    23:35    27:04    35:27    42:47    47:58    54:54  1:01:43  1:05:26  1:10:46  1:14:14  1:16:13 
      Söders SOL Tyresö                   8:01     9:38     3:16     2:40     3:29     8:23     7:20     5:11     6:56     6:49     3:43     5:20     3:28     1:59 
                                       1:17:05                                                                                                                      
                                          0:52                                                                                                                      
    3 Ulf Johansson           1:34:06    10:41    19:47    22:16    25:48    29:49    41:05    51:06    55:25  1:05:40  1:17:14  1:21:50  1:25:56  1:30:40  1:33:05 
      Markbygdens OK                     10:41     9:06     2:29     3:32     4:01    11:16    10:01     4:19    10:15    11:34     4:36     4:06     4:44     2:25 
                                       1:34:06                                                                                                                      
                                          1:01                                                                                                                      
    4 Olof Andersson          1:35:16     9:10    17:26    19:59    28:20    31:46    41:59    50:21    56:15  1:06:14  1:18:59  1:23:49  1:27:40  1:32:01  1:34:26 
      IF Rigor                            9:10     8:16     2:33     8:21     3:26    10:13     8:22     5:54     9:59    12:45     4:50     3:51     4:21     2:25 
                                       1:35:16                                                                                                                      
                                          0:50                                                                                                                      
    5 Markus Forsgren         2:08:53    10:55    21:50    25:12    30:39    35:39    50:40  1:01:34  1:11:52  1:28:33  1:45:01  1:52:36  1:57:54  2:05:50  2:08:14 
      Klubblös                           10:55    10:55     3:22     5:27     5:00    15:01    10:54    10:18    16:41    16:28     7:35     5:18     7:56     2:24 
                                       2:08:53                                                                                                                      
                                          0:39                                                                                                                      

      Anna Max               Ej godk.    11:06    21:55    25:16    30:44    35:46    50:45  1:01:39  1:12:03    -----  1:45:00  1:52:42  1:57:58  2:05:54  2:08:16 
      Frölunda OL                        11:06    10:49     3:21     5:28     5:02    14:59    10:54    10:24             32:57     7:42     5:16     7:56     2:22 
                                       2:09:02                                                                                                                      
                                          0:46                                                                                                                      



Öppen 7  (43)          2840 m                                    
                                         1(43)    2(45)    3(52)    4(55)    5(54)    6(75)    7(90)    8(92)   9(133)  10(134)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Anton Ledelius            28:37     2:20     3:14     8:15    11:11    12:11    13:35    19:32    20:30    25:03    27:04    28:09    28:37                   
      IK Uven                             2:20     0:54     5:01     2:56     1:00     1:24     5:57     0:58     4:33     2:01     1:05     0:28                   
    2 Tomas Friberg             29:24     2:36     3:26     8:01    10:42    11:58    13:38    19:28    20:30    24:26    27:31    28:41    29:24                   
      Burseryds IF                        2:36     0:50     4:35     2:41     1:16     1:40     5:50     1:02     3:56     3:05     1:10     0:43                   
    3 Lina Samor                31:29     2:44     3:46     8:56    12:01    13:22    14:54    20:30    21:22    26:18    29:19    30:37    31:29                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:44     1:02     5:10     3:05     1:21     1:32     5:36     0:52     4:56     3:01     1:18     0:52                   
    4 Sven Eriksson             32:33     2:29     3:37     9:14    11:56    13:05    15:11    22:12    23:13    28:04    30:52    31:55    32:33                   
      OK Landehof                         2:29     1:08     5:37     2:42     1:09     2:06     7:01     1:01     4:51     2:48     1:03     0:38                   
    5 Håkan B Samor             33:48     3:00     3:46     9:24    12:20    14:48    17:13    23:33    24:35    29:15    32:20    33:18    33:48                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:00     0:46     5:38     2:56     2:28     2:25     6:20     1:02     4:40     3:05     0:58     0:30                   
    6 Anders Claesson           34:19     2:29     3:21     8:33    11:54    13:04    15:12    21:01    22:08    29:13    32:28    33:37    34:19                   
      Burseryds IF                        2:29     0:52     5:12     3:21     1:10     2:08     5:49     1:07     7:05     3:15     1:09     0:42                   
    7 Kristina Wall Jungb       34:43     2:49     3:51    10:44    13:47    15:03    16:55    23:51    24:48    29:42    32:44    33:58    34:43                   
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 2:49     1:02     6:53     3:03     1:16     1:52     6:56     0:57     4:54     3:02     1:14     0:45                   
    8 Henrik Dahlrot            34:44     2:15     3:01     7:57    14:46    15:40    17:17    24:07    26:01    30:19    33:11    34:10    34:44                   
      IK Uven                             2:15     0:46     4:56     6:49     0:54     1:37     6:50     1:54     4:18     2:52     0:59     0:34                   
    9 Isa Wigge                 36:22     3:48     4:51    10:06    13:11    14:17    15:57    23:36    25:01    31:43    34:29    35:44    36:22                   
      Säterbygdens OK                     3:48     1:03     5:15     3:05     1:06     1:40     7:39     1:25     6:42     2:46     1:15     0:38                   
   10 Ida Karlsson              38:25     3:38     4:49    11:54    15:15    16:43    18:49    26:26    29:03    33:52    36:27    37:42    38:25                   
      Hässleholms OK                      3:38     1:11     7:05     3:21     1:28     2:06     7:37     2:37     4:49     2:35     1:15     0:43                   
   11 Peter Ramle               39:11     3:06     4:27    10:28    14:58    16:16    18:22    26:14    27:17    34:33    37:15    38:25    39:11                   
      Sjövalla FK                         3:06     1:21     6:01     4:30     1:18     2:06     7:52     1:03     7:16     2:42     1:10     0:46                   
   12 Magnus Jonasson           39:12     3:54     5:09    11:00    14:34    16:21    18:56    26:03    27:14    33:25    36:59    38:27    39:12                   
      Emmaboda Verda OK                   3:54     1:15     5:51     3:34     1:47     2:35     7:07     1:11     6:11     3:34     1:28     0:45                   
   13 Lasse Olsson              39:13     3:11     4:30    10:31    14:57    16:19    18:29    26:17    27:21    34:37    37:18    38:29    39:13                   
      Klubblös                            3:11     1:19     6:01     4:26     1:22     2:10     7:48     1:04     7:16     2:41     1:11     0:44                   
   14 Pernilla Hedin            40:15     3:34     4:57    11:16    14:50    16:23    18:40    26:14    27:22    32:43    37:49    39:25    40:15                   
      FK Herkules                         3:34     1:23     6:19     3:34     1:33     2:17     7:34     1:08     5:21     5:06     1:36     0:50                   
   15 Elin Dölerud              40:22     4:03     5:07    11:30    15:35    16:53    19:07    25:45    26:52    34:22    38:16    39:35    40:22                   
      Kils OK                             4:03     1:04     6:23     4:05     1:18     2:14     6:38     1:07     7:30     3:54     1:19     0:47                   
   16 Nina Djerf                41:22     3:48     5:28    12:07    15:46    17:07    19:15    27:21    28:16    32:41    39:37    40:46    41:22                   
      Lerums SOK                          3:48     1:40     6:39     3:39     1:21     2:08     8:06     0:55     4:25     6:56     1:09     0:36                   
   17 Anna Bengtsson            41:23     3:18     4:39    11:15    14:36    16:12    19:03    27:48    28:55    35:42    39:09    40:33    41:23                   
      FK Herkules                         3:18     1:21     6:36     3:21     1:36     2:51     8:45     1:07     6:47     3:27     1:24     0:50                   
   18 Joakim Lundqvist          43:18     3:29     4:57    13:12    17:24    19:05    21:24    30:39    31:50    38:03    41:13    42:39    43:18                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:29     1:28     8:15     4:12     1:41     2:19     9:15     1:11     6:13     3:10     1:26     0:39                   
   19 Frida Stolt               44:27     3:06     4:12    10:52    18:03    19:28    21:49    30:42    32:01    38:08    42:39    43:49    44:27                   
      Vänersborgs SK                      3:06     1:06     6:40     7:11     1:25     2:21     8:53     1:19     6:07     4:31     1:10     0:38                   
   20 Cecilia Flakeberg         45:23     2:34     3:48     9:48    13:50    15:28    17:11    24:42    25:47    38:36    43:27    44:37    45:23                   
      IFK Göteborg                        2:34     1:14     6:00     4:02     1:38     1:43     7:31     1:05    12:49     4:51     1:10     0:46                   
   21 Monica Johansson          46:46     4:16     5:48    13:02    17:09    19:08    21:26    30:41    32:50    40:02    44:26    45:53    46:46                   
      FK Friskus Varberg                  4:16     1:32     7:14     4:07     1:59     2:18     9:15     2:09     7:12     4:24     1:27     0:53                   
   22 Conny Wernersson          47:35     4:23     5:38    12:22    15:55    17:17    19:30    28:01    29:06    38:20    45:11    46:38    47:35                   
      OK Orinto                           4:23     1:15     6:44     3:33     1:22     2:13     8:31     1:05     9:14     6:51     1:27     0:57                   
   23 Frida Wallström           48:25     4:15     5:50    13:26    17:13    19:03    21:36    30:30    31:53    39:06    43:41    46:24    48:25                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:15     1:35     7:36     3:47     1:50     2:33     8:54     1:23     7:13     4:35     2:43     2:01                   
   24 Lena Bergstrand           48:26     3:23     4:52    12:32    16:10    17:48    20:06    29:10    30:43    41:43    45:02    46:54    48:26                   
      Kungälvs OK                         3:23     1:29     7:40     3:38     1:38     2:18     9:04     1:33    11:00     3:19     1:52     1:32                   
   25 Lena Hörberg              50:43     4:14     6:47    13:40    18:15    20:15    26:11    38:22    39:11    45:28    48:41    49:56    50:43                   
      IK Stern                            4:14     2:33     6:53     4:35     2:00     5:56    12:11     0:49     6:17     3:13     1:15     0:47                   
   26 Lena Fritzell             50:47     4:40     6:14    13:43    17:45    19:51    22:19    35:28    37:18    44:10    47:46    50:01    50:47                   
      IF Rigor                            4:40     1:34     7:29     4:02     2:06     2:28    13:09     1:50     6:52     3:36     2:15     0:46                   
   27 Ingrid Margareta Cu       55:17     4:42     6:35    15:42    19:49    22:06    25:07    36:49    38:25    44:59    52:25    54:04    55:17                   
      IK Stern                            4:42     1:53     9:07     4:07     2:17     3:01    11:42     1:36     6:34     7:26     1:39     1:13                   
   28 Bo Johansson              56:55     3:28     5:06    15:22    19:39    25:30    28:39    38:25    40:22    47:52    53:03    55:25    56:55                   
      FK Friskus Varberg                  3:28     1:38    10:16     4:17     5:51     3:09     9:46     1:57     7:30     5:11     2:22     1:30                   
   29 Kerstin Adrian            58:43     5:43     7:30    16:30    21:36    26:21    29:26    40:57    42:36    49:28    56:00    57:41    58:43                   
      Sjövalla FK                         5:43     1:47     9:00     5:06     4:45     3:05    11:31     1:39     6:52     6:32     1:41     1:02                   
   30 Rolf Zetterberg           59:33     3:38     4:40    11:00    16:59    18:21    20:34    39:22    40:49    49:47    56:56    58:27    59:33                   
      Markbygdens OK                      3:38     1:02     6:20     5:59     1:22     2:13    18:48     1:27     8:58     7:09     1:31     1:06                   
   31 Evelina Eriksson        1:00:00     3:44     5:38    15:58    19:19    22:30    24:55    41:55    43:49    51:11    57:22    59:07  1:00:00                   
      IF Marin Väst                       3:44     1:54    10:20     3:21     3:11     2:25    17:00     1:54     7:22     6:11     1:45     0:53                   
   32 Ulf Larsson             1:01:06     3:56     5:43    13:40    18:11    26:08    28:56    39:23    40:58    52:58    58:22  1:00:08  1:01:06                   
      Lerums SOK                          3:56     1:47     7:57     4:31     7:57     2:48    10:27     1:35    12:00     5:24     1:46     0:58                   
   33 Ann-Christine Augus     1:01:30     4:50     6:48    16:34    22:39    25:51    29:38    42:39    45:11    54:08    58:51  1:00:35  1:01:30                   
      Stenungsunds OK                     4:50     1:58     9:46     6:05     3:12     3:47    13:01     2:32     8:57     4:43     1:44     0:55                   
   34 Bert Karlsson           1:02:49     6:20     8:21    17:44    22:36    24:45    31:08    43:22    45:12    55:19    59:27  1:01:45  1:02:49                   
      OK Landehof                         6:20     2:01     9:23     4:52     2:09     6:23    12:14     1:50    10:07     4:08     2:18     1:04                   
   35 Reine Spetz             1:03:01     4:41     6:54    16:28    22:45    25:57    29:46    42:44    45:13    54:06    58:46  1:01:20  1:03:01                   
      Stenungsunds OK                     4:41     2:13     9:34     6:17     3:12     3:49    12:58     2:29     8:53     4:40     2:34     1:41                   
   36 Kerstin Olausson        1:03:41     7:08     8:33    16:44    31:14    32:46    35:41    46:24    47:55    56:09  1:00:59  1:02:40  1:03:41                   
      Stenungsunds OK                     7:08     1:25     8:11    14:30     1:32     2:55    10:43     1:31     8:14     4:50     1:41     1:01                   
   37 Tina Holtthoff          1:06:38     5:11     7:10    18:54    25:48    28:41    32:29    46:31    48:13    56:43  1:02:10  1:04:58  1:06:38                   
      Sjövalla FK                         5:11     1:59    11:44     6:54     2:53     3:48    14:02     1:42     8:30     5:27     2:48     1:40                   
   38 Roland Olsson           1:07:21     8:00     9:43    18:35    22:38    29:51    32:54    49:00    50:21    59:03  1:04:01  1:06:08  1:07:21                   
      Sävedalens AIK                      8:00     1:43     8:52     4:03     7:13     3:03    16:06     1:21     8:42     4:58     2:07     1:13                   
   39 Eva-Lotta Stolt         1:08:57     4:59     7:17    18:26    23:39    29:05    33:13    46:43    49:19    58:08  1:05:34  1:07:48  1:08:57                   
      Vänersborgs SK                      4:59     2:18    11:09     5:13     5:26     4:08    13:30     2:36     8:49     7:26     2:14     1:09                   
   40 Barbro Andreasson       1:12:40     5:56     7:48    16:27    26:01    28:41    32:21    47:17    48:57  1:00:20  1:09:02  1:11:20  1:12:40                   
      Klubblös                            5:56     1:52     8:39     9:34     2:40     3:40    14:56     1:40    11:23     8:42     2:18     1:20                   
   41 Lars-Göran Georg Cu     1:13:52     4:41    17:58    28:09    34:51    37:25    40:02    56:41    58:18  1:06:34  1:11:18  1:12:53  1:13:52                   
      IK Stern                            4:41    13:17    10:11     6:42     2:34     2:37    16:39     1:37     8:16     4:44     1:35     0:59                   
   42 Elisabeth Lundqvist     1:28:53     5:07     7:19    17:30    41:38    44:18    48:23  1:00:49  1:02:15  1:10:49  1:25:37  1:27:38  1:28:53                   
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 5:07     2:12    10:11    24:08     2:40     4:05    12:26     1:26     8:34    14:48     2:01     1:15                   
   43 Marie Berg              1:43:41     6:57    10:48    21:39    28:19    31:04    34:30  1:10:52  1:13:08  1:34:06  1:40:08  1:42:24  1:43:41                   
      IK Uven                             6:57     3:51    10:51     6:40     2:45     3:26    36:22     2:16    20:58     6:02     2:16     1:17                   



Öppen 8  (42)          4850 m                                    
                                         1(44)    2(52)    3(67)    4(65)    5(69)    6(72)    7(78)    8(77)    9(75)   10(76)   11(92)   12(88)   13(82)  14(115) 
                                       15(122)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1 Magnus Carlstedt          37:21     1:33     5:37     9:33    11:41    13:39    17:51    19:52    20:26    22:39    24:37    27:04    29:22    31:46    33:53 
      Sävedalens AIK                      1:33     4:04     3:56     2:08     1:58     4:12     2:01     0:34     2:13     1:58     2:27     2:18     2:24     2:07 
                                         36:12    36:50    37:21                                                                                                    
                                          2:19     0:38     0:31                                                                                                    
    2 Jon Larsson               39:42     1:26     5:42    10:03    12:48    14:47    19:33    21:27    22:03    23:44    25:43    28:28    29:24    31:30    34:24 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   1:26     4:16     4:21     2:45     1:59     4:46     1:54     0:36     1:41     1:59     2:45     0:56     2:06     2:54 
                                         38:23    39:09    39:42                                                                                                    
                                          3:59     0:46     0:33                                                                                                    
    3 Dids Jenkins              42:24     1:39     7:13    12:13    14:49    17:04    22:20    24:34    25:15    27:07    29:12    31:56    32:57    35:23    38:08 
      IFK Göteborg                        1:39     5:34     5:00     2:36     2:15     5:16     2:14     0:41     1:52     2:05     2:44     1:01     2:26     2:45 
                                         41:03    41:50    42:24                                                                                                    
                                          2:55     0:47     0:34                                                                                                    
    4 Martin Nilsson            43:34     1:42     6:50    11:31    14:57    17:05    23:26    25:46    26:25    28:14    30:22    33:17    34:12    36:40    39:14 
      Kungälvs OK                         1:42     5:08     4:41     3:26     2:08     6:21     2:20     0:39     1:49     2:08     2:55     0:55     2:28     2:34 
                                         42:09    42:59    43:34                                                                                                    
                                          2:55     0:50     0:35                                                                                                    
    5 Erik Jonsson              43:55     1:29     5:46    10:03    12:51    14:48    19:47    22:09    22:44    24:37    27:01    30:32    31:34    34:42    37:55 
      Hestra IF                           1:29     4:17     4:17     2:48     1:57     4:59     2:22     0:35     1:53     2:24     3:31     1:02     3:08     3:13 
                                         42:37    43:21    43:55             41:40                                                                                  
                                          4:42     0:44     0:34              *121                                                                                  
    6 Thomas Karlsson           45:36     1:38     6:43    11:55    14:46    16:54    22:14    24:45    25:27    28:12    30:49    34:00    35:04    37:56    40:44 
      Sjövalla FK                         1:38     5:05     5:12     2:51     2:08     5:20     2:31     0:42     2:45     2:37     3:11     1:04     2:52     2:48 
                                         44:10    44:57    45:36                                                                                                    
                                          3:26     0:47     0:39                                                                                                    
    7 Carl-Henry Andersso       45:46     1:50     7:16    12:25    15:34    18:20    23:32    26:02    26:45    28:56    31:25    34:23    35:24    37:51    40:54 
      OK Orinto                           1:50     5:26     5:09     3:09     2:46     5:12     2:30     0:43     2:11     2:29     2:58     1:01     2:27     3:03 
                                         44:12    45:04    45:46                                                                                                    
                                          3:18     0:52     0:42                                                                                                    
    8 Per Kjellander            46:45     1:53     7:24    12:36    15:36    17:42    23:55    26:34    27:06    29:18    31:49    34:56    36:03    38:34    41:49 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                 1:53     5:31     5:12     3:00     2:06     6:13     2:39     0:32     2:12     2:31     3:07     1:07     2:31     3:15 
                                         45:12    46:04    46:45                                                                                                    
                                          3:23     0:52     0:41                                                                                                    
    9 Jonas Axelsson            47:07     1:55     7:25    13:25    17:13    19:23    25:02    27:18    27:55    30:10    32:39    35:50    36:58    39:30    42:23 
      Stigmännen Karlsham                 1:55     5:30     6:00     3:48     2:10     5:39     2:16     0:37     2:15     2:29     3:11     1:08     2:32     2:53 
                                         45:41    46:32    47:07                                                                                                    
                                          3:18     0:51     0:35                                                                                                    
   10 Lars Hagstedt             49:06     1:48     7:11    12:49    15:39    17:59    23:52    26:24    27:11    29:21    31:45    34:42    35:48    38:36    44:06 
      Uddevalla OK                        1:48     5:23     5:38     2:50     2:20     5:53     2:32     0:47     2:10     2:24     2:57     1:06     2:48     5:30 
                                         47:35    48:30    49:06                                                                                                    
                                          3:29     0:55     0:36                                                                                                    
   11 Emil Håkansson            49:25     1:43     6:55    13:17    15:47    18:08    22:40    28:26    29:01    31:33    34:22    37:50    38:54    41:37    45:30 
      IFK Göteborg                        1:43     5:12     6:22     2:30     2:21     4:32     5:46     0:35     2:32     2:49     3:28     1:04     2:43     3:53 
                                         48:02    48:53    49:25                                                                                                    
                                          2:32     0:51     0:32                                                                                                    
   12 Lars Munther              50:27     2:16     7:50    14:17    17:15    19:30    25:31    28:16    28:58    31:01    33:25    36:52    38:04    40:53    44:45 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:16     5:34     6:27     2:58     2:15     6:01     2:45     0:42     2:03     2:24     3:27     1:12     2:49     3:52 
                                         48:40    49:41    50:27                                                                                                    
                                          3:55     1:01     0:46                                                                                                    
   13 Leif Einarsson            50:50     1:56     7:52    13:27    16:35    19:21    25:47    28:11    28:53    30:59    34:30    38:42    39:47    42:30    46:05 
      Kungälvs OK                         1:56     5:56     5:35     3:08     2:46     6:26     2:24     0:42     2:06     3:31     4:12     1:05     2:43     3:35 
                                         49:23    50:12    50:50                                                                                                    
                                          3:18     0:49     0:38                                                                                                    
   14 Gunnar Markinhuhta        51:24     1:52     8:01    14:30    17:48    20:07    25:05    27:52    28:33    30:46    33:50    38:14    39:47    43:04    46:05 
      Göteborgs Skidklubb                 1:52     6:09     6:29     3:18     2:19     4:58     2:47     0:41     2:13     3:04     4:24     1:33     3:17     3:01 
                                         50:00    50:47    51:24                                                                                                    
                                          3:55     0:47     0:37                                                                                                    
   15 Peter Danielsson          51:38     1:33     7:14    12:44    16:09    18:48    25:14    28:08    28:53    31:21    35:01    38:28    39:49    42:37    46:15 
      Fjärås AIK                          1:33     5:41     5:30     3:25     2:39     6:26     2:54     0:45     2:28     3:40     3:27     1:21     2:48     3:38 
                                         50:01    50:57    51:38                                                                                                    
                                          3:46     0:56     0:41                                                                                                    
   16 William Daniel Rex        52:54     3:18     8:43    14:33    17:43    20:50    26:42    29:15    29:54    32:06    34:34    37:50    39:16    43:40    47:11 
      OK Landehof                         3:18     5:25     5:50     3:10     3:07     5:52     2:33     0:39     2:12     2:28     3:16     1:26     4:24     3:31 
                                         51:08    52:10    52:54                                                                                                    
                                          3:57     1:02     0:44                                                                                                    
   17 Anthony Lewther           53:18     1:59    14:08    19:06    21:45    24:04    29:18    32:04    32:51    35:22    37:43    41:36    42:41    45:19    48:12 
      Klubblös                            1:59    12:09     4:58     2:39     2:19     5:14     2:46     0:47     2:31     2:21     3:53     1:05     2:38     2:53 
                                         51:31    52:37    53:18                                                                                                    
                                          3:19     1:06     0:41                                                                                                    
   18 Yvonne Fjordside          53:38     2:12     7:59    14:15    17:06    19:46    26:09    28:57    29:48    32:09    35:05    38:46    40:12    43:18    47:05 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:12     5:47     6:16     2:51     2:40     6:23     2:48     0:51     2:21     2:56     3:41     1:26     3:06     3:47 
                                         51:53    52:52    53:38                                                                                                    
                                          4:48     0:59     0:46                                                                                                    
   19 Gustav Jonsson            53:40     2:39     7:37    13:32    17:12    19:41    26:07    28:53    29:26    31:51    34:05    37:09    42:29    45:37    48:39 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   2:39     4:58     5:55     3:40     2:29     6:26     2:46     0:33     2:25     2:14     3:04     5:20     3:08     3:02 
                                         52:12    53:02    53:40                                                                                                    
                                          3:33     0:50     0:38                                                                                                    
   20 Stellan Bondesson         54:00     2:20     8:21    14:27    17:56    20:34    28:24    31:13    31:51    34:05    36:41    40:51    42:13    45:33    48:49 
      Lerums SOK                          2:20     6:01     6:06     3:29     2:38     7:50     2:49     0:38     2:14     2:36     4:10     1:22     3:20     3:16 
                                         52:31    53:20    54:00                                                                                                    
                                          3:42     0:49     0:40                                                                                                    
   21 Klas Åström               54:36     2:12     7:57    13:28    17:10    19:41    25:12    28:12    28:51    31:31    34:27    37:49    41:53    45:27    49:23 
      FK Herkules                         2:12     5:45     5:31     3:42     2:31     5:31     3:00     0:39     2:40     2:56     3:22     4:04     3:34     3:56 
                                         53:03    54:01    54:36             54:02                                                                                  
                                          3:40     0:58     0:35              *100                                                                                  
   22 Mats Ahnheim              54:45     2:05     8:26    15:20    18:51    21:32    28:14    31:12    31:58    34:13    37:47    41:21    42:52    45:39    49:29 
      Tibro OK                            2:05     6:21     6:54     3:31     2:41     6:42     2:58     0:46     2:15     3:34     3:34     1:31     2:47     3:50 
                                         53:06    54:01    54:45                                                                                                    
                                          3:37     0:55     0:44                                                                                                    
   23 Bo Håkansson              55:52     2:27     8:57    15:20    19:00    21:43    28:10    30:58    31:40    34:00    38:00    41:36    42:55    46:33    50:13 
      IFK Göteborg                        2:27     6:30     6:23     3:40     2:43     6:27     2:48     0:42     2:20     4:00     3:36     1:19     3:38     3:40 
                                         54:06    55:06    55:52                                                                                                    
                                          3:53     1:00     0:46                                                                                                    
   24 Anders Jonsson            57:18     2:14     8:42    14:50    18:36    21:55    28:45    32:56    33:46    36:47    39:32    43:11    44:23    47:28    51:12 
      IF Marin Väst                       2:14     6:28     6:08     3:46     3:19     6:50     4:11     0:50     3:01     2:45     3:39     1:12     3:05     3:44 
                                         55:47    56:40    57:18                                                                                                    
                                          4:35     0:53     0:38                                                                                                    
   25 Jonas Leander             58:05     1:49     7:43    14:35    19:45    23:04    28:57    32:37    33:26    36:07    38:41    43:01    44:05    48:03    51:45 
      Lerums SOK                          1:49     5:54     6:52     5:10     3:19     5:53     3:40     0:49     2:41     2:34     4:20     1:04     3:58     3:42 
                                         56:27    57:27    58:05                                                                                                    
                                          4:42     1:00     0:38                                                                                                    
   26 Caroline Wilbois          59:55     2:27     8:27    14:54    18:24    21:02    30:37    34:00    34:41    37:27    40:32    44:08    45:33    49:41    53:14 
      Klubblös                            2:27     6:00     6:27     3:30     2:38     9:35     3:23     0:41     2:46     3:05     3:36     1:25     4:08     3:33 
                                         58:25    59:17    59:55                                                                                                    
                                          5:11     0:52     0:38                                                                                                    
   26 Fredrik Persson           59:55     2:21     9:34    17:24    21:54    25:00    31:55    34:56    35:46    38:27    41:42    45:26    47:00    50:14    54:21 
      FK Åsen                             2:21     7:13     7:50     4:30     3:06     6:55     3:01     0:50     2:41     3:15     3:44     1:34     3:14     4:07 
                                         58:19    59:15    59:55                                                                                                    
                                          3:58     0:56     0:40                                                                                                    
   28 Stefan Stolt            1:01:41     1:53     7:30    13:31    19:30    22:00    28:32    31:38    33:47    37:18    39:41    43:18    49:06    51:56    56:21 
      Vänersborgs SK                      1:53     5:37     6:01     5:59     2:30     6:32     3:06     2:09     3:31     2:23     3:37     5:48     2:50     4:25 
                                         59:40  1:01:02  1:01:41                                                                                                    
                                          3:19     1:22     0:39                                                                                                    
   29 Maria Munther           1:03:52     2:03     9:31    17:27    21:59    25:39    33:34    36:52    37:47    41:22    44:33    48:27    50:19    53:36    57:25 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:03     7:28     7:56     4:32     3:40     7:55     3:18     0:55     3:35     3:11     3:54     1:52     3:17     3:49 
                                       1:02:01  1:03:05  1:03:52                                                                                                    
                                          4:36     1:04     0:47                                                                                                    
   30 Calle Berg              1:05:37     2:22     8:49    16:04    19:53    23:09    30:39    34:03    35:05    37:44    41:01    45:23    49:23    53:00    58:06 
      Sjövalla FK                         2:22     6:27     7:15     3:49     3:16     7:30     3:24     1:02     2:39     3:17     4:22     4:00     3:37     5:06 
                                       1:03:41  1:04:48  1:05:37                                                                                                    
                                          5:35     1:07     0:49                                                                                                    
   31 Ulf Elmqvist            1:08:30     2:41     9:22    16:18    20:13    23:38    31:52    35:41    36:34    39:51    44:22    49:20    54:03    58:08  1:01:59 
      IK Uven                             2:41     6:41     6:56     3:55     3:25     8:14     3:49     0:53     3:17     4:31     4:58     4:43     4:05     3:51 
                                       1:06:44  1:07:48  1:08:30                                                                                                    
                                          4:45     1:04     0:42                                                                                                    
   32 Birgitta Hosa           1:08:56     6:05    12:48    20:13    24:09    27:26    34:58    38:16    39:18    43:03    46:13    51:46    53:46    57:21  1:01:40 
      Idefjordens SK                      6:05     6:43     7:25     3:56     3:17     7:32     3:18     1:02     3:45     3:10     5:33     2:00     3:35     4:19 
                                       1:06:56  1:08:07  1:08:56                                                                                                    
                                          5:16     1:11     0:49                                                                                                    
   33 Björn Bältsjö           1:09:43     2:18     8:55    15:51    19:11    22:25    30:08    34:05    35:02    38:49    42:56    51:14    53:14    59:05  1:02:39 
      Sävedalens AIK                      2:18     6:37     6:56     3:20     3:14     7:43     3:57     0:57     3:47     4:07     8:18     2:00     5:51     3:34 
                                       1:08:14  1:09:09  1:09:43                                                                                                    
                                          5:35     0:55     0:34                                                                                                    
   34 Jennie Lööf             1:10:07     2:26    10:24    18:40    22:35    25:53    35:14    38:32    39:28    42:57    46:26    51:09    52:51    56:17  1:01:30 
      Eksjö SOK                           2:26     7:58     8:16     3:55     3:18     9:21     3:18     0:56     3:29     3:29     4:43     1:42     3:26     5:13 
                                       1:08:07  1:09:17  1:10:07                                                                                                    
                                          6:37     1:10     0:50                                                                                                    
   35 Clyde Persson           1:10:46     2:13     9:41    17:19    21:48    25:05    33:25    37:15    38:45    42:04    45:47    50:51    55:50    59:24  1:03:46 
      Ljungskile FK                       2:13     7:28     7:38     4:29     3:17     8:20     3:50     1:30     3:19     3:43     5:04     4:59     3:34     4:22 
                                       1:08:58  1:10:02  1:10:46                                                                                                    
                                          5:12     1:04     0:44                                                                                                    
   36 Kurt Ekberg             1:13:22     2:39    10:37    22:17    26:11    29:27    39:10    42:24    43:19    50:37    53:44    57:50    59:27  1:02:49  1:07:08 
      OK Orinto                           2:39     7:58    11:40     3:54     3:16     9:43     3:14     0:55     7:18     3:07     4:06     1:37     3:22     4:19 
                                       1:11:35  1:12:35  1:13:22                                                                                                    
                                          4:27     1:00     0:47                                                                                                    
   37 Johanna Stolt           1:17:04     2:11    10:06    17:55    22:23    26:05    35:15    38:37    39:15    43:43    47:09    52:07    58:25  1:04:45  1:09:09 
      Vänersborgs SK                      2:11     7:55     7:49     4:28     3:42     9:10     3:22     0:38     4:28     3:26     4:58     6:18     6:20     4:24 
                                       1:15:16  1:16:24  1:17:04                                                                                                    
                                          6:07     1:08     0:40                                                                                                    
   38 Knut Bertil Fritzel     1:20:21     3:28    11:06    19:11    23:46    26:51    36:37    39:51    40:50    45:40    53:20  1:00:35  1:02:24  1:06:31  1:12:08 
      IF Rigor                            3:28     7:38     8:05     4:35     3:05     9:46     3:14     0:59     4:50     7:40     7:15     1:49     4:07     5:37 
                                       1:18:35  1:19:34  1:20:21                                                                                                    
                                          6:27     0:59     0:47                                                                                                    
   39 Eva Samuelsson          1:21:36     2:49    12:37    21:36    27:42    32:26    42:04    46:44    48:11    52:32    56:41  1:01:32  1:03:54  1:07:58  1:13:54 
      Kungälvs OK                         2:49     9:48     8:59     6:06     4:44     9:38     4:40     1:27     4:21     4:09     4:51     2:22     4:04     5:56 
                                       1:19:33  1:20:44  1:21:36                                                                                                    
                                          5:39     1:11     0:52                                                                                                    
   40 Erland Berg             1:39:01     2:07    25:23    33:06    37:36    41:02    48:49    52:44    53:39  1:06:42  1:11:10  1:15:41  1:17:06  1:21:20  1:31:26 
      IK Uven                             2:07    23:16     7:43     4:30     3:26     7:47     3:55     0:55    13:03     4:28     4:31     1:25     4:14    10:06 
                                       1:37:12  1:38:20  1:39:01                                                                                                    
                                          5:46     1:08     0:41                                                                                                    
   41 Kåre Tengnér            1:43:13     3:52    17:45    28:46    36:37    42:13    52:37    57:14    59:34  1:04:37  1:08:22  1:13:20  1:15:13  1:29:21  1:34:51 
      FK Friskus Varberg                  3:52    13:53    11:01     7:51     5:36    10:24     4:37     2:20     5:03     3:45     4:58     1:53    14:08     5:30 
                                       1:40:56  1:42:17  1:43:13                                                                                                    
                                          6:05     1:21     0:56                                                                                                    

      Berth Karlsson         Ej godk.     1:45    -----    16:04    19:10    21:46    29:42    32:06    32:49    36:22    38:28    41:27    42:40    45:12    48:13 
      IFK Göteborg                        1:45             14:19     3:06     2:36     7:56     2:24     0:43     3:33     2:06     2:59     1:13     2:32     3:01 
                                         51:26    52:16    52:53             27:39                                                                                  
                                          3:13     0:50     0:37               *73                                                                                  



Öppen 9  (21)          6700 m                                    
                                        1(137)    2(58)    3(60)    4(62)    5(70)    6(78)    7(80)   8(109)    9(94)  10(116)  11(115)   12(49)   13(55)   14(83) 
                                        15(85)  16(120)  17(122)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Erik Engstrand            47:29     4:15     6:18     7:59    10:09    13:46    17:26    20:00    22:24    23:54    28:13    28:58    33:36    36:19    40:54 
      IFK Göteborg                        4:15     2:03     1:41     2:10     3:37     3:40     2:34     2:24     1:30     4:19     0:45     4:38     2:43     4:35 
                                         42:45    44:53    46:13    46:56    47:29                                                                                  
                                          1:51     2:08     1:20     0:43     0:33                                                                                  
    2 Martin Larsson            48:00     4:24     6:55     8:41    10:42    13:53    18:37    21:16    23:17    25:07    29:11    29:56    33:36    36:27    41:13 
      IFK Göteborg                        4:24     2:31     1:46     2:01     3:11     4:44     2:39     2:01     1:50     4:04     0:45     3:40     2:51     4:46 
                                         43:13    45:00    46:41    47:24    48:00                                                                                  
                                          2:00     1:47     1:41     0:43     0:36                                                                                  
    3 Henrik Eriksson           49:31     3:38     5:40     7:26     9:33    13:18    17:29    20:24    22:34    24:28    29:41    30:29    34:06    36:43    41:52 
      Sävedalens AIK                      3:38     2:02     1:46     2:07     3:45     4:11     2:55     2:10     1:54     5:13     0:48     3:37     2:37     5:09 
                                         44:00    46:32    48:09    48:54    49:31                                                                                  
                                          2:08     2:32     1:37     0:45     0:37                                                                                  
    4 Martin Hogedal            50:55     4:10     6:21     8:25    10:39    14:33    18:50    21:49    24:03    25:46    30:15    31:03    34:20    36:55    41:52 
      OK Orion                            4:10     2:11     2:04     2:14     3:54     4:17     2:59     2:14     1:43     4:29     0:48     3:17     2:35     4:57 
                                         45:18    47:41    49:42    50:25    50:55                                                                                  
                                          3:26     2:23     2:01     0:43     0:30                                                                                  
    5 Stefan Andersson          51:36     4:29     6:24     8:01    10:24    14:25    18:49    21:46    24:05    25:57    30:47    31:44    35:44    38:49    44:19 
      FK Friskus Varberg                  4:29     1:55     1:37     2:23     4:01     4:24     2:57     2:19     1:52     4:50     0:57     4:00     3:05     5:30 
                                         46:32    48:40    50:18    51:00    51:36                                                                                  
                                          2:13     2:08     1:38     0:42     0:36                                                                                  
    6 Andreas Wikström          52:07     4:12     6:13     8:02    10:13    14:08    18:35    21:41    24:17    26:02    30:53    31:46    35:46    38:34    43:21 
      Uddevalla OK                        4:12     2:01     1:49     2:11     3:55     4:27     3:06     2:36     1:45     4:51     0:53     4:00     2:48     4:47 
                                         45:29    48:52    50:49    51:32    52:07                                                                                  
                                          2:08     3:23     1:57     0:43     0:35                                                                                  
    7 Martin Claesson           52:14     4:49     6:59     9:01    11:20    15:22    19:47    22:41    24:53    26:33    32:33    33:24    37:08    40:02    45:09 
      IFK Göteborg                        4:49     2:10     2:02     2:19     4:02     4:25     2:54     2:12     1:40     6:00     0:51     3:44     2:54     5:07 
                                         47:16    49:22    50:50    51:37    52:14                                                                                  
                                          2:07     2:06     1:28     0:47     0:37                                                                                  
    8 Anders Frelek             56:57     5:01     7:36     9:48    12:18    18:03    23:01    26:29    29:10    31:09    36:23    37:16    41:01    43:44    49:00 
      FK Åsen                             5:01     2:35     2:12     2:30     5:45     4:58     3:28     2:41     1:59     5:14     0:53     3:45     2:43     5:16 
                                         51:09    53:50    55:26    56:18    56:57                                                                                  
                                          2:09     2:41     1:36     0:52     0:39                                                                                  
    9 Richard Sott              58:56     4:35     6:44     8:46    11:27    16:26    21:33    24:48    27:23    29:18    35:27    36:27    40:54    44:06    50:00 
      Frölunda OL                         4:35     2:09     2:02     2:41     4:59     5:07     3:15     2:35     1:55     6:09     1:00     4:27     3:12     5:54 
                                         52:28    54:36    57:21    58:14    58:56                                                                                  
                                          2:28     2:08     2:45     0:53     0:42                                                                                  
   10 Jennie Andersson        1:01:36     4:56     8:10    10:31    13:24    17:45    22:28    25:56    30:38    32:52    38:48    39:52    44:13    47:43    53:13 
      Sävedalens AIK                      4:56     3:14     2:21     2:53     4:21     4:43     3:28     4:42     2:14     5:56     1:04     4:21     3:30     5:30 
                                         55:38    58:15  1:00:11  1:00:57  1:01:36                                                                                  
                                          2:25     2:37     1:56     0:46     0:39                                                                                  
   11 Jonas Nilsson           1:02:21     4:39     7:16     9:37    12:40    18:23    23:45    27:14    30:31    33:17    39:12    40:14    44:17    47:38    53:29 
      FK Herkules                         4:39     2:37     2:21     3:03     5:43     5:22     3:29     3:17     2:46     5:55     1:02     4:03     3:21     5:51 
                                         56:26    59:07  1:01:01  1:01:48  1:02:21                                                                                  
                                          2:57     2:41     1:54     0:47     0:33                                                                                  
   12 Björn Persson           1:04:23     4:21     8:00    10:06    13:22    19:15    24:31    28:07    30:54    32:47    39:45    40:45    45:09    48:48    54:52 
      Växjö OK                            4:21     3:39     2:06     3:16     5:53     5:16     3:36     2:47     1:53     6:58     1:00     4:24     3:39     6:04 
                                         57:29  1:00:38  1:02:48  1:03:46  1:04:23                                                                                  
                                          2:37     3:09     2:10     0:58     0:37                                                                                  
   13 Lars Ohlsson            1:05:29     5:02     7:39     9:56    13:14    18:03    23:23    26:49    29:43    31:58    37:45    38:37    43:48    47:58    54:19 
      OK Skogshjortarna                   5:02     2:37     2:17     3:18     4:49     5:20     3:26     2:54     2:15     5:47     0:52     5:11     4:10     6:21 
                                         57:37  1:01:04  1:03:39  1:04:41  1:05:29                                                                                  
                                          3:18     3:27     2:35     1:02     0:48                                                                                  
   14 David Hägg              1:07:25     5:21     7:57    10:21    13:04    18:37    23:56    28:06    30:51    32:55    40:25    41:36    46:34    50:11    56:34 
      Gotlands Bro OK                     5:21     2:36     2:24     2:43     5:33     5:19     4:10     2:45     2:04     7:30     1:11     4:58     3:37     6:23 
                                         59:16  1:03:50  1:05:59  1:06:50  1:07:25                                                                                  
                                          2:42     4:34     2:09     0:51     0:35                                                                                  
   15 Erik Lauri              1:12:45     5:01     7:46    10:24    13:26    18:25    24:45    28:46    32:23    35:02    41:12    42:28    48:30    52:22    59:15 
      FK Herkules                         5:01     2:45     2:38     3:02     4:59     6:20     4:01     3:37     2:39     6:10     1:16     6:02     3:52     6:53 
                                       1:04:57  1:08:49  1:11:08  1:12:09  1:12:45                                                                                  
                                          5:42     3:52     2:19     1:01     0:36                                                                                  
   16 Markel Bertilsson       1:13:41     5:29     8:31    11:06    14:28    20:38    27:05    30:37    33:52    37:05    44:57    46:01    50:58    54:28  1:01:22 
      Hestra IF                           5:29     3:02     2:35     3:22     6:10     6:27     3:32     3:15     3:13     7:52     1:04     4:57     3:30     6:54 
                                       1:05:56  1:10:01  1:12:26  1:13:07  1:13:41                                                                                  
                                          4:34     4:05     2:25     0:41     0:34                                                                                  
   17 Graham Kemp             2:12:34     7:48    13:23    19:38    24:58    30:54    37:35    43:06    48:27    56:37  1:08:03  1:09:56  1:20:05  1:26:48  1:52:35 
      Klubblös                            7:48     5:35     6:15     5:20     5:56     6:41     5:31     5:21     8:10    11:26     1:53    10:09     6:43    25:47 
                                       2:00:09  2:07:13  2:10:46  2:11:52  2:12:34                                                                                  
                                          7:34     7:04     3:33     1:06     0:42                                                                                  

      David Nilsson                       4:30     7:40     9:37    12:14    16:14    21:46    24:57    27:25    29:30    35:00    35:57    40:15    43:59    49:47 
      Uddevalla OK                        4:30     3:10     1:57     2:37     4:00     5:32     3:11     2:28     2:05     5:30     0:57     4:18     3:44     5:48 
                                         52:07    55:00    56:44    57:34                                                                                           
                                          2:20     2:53     1:44     0:50                                                                                           
      Jonas Leissner         Ej godk.    12:48    16:30    18:55    21:50    27:53    40:45    45:00    52:22    -----  1:02:21  1:03:24  1:07:18  1:10:43  1:16:50 
      Klubblös                           12:48     3:42     2:25     2:55     6:03    12:52     4:15     7:22              9:59     1:03     3:54     3:25     6:07 
                                       1:19:52  1:28:09  1:30:19  1:31:11  1:31:40                                                                                  
                                          3:02     8:17     2:10     0:52     0:29                                                                                  
      Stefan Johansson       Ej godk.     4:57     8:52    11:08    14:59    20:53    27:35    34:27    38:57    42:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      Frölunda OL                         4:57     3:55     2:16     3:51     5:54     6:42     6:52     4:30     3:19                                              
                                         -----    -----    -----    50:25    51:11                                                                                  
                                                                     8:09     0:46                                                                                  
      Tomas Pettersson       Ej godk.     4:54     7:28     9:33    12:04    16:42    21:54    25:01    -----    29:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      IFK Göteborg                        4:54     2:34     2:05     2:31     4:38     5:12     3:07              4:49                                              
                                         -----    -----    -----    46:37    47:29                                                                                  
                                                                    16:47     0:52